The 76th Annual Dipsea

FINAL RESULTS

June 8, 1986
Mill Valley to Stinson Beach, Marin County, CA


Results for 1986 by place

Place
Overall
Name Clock
Time
Head
Start
Actual
Time
Time
Place
Race Race
Place
Age Sex Bib Group
1 Gail Scott 0:44:19 14 0:58:19 39 Invitational 1 40 F 722 G
2 Eve Pell 0:45:01 20 1:05:01 163 Invitational 2 49 F 17 A
3 Sal Vasquez 0:46:19 4 0:50:19 2 Invitational 3 46 M 1 T
4 Peggy D Smyth 0:46:25 11 0:57:25 27 Invitational 4 34 F 2 K
5 Debbi Waldear 0:46:45 12 0:58:45 44 Invitational 5 36 F 8 J
6 Christie B Patterson 0:47:43 13 1:00:43 72 Invitational 6 38 F 5 H
7 Russ P Kiernan 0:48:13 6 0:54:13 14 Invitational 7 48 M 3 Q
8 Robert J Malain 0:49:01 13 1:02:01 86 Invitational 8 59 M 12 H
9 Roger K Daniels 0:49:15 7 0:56:15 19 Invitational 9 50 M 4 P
10 Michael G McManus 0:49:53 0 0:49:53 1 Invitational 10 20 M 23 S
11 Kay S Willoughby 0:50:13 20 1:10:13 298 Invitational 11 50 F 57 A
12 Joseph D Ryan 0:50:25 2 0:52:25 3 Invitational 12 40 M 9 W
13 John Q Cobourn 0:50:37 2 0:52:37 4 Invitational 13 39 M 19 W
14 Hazel P Wood-Kuttin 0:50:53 12 1:02:53 108 Invitational 14 35 F 44 J
15 Wally Strauss 0:51:05 13 1:04:05 134 Invitational 15 59 M 681 H
16 Darryl A Beardall 0:51:13 7 0:58:13 36 Invitational 16 49 M 13 P
17 Ann E Hardham 0:51:37 16 1:07:37 216 Invitational 17 43 F 45 E
18 Heidi Quadri 0:51:43 11 1:02:43 103 Invitational 18 28 F 251 K
19 Wink E Luskin 0:51:48 11 1:02:48 105 Invitational 19 34 F 14 K
20 Jeanne M Lavin 0:51:52 11 1:02:52 107 Invitational 20 29 F 34 K
21 Jim A Moyles 0:51:56 1 0:52:56 5 Invitational 21 34 M 18 X
22 Steve Ottaway 0:52:13 1 0:53:13 6 Invitational 22 33 M 20 X
23 Morton J Gray 0:52:16 10 1:02:16 89 Invitational 23 54 M 29 L
24 Ken W Grace 0:52:30 1 0:53:30 9 Invitational 24 29 M 37 X
25 Dane Larsen 0:52:37 1 0:53:37 10 Invitational 25 35 M 26 X
26 Don S Pickett 0:52:49 12 1:04:49 156 Invitational 26 58 M 7 J
27 Brian L Maxwell 0:52:57 1 0:53:57 12 Invitational 27 33 M 16 X
28 Mark P Richtman 0:53:00 1 0:54:00 13 Invitational 28 31 M 472 X
29 Barbara L Magid 0:53:02 15 1:08:02 227 Invitational 29 42 F 21 F
30 Toby J Pickett 0:53:25 0 0:53:25 8 Invitational 30 28 M 39 S
31 Kate Harling 0:53:36 16 1:09:36 274 Invitational 31 43 F 31 E
32 Michael J Lopez 0:53:44 0 0:53:44 11 Invitational 32 28 M 85 S
33 John L Swyers 0:53:46 5 0:58:46 45 Invitational 33 46 M 55 R
34 Robert C Eichstaedt 0:53:47 2 0:55:47 18 Invitational 34 39 M 614 W
35 Bert C Johnson 0:53:51 3 0:56:51 22 Invitational 35 43 M 48 V
36 Deborah D Hannaford 0:53:59 11 1:04:59 161 Invitational 36 34 F 52 K
37 Robert D Bunnell 0:54:08 1 0:55:08 15 Invitational 37 35 M 560 X
38 Stephen P Lyons 0:54:13 4 0:58:13 37 Invitational 38 45 M 46 T
39 Chris C Thomas 0:54:25 2 0:56:25 20 Invitational 39 38 M 36 W
40 Milano Zeman 0:54:26 4 0:58:26 41 Invitational 40 44 M 93 T
41 Ray B Auker 0:54:28 18 1:12:28 381 Invitational 41 65 M 692 C
42 Richard U Laine 0:54:31 11 1:05:31 170 Invitational 42 56 M 173 K
43 Mitchell H Powers 0:54:34 1 0:55:34 17 Invitational 43 30 M 621 X
44 Peter Laskier 0:54:41 3 0:57:41 30 Invitational 44 41 M 40 V
45 Patricia J Whittinglsow 0:54:43 18 1:12:43 393 Invitational 45 46 F 11 C
46 James M Wanless 0:54:45 3 0:57:45 33 Invitational 46 43 M 358 V
47 Kay F Martin 0:54:57 19 1:13:57 451 Invitational 47 47 F 343 B
48 Gerald R Burke* 0:55:20 2 0:57:20 24 Invitational 48 36 M 43 W
49 Michael V Mackenzie 0:55:20 3 0:58:20 40 Invitational 49 42 M 64 V
50 Anne H Capers 0:55:21 11 1:06:21 190 Invitational 50 31 F 603 K
51 George Frazier 0:55:22 2 0:57:22 25 Invitational 51 39 M 35 W
52 Noel D Lincicome 0:55:23 2 0:57:23 26 Invitational 52 37 M 27 W
53 James A Clever 0:55:29 7 1:02:29 96 Invitational 53 50 M 67 P
54 Stacy W Van Horn 0:55:31 0 0:55:31 16 Invitational 54 22 M 676 S
55 Wayne B Hinrichs 0:55:31 2 0:57:31 29 Invitational 55 39 M 543 W
56 Richard A Siqwig 0:55:32 4 0:59:32 53 Invitational 56 44 M 88 T
57 Ronald W Rahmer 0:55:33 7 1:02:33 99 Invitational 57 49 M 72 P
58 James J Nason 0:55:38 10 1:05:38 172 Invitational 58 54 M 73 L
59 Michael D Hoy 0:55:43 4 0:59:43 58 Invitational 59 44 M 272 T
60 Paul Baker 0:55:58 7 1:02:58 111 Invitational 60 49 M 373 P
61 Donald M Chaffee 0:56:00 6 1:02:00 85 Invitational 61 47 M 348 Q
62 Tomas Pastalka 0:56:04 2 0:58:04 35 Invitational 62 40 M 87 W
63 Robert J Alexander 0:56:08 1 0:57:08 23 Invitational 63 33 M 25 X
64 Arvid N Olson 0:56:15 3 0:59:15 50 Invitational 64 42 M 54 V
65 Barbara L Geringer 0:56:19 11 1:07:19 207 Invitational 65 26 F 533 K
66 Leslie Browne 0:56:20 13 1:09:20 265 Invitational 66 38 F 261 H
67 James L Collins 0:56:26 13 1:09:26 271 Invitational 67 59 M 287 H
68 Phil Bellan 0:56:29 0 0:56:29 21 Invitational 68 24 M 558 S
69 Julie Richardson 0:56:30 11 1:07:30 212 Invitational 69 27 F 431 K
70 Martin J Jones 0:56:32 3 0:59:32 54 Invitational 70 43 M 91 V
71 Leon C Souza 0:56:39 6 1:02:39 101 Invitational 71 47 M 208 Q
72 Keith S Maurer 0:56:44 1 0:57:44 32 Invitational 72 30 M 66 X
73 David R Hannaford 0:57:01 1 0:58:01 34 Invitational 73 35 M 68 X
74 Art Banos 0:57:07 3 1:00:07 63 Invitational 74 43 M 70 V
75 Carlo R Rocca 0:57:17 10 1:07:17 205 Invitational 75 55 M 228 L
76 Floy E Dawson 0:57:24 7 1:04:24 143 Invitational 76 50 M 51 P
77 Ray A Morris 0:57:25 14 1:11:25 344 Invitational 77 60 M 69 G
78 Lolly Hess 0:57:27 11 1:08:27 238 Invitational 78 32 F 313 K
79 Gary L McCuen 0:57:28 7 1:04:28 145 Invitational 79 49 M 127 P
80 Irv Ray 0:57:32 1 0:58:32 42 Invitational 80 34 M 76 X
81 Janette Sherman 0:57:34 13 1:10:34 311 Invitational 81 38 F 408 H
82 Wyborn F Mercer 0:57:35 2 0:59:35 55 Invitational 82 38 M 98 W
83 Stephen R Finn 0:57:42 2 0:59:42 57 Invitational 83 39 M 425 W
84 Arturo Ramirez 0:57:52 1 0:58:52 46 Invitational 84 33 M 59 X
85 Robert L Meckfessel 0:57:26 0 0:57:26 28 Invitational 85 27 M 322 S
86 Mike Bellanca 0:57:57 3 1:00:57 73 Invitational 86 43 M 82 V
87 Kristin V Gordon 0:57:58 16 1:13:58 452 Invitational 87 43 F 83 E
88 Paul R Ainslie 0:58:06 2 1:00:06 62 Invitational 88 38 M 90 W
89 Brett F Evart 0:58:12 1 0:59:12 49 Invitational 89 33 M 89 X
90 Richard P Cordone 0:58:18 2 1:00:18 64 Invitational 90 37 M 99 W
91 Jim Myers 0:58:18 2 1:00:18 65 Invitational 91 37 M 95 W
92 Don G Madronich 0:58:19 3 1:01:19 77 Invitational 92 41 M 582 V
93 Kees Tuinzing 0:58:20 2 1:00:20 67 Invitational 93 38 M 565 W
94 Mark C Farrar 0:58:28 1 0:59:28 51 Invitational 94 32 M 346 X
95 Vicki R Chase 0:58:37 12 1:10:37 314 Invitational 95 37 F 523 J
96 John J Benitou 0:58:40 1 0:59:40 56 Invitational 96 35 M 84 X
97 Arnold De La Rosa 0:58:43 11 1:09:43 280 Invitational 97 56 M 334 K
98 Julie C Gustafson 0:58:45 11 1:09:45 281 Invitational 98 28 F 520 K
99 Margaret L Curtis 0:58:46 18 1:16:46 557 Invitational 99 46 F 693 C
100 Judie T Donovan 0:58:48 20 1:18:48 631 Invitational 100 51 F 22 A
101 Tony P Hyon 0:58:51 1 0:59:51 60 Invitational 101 29 M 547 X
102 Walter A Berton 0:58:54 1 0:59:54 61 Invitational 102 32 M 293 X
103 Steve V Molinari 0:59:00 0 0:59:00 47 Invitational 103 28 M 96 S
104 James O Goldsmith 0:59:05 8 1:07:05 199 Invitational 104 52 M 32 N
105 Robert P Butsic 0:59:05 2 1:01:05 74 Invitational 105 40 M 522 W
106 Don R Kerr 0:59:09 6 1:05:09 164 Invitational 106 47 M 193 Q
107 Ivan L Tomasi 0:59:15 13 1:12:15 375 Invitational 107 59 M 74 H
108 Terry M Teale 0:59:20 1 1:00:20 68 Invitational 108 33 M 385 X
109 Tomas R Vaughn 0:59:21 6 1:05:21 167 Invitational 109 48 M 354 Q
110 Jennifer A Biddulph 0:59:27 11 1:10:27 306 Invitational 110 21 F 78 K
111 Andrew Ferrell 0:59:33 1 1:00:33 69 Invitational 111 30 M 162 X
112 Randy Wilson 0:59:34 1 1:00:34 70 Invitational 112 33 M 80 X
113 Barry R Blue 0:59:36 1 1:00:36 71 Invitational 113 35 M 269 X
114 Jerry D Lyerly 0:59:39 5 1:04:39 151 Invitational 114 46 M 503 R
115 Mark L Munsell 0:59:43 2 1:01:43 80 Invitational 115 38 M 79 W
116 Wolfgang D Zech 0:59:45 4 1:03:45 124 Invitational 116 44 M 244 T
117 Ronald L Kinney 0:59:51 10 1:09:51 285 Invitational 117 55 M 724 L
118 Corinne D Grant 0:59:53 11 1:10:53 321 Invitational 118 28 F 648 K
119 Walter H Bales 0:59:57 3 1:02:57 109 Invitational 119 41 M 271 V
120 Galen H Williams 1:00:01 10 1:10:01 291 Invitational 120 54 M 103 L
121 Dimitris Sklavopoulos 1:00:10 3 1:03:10 116 Invitational 121 41 M 643 V
122 Larry D Martin 1:00:15 3 1:03:15 118 Invitational 122 42 M 120 V
123 Jack Bartlett 1:00:17 11 1:11:17 336 Invitational 123 56 M 641 K
124 Steven L Katz 1:00:21 1 1:01:21 78 Invitational 124 35 M 515 X
125 Jim R Crumpler 1:00:23 2 1:02:23 94 Invitational 125 38 M 584 W
126 Martin Bielik 1:00:27 1 1:01:27 79 Invitational 126 32 M 174 X
127 Bob Ward 1:00:29 5 1:05:29 169 Invitational 127 46 M 394 R
128 John A Russell 1:00:32 10 1:10:32 310 Invitational 128 54 M 161 L
129 Alex C Montgomery 1:00:32 3 1:03:32 120 Invitational 129 43 M 599 V
130 Marris Q Johnson 1:00:34 2 1:02:34 100 Invitational 130 40 M 301 W
131 Betsey McGee 1:00:35 11 1:11:35 354 Invitational 131 33 F 221 K
132 Jerry M Colletto 1:00:36 4 1:04:36 147 Invitational 132 45 M 760 T
133 Jim Furman 1:00:44 2 1:02:44 104 Invitational 133 39 M 133 W
134 Hans G Roenau 1:00:55 12 1:12:55 404 Invitational 134 58 M 703 J
135 Joseph M Gallagher 1:00:57 2 1:02:57 110 Invitational 135 39 M 705 W
136 Frank J Nolte 1:01:04 8 1:09:04 255 Invitational 136 51 M 303 N
137 Stephen C Hoots 1:01:06 3 1:04:06 136 Invitational 137 42 M 245 V
138 William M Van Horn 1:01:08 9 1:10:08 295 Invitational 138 53 M 466 M
139 William A Castellon 1:01:13 1 1:02:13 88 Invitational 139 32 M 495 X
140 Calvin E Mehlert 1:01:15 12 1:13:15 418 Invitational 140 57 M 232 J
141 Martha C Cederstrom 1:01:18 11 1:12:18 377 Invitational 141 30 F 218 K
142 Robert Yelland 1:01:19 3 1:04:19 139 Invitational 142 42 M 379 V
143 Mark G Budwig 1:01:19 1 1:02:19 91 Invitational 143 31 M 151 X
144 John P Browne 1:01:20 1 1:02:20 93 Invitational 144 32 I 295 X
145 Bonnie L Giannone 1:01:21 16 1:17:21 586 Invitational 145 43 F 126 E
146 Mary L Allaire 1:01:24 13 1:14:24 467 Invitational 146 39 F 125 H
147 Daryl L Walker 1:01:26 1 1:02:26 95 Invitational 147 34 M 112 X
148 Johann C Frey 1:01:27 6 1:07:27 209 Invitational 148 48 M 258 Q
149 Brian E Jordan 1:01:30 1 1:02:30 97 Invitational 149 31 M 252 X
150 Mark B Miller 1:01:31 1 1:02:31 98 Invitational 150 34 M 248 X
151 Chuck Ford 1:01:39 2 1:03:39 123 Invitational 151 39 M 350 W
152 Marilyn F Guerin 1:01:39 11 1:12:39 388 Invitational 152 32 F 259 K
153 Greg D Mangani 1:01:40 1 1:02:40 102 Invitational 153 29 M 753 X
154 Susie W Shattuck 1:01:40 1 1:12:40 389 Invitational 154 33 F 191 K
155 Mary A Magee 1:01:48 16 1:17:48 599 Invitational 155 43 F 318 E
156 Albert M Clark 1:01:49 20 1:21:49 736 Invitational 156 72 M 338 A
157 Raoul Kennedy 1:01:53 0 1:01:53 82 Invitational 157 24 M 421 S
158 Ken Sherman 1:01:53 4 1:05:53 176 Invitational 158 44 M 409 T
159 Kennard Wilson 1:01:55 0 1:01:55 83 Invitational 159 28 M 666 S
160 Victor C Reeve 1:01:56 4 1:05:56 177 Invitational 160 44 M 371 T
161 Kenneth Grebenstein 1:02:05 1 1:03:05 114 Invitational 161 33 M 581 X
162 Frank H Moore 1:02:07 1 1:03:07 115 Invitational 162 35 M 249 X
163 Steve R Madison 1:02:14 1 1:03:14 117 Invitational 163 34 M 330 X
164 Arnold L Knepfer 1:02:21 10 1:12:21 379 Invitational 164 55 M 75 L
165 Stanley F Morner 1:02:24 8 1:10:24 304 Invitational 165 51 M 331 N
166 Dwain C Ray 1:02:25 6 1:08:25 236 Invitational 166 48 M 310 Q
167 Monika J Zech 1:02:29 11 1:13:29 432 Invitational 167 13 F 243 K
168 Ernest K Chan 1:02:32 3 1:05:32 171 Invitational 168 41 M 197 V
169 John D Tierney 1:02:34 4 1:06:34 195 Invitational 169 44 M 284 T
170 Marc A Murphy 1:02:35 1 1:03:35 122 Invitational 170 33 M 740 X
171 Bill G Browne 1:02:36 2 1:04:36 148 Invitational 171 36 M 296 W
172 Joseph Sparrowhawk 1:02:40 10 1:12:40 390 Invitational 172 55 M 231 L
173 Kevin J Burke 1:02:43 2 1:04:43 153 Invitational 173 39 M 401 W
174 Joan E Henney 1:02:44 11 1:13:44 442 Invitational 174 30 F 172 K
175 Michael J Locati 1:02:45 1 1:03:45 125 Invitational 175 34 M 339 X
176 Julia A Smetana 1:02:47 12 1:14:47 483 Invitational 176 37 F 513 J
177 Dick P Fregulia 1:02:48 4 1:06:48 197 Invitational 177 45 M 190 T
178 Stevie Bass 1:02:48 16 1:18:48 632 Invitational 178 43 F 442 E
179 Angus A MacFarlane 1:02:49 2 1:04:49 157 Invitational 179 38 M 362 W
180 Rick A Parfitt 1:02:52 1 1:03:52 129 Invitational 180 33 M 650 X
181 Scott Allen 1:02:53 1 1:03:53 131 Invitational 181 35 M 651 X
182 Phil Phythian 1:02:56 8 1:10:56 323 Invitational 182 52 M 165 N
183 Bernhard Hiller 1:02:59 1 1:03:59 132 Invitational 183 29 M 754 X
184 John A Lisiewicz 1:03:01 5 1:08:01 226 Invitational 184 14 M 490 R
185 Mike Teheny 1:03:01 1 1:04:01 133 Invitational 185 34 M 764 X
186 Mark J Richard 1:03:02 0 1:03:02 112 Invitational 186 23 M 583 S
187 Robert L McNelly 1:03:05 12 1:15:05 491 Invitational 187 58 M 332 J
188 William C Mentzer 1:03:09 7 1:10:09 296 Invitational 188 50 M 420 P
189 Roger J Gordon 1:03:13 7 1:10:13 299 Invitational 189 49 M 611 P
190 Elena M Lannoy 1:03:13 11 1:14:13 462 Invitational 190 30 F 412 K
191 Richard M Helzberg 1:03:17 4 1:07:17 206 Invitational 191 45 M 104 T
192 John C Jinishian 1:03:18 1 1:04:18 138 Invitational 192 29 M 435 X
193 Michael M Adams 1:03:18 3 1:06:18 188 Invitational 193 43 M 181 V
194 Timothy R Knowlton 1:03:21 1 1:04:21 140 Invitational 194 35 M 206 X
195 Rebecca Dixon 1:03:22 11 1:14:22 465 Invitational 195 33 F 743 K
196 Bob R Bebermeyer 1:03:26 4 1:07:26 208 Invitational 196 45 M 501 T
197 Charles E Fankhauser 1:03:28 10 1:13:28 429 Invitational 197 54 M 329 L
198 Walter E Browne 1:03:28 4 1:07:28 211 Invitational 198 45 M 752 T
199 Sally A Landis 1:03:29 13 1:16:29 543 Invitational 199 39 F 516 H
200 Patti Teale 1:03:30 11 1:14:30 474 Invitational 200 30 F 365 K
201 Mark C Behning 1:03:32 0 1:03:32 121 Invitational 201 27 M 622 S
202 Anne M Neeley 1:03:33 19 1:22:33 762 Invitational 202 47 F 128 B
203 Jeffrey A Grant 1:03:34 1 1:04:34 146 Invitational 203 33 M 576 X
204 Robert L Justice 1:03:34 7 1:10:34 312 Invitational 204 50 M 311 P
205 Janette B Bodle 1:03:36 12 1:15:36 510 Invitational 205 37 F 325 J
206 William M Johnson 1:03:46 1 1:04:46 154 Invitational 206 17 M 570 X
207 David B Arnold 1:03:47 0 1:03:47 127 Invitational 207 26 M 618 S
208 Rick Bragdon 1:03:51 1 1:04:51 158 Invitational 208 34 M 605 X
209 Harry Webster 1:03:54 12 1:15:54 523 Invitational 209 57 M 579 J
210 Gary W High 1:03:58 7 1:10:58 327 Invitational 210 49 M 166 P
211 Barry L Turner 1:04:00 1 1:05:00 162 Invitational 211 33 M 368 X
212 Chris K Denny 1:04:06 10 1:14:06 455 Invitational 212 54 M 305 L
213 Bill J Stechulte 1:04:10 1 1:05:10 165 Invitational 213 35 M 238 X
214 Richard S Gaudinier 1:04:10 1 1:05:10 166 Invitational 214 34 M 236 X
215 William V Briones 1:04:14 2 1:06:14 184 Invitational 215 37 M 257 W
216 Donald E Altman 1:04:16 2 1:06:14 185 Invitational 216 38 M 631 W
217 Jeffrey L Houston 1:04:17 0 1:04:17 137 Invitational 217 28 M 292 S
218 Rob R Nilsson 1:04:18 5 1:09:18 264 Invitational 218 46 M 556 R
219 John H Brazinsky 1:04:19 6 1:10:19 300 Invitational 219 47 M 370 Q
220 Virginia L Olson 1:04:19 13 1:17:19 584 Invitational 220 39 F 514 H
221 Doug J Canepa 1:04:23 0 1:04:23 142 Invitational 221 27 M 608 S
222 Jim Stansberry 1:04:25 6 1:10:25 305 Invitational 222 47 M 424 Q
223 Janette H Viera 1:04:29 15 1:19:29 654 Invitational 223 41 F 532 F
224 Eileen J McGowan 1:04:29 20 1:24:29 823 Invitational 224 49 F 159 A
225 Debra J Melvin 1:04:31 11 1:15:31 506 Invitational 225 32 F 403 K
226 Andrew H MacQuarrie 1:04:32 2 1:06:32 194 Invitational 226 36 M 696 W
227 Chuck Volz 1:04:35 4 1:08:35 242 Invitational 227 44 M 179 T
228 George O'Gara 1:04:36 17 1:21:36 730 Invitational 228 63 M 10 D
229 Ralph Kraetsch 1:04:38 14 1:18:38 621 Invitational 229 60 M 176 G
230 William H Hetzel 1:04:40 4 1:08:40 245 Invitational 230 44 M 278 T
231 Michael J Penney 1:04:42 0 1:04:42 152 Invitational 231 27 M 391 S
232 Jon S Wedereit 1:04:47 3 1:07:47 221 Invitational 232 42 M 143 V
233 Mark Melvin 1:04:48 0 1:04:48 155 Invitational 233 26 M 404 S
234 Mike McInnis 1:04:51 2 1:06:51 198 Invitational 234 39 M 203 W
235 Colleen Fox 1:04:54 11 1:15:54 524 Invitational 235 31 F 721 K
236 Jeffrey C Hauke 1:04:55 0 1:04:55 160 Invitational 236 27 M 182 S
237 Michael C O'Neil 1:04:57 16 1:20:57 699 Invitational 237 62 M 517 E
238 Fred Hornbruch 1:04:58 4 1:08:58 253 Invitational 238 44 M 727 T
239 DeeLyn Beardall 1:05:02 11 1:16:02 529 Invitational 239 17 F 574 K
240 Jim Pommier 1:05:04 9 1:14:04 454 Invitational 240 53 M 633 M
241 Robert J Soper 1:05:07 5 1:10:07 294 Invitational 241 46 M 195 R
242 Jim M Garlock 1:05:08 2 1:07:08 201 Invitational 242 40 M 217 W
243 Sherode B Powers 1:05:09 7 1:12:09 371 Invitational 243 49 M 242 P
244 Terence Clarke 1:05:09 3 1:08:09 228 Invitational 244 43 M 738 V
245 Earl N Norgard 1:05:10 7 1:12:10 372 Invitational 245 49 M 733 P
246 Wolfgang Sadee 1:05:10 44 1:49:10 1202 Invitational 246 44 M 800 T
247 Clarke Argue 1:05:12 1 1:06:12 183 Invitational 247 35 M 168 X
248 Stan Lisiewcz 1:05:13 8 1:13:13 416 Invitational 248 51 M 489 N
249 Darrell L Phipps 1:05:15 4 1:09:15 261 Invitational 249 45 M 119 T
250 Brent E Ray 1:05:15 3 1:08:15 232 Invitational 250 15 M 309 V
251 Steven B Oliphant 1:05:16 4 1:09:16 263 Invitational 251 45 M 694 T
252 Joseph E Madrigali 1:05:17 11 1:16:17 533 Invitational 252 56 M 157 K
253 Brice McDowell 1:05:21 1 1:06:21 191 Invitational 253 31 M 131 X
254 John E Major 1:05:23 3 1:08:23 235 Invitational 254 43 M 577 V
255 Scott J Torricelli 1:05:26 1 1:06:26 192 Invitational 255 33 M 255 X
256 William J Tageson 1:05:26 3 1:08:26 237 Invitational 256 43 M 114 V
257 Gregory Babinski 1:05:27 2 1:07:27 210 Invitational 257 37 M 147 W
258 Susan J Christensen 1:05:29 11 1:16:29 544 Invitational 258 29 F 690 K
259 Marlys T Green 1:05:33 20 1:25:33 852 Invitational 259 55 F 262 A
260 Barry S Kaye 1:05:34 1 1:06:34 196 Invitational 260 29 M 749 X
261 Morgan A Peterson 1:05:40 8 1:13:40 439 Invitational 261 51 M 101 N
262 Steve X Hoffmire 1:05:41 0 1:05:41 173 Invitational 262 27 M 430 S
263 Geoff D Webster 1:05:49 0 1:05:49 174 Invitational 263 28 M 216 S
264 Jeffrey A Howlett 1:05:50 2 1:07:50 222 Invitational 264 39 M 207 W
265 Ray A Young 1:05:51 6 1:11:51 363 Invitational 265 47 M 240 Q
266 Sharon Luce 1:05:55 11 1:16:55 563 Invitational 266 30 F 263 K
267 Brian C Crawford 1:05:58 0 1:05:58 179 Invitational 267 25 M 163 S
268 Gaelyn Godwin 1:05:58 11 1:16:58 565 Invitational 268 34 F 588 K
269 Mark Ropers 1:05:59 6 1:11:59 368 Invitational 269 47 M 395 Q
270 Dan H Sill 1:06:03 4 1:10:03 293 Invitational 270 44 M 590 T
271 Kevin A Alexander 1:06:05 0 1:06:05 181 Invitational 271 27 M 615 S
272 Lisa J Homen 1:06:07 11 1:17:07 574 Invitational 272 27 F 714 K
273 Jim R Heldman 1:06:10 6 1:12:10 373 Invitational 273 47 M 406 Q
274 James A Lawson 1:06:14 0 1:06:14 186 Invitational 274 24 M 763 S
275 David S Sutton 1:06:17 0 1:06:17 187 Invitational 275 27 M 111 S
276 Edwin B Heinlein 1:06:19 10 1:16:19 535 Invitational 276 54 M 130 L
277 Terry N Pearce 1:06:20 4 1:10:20 301 Invitational 277 44 M 677 T
278 Patti E Tyler 1:06:23 15 1:21:23 719 Invitational 278 42 F 444 F
279 Preston D Sitterly 1:06:27 2 1:08:27 239 Invitational 279 38 M 118 W
280 Jackson L Barker 1:06:28 2 1:08:28 240 Invitational 280 38 M 456 W
281 Yuri Fedoroff 1:06:37 2 1:08:37 243 Invitational 281 39 M 254 W
282 Ben R Winslow 1:06:38 3 1:09:38 277 Invitational 282 43 M 518 V
283 James J Moran 1:06:39 3 1:09:39 278 Invitational 283 42 M 569 V
284 Mike L Maniscalco 1:06:40 1 1:07:40 218 Invitational 284 29 M 459 X
285 Michael A Quigley 1:06:41 1 1:07:41 219 Invitational 285 34 M 363 X
286 Ralph D Webb 1:06:42 10 1:16:42 554 Invitational 286 55 M 273 L
287 Rudy Staldberger 1:06:45 16 1:22:45 769 Invitational 287 62 M 562 E
288 Mark M Reese 1:06:45 2 1:08:45 248 Invitational 288 36 M 344 W
289 John M Price 1:06:50 7 1:13:50 445 Invitational 289 49 M 448 P
290 Clifford E Snowman 1:06:51 1 1:07:51 223 Invitational 290 33 M 280 X
291 Greg A Myers 1:06:56 1 1:07:56 225 Invitational 291 34 M 613 X
292 Rodney P Qullette 1:06:58 3 1:09:58 289 Invitational 292 41 M 700 V
293 Genie M Karnowski 1:07:06 11 1:18:06 606 Invitational 293 31 F 546 K
294 Jim Gault 1:07:08 12 1:19:08 639 Invitational 294 58 M 178 J
295 Jim Reilly 1:07:13 2 1:09:13 258 Invitational 295 40 M 551 W
296 Bill G Twillitts 1:07:14 2 1:09:14 259 Invitational 296 39 M 578 W
297 Charles Moran 1:07:20 3 1:10:20 302 Invitational 297 42 M 755 V
298 Michael L Preaseau 1:07:22 1 1:08:22 234 Invitational 298 29 M 689 X
299 Jim M Miller 1:07:24 6 1:13:24 426 Invitational 299 48 M 94 Q
300 Edwin Stadum 1:07:28 6 1:13:28 430 Invitational 300 47 M 739 Q
301 Gilbert Duran 1:07:30 12 1:19:30 656 Invitational 301 58 M 502 J
302 John H Butler 1:07:32 9 1:16:32 547 Invitational 302 53 M 267 M
303 Dick D Collins 1:07:33 8 1:15:33 509 Invitational 303 52 M 294 N
304 Dale W Vigus 1:07:36 2 1:09:36 275 Invitational 304 40 M 154 W
305 Thomas J Garcia 1:07:37 2 1:09:37 276 Invitational 305 38 M 698 W
306 Gillian J Clark 1:07:39 2 1:09:39 279 Invitational 306 38 M 139 W
307 Jim B McGuinness 1:07:39 0 1:07:39 217 Invitational 307 27 M 315 S
308 Gordon F Parr 1:07:40 10 1:17:40 596 Invitational 308 54 M 509 L
309 Pam S Deweerd 1:07:41 16 1:23:41 803 Invitational 309 43 F 545 E
310 Keith Whittingslow 1:07:42 6 1:13:42 441 Invitational 310 47 M 279 Q
311 Jan Hampshire 1:07:44 11 1:18:44 623 Invitational 311 33 F 180 K
312 Michael J Daly 1:07:46 2 1:09:46 282 Invitational 312 40 M 765 W
313 James L Zell 1:07:46 3 1:10:46 317 Invitational 313 41 M 148 V
314 Jerry J Markovich 1:07:47 6 1:13:47 443 Invitational 314 47 M 400 Q
315 George Y Gallegos 1:07:49 5 1:12:49 398 Invitational 315 46 M 229 R
316 Dennis R Lindsay 1:07:52 1 1:08:52 250 Invitational 316 35 M 462 X
317 Murray B Peterson 1:07:53 6 1:13:53 448 Invitational 317 48 M 214 Q
318 Rick P Boas 1:07:53 4 1:11:53 365 Invitational 318 44 M 607 T
319 Michael H Levine 1:07:55 2 1:09:55 286 Invitational 319 39 M 747 W
320 Peter M Hendricks 1:08:03 1 1:09:03 254 Invitational 320 31 M 121 X
321 Patricia A O'Connor 1:08:07 12 1:20:07 679 Invitational 321 37 F 524 J
322 David R Imboden 1:08:15 1 1:09:15 262 Invitational 322 32 M 277 X
323 Sandra A Maurer 1:08:20 11 1:19:20 648 Invitational 323 29 F 364 K
324 Richard B Stern 1:08:20 3 1:11:20 339 Invitational 324 41 M 393 V
325 Richard H Wallace 1:08:21 3 1:11:21 340 Invitational 325 42 M 521 V
326 Karen S Gudiksen 1:08:23 18 1:26:23 878 Invitational 326 46 F 137 C
327 Michael R Lowery 1:08:24 1 1:09:24 269 Invitational 327 33 M 155 X
328 James L Wilkins 1:08:24 3 1:11:24 343 Invitational 328 43 M 288 V
329 Rob L.H. Robinson 1:08:26 3 1:11:26 345 Invitational 329 42 M 291 V
330 Kitty Sayre 1:08:27 13 1:21:27 721 Invitational 330 39 F 246 H
331 William T Seawell III 1:08:29 6 1:14:29 471 Invitational 331 48 M 219 Q
332 Kristie I Diger 1:08:29 11 1:19:29 655 Invitational 332 29 F 476 K
333 Cory R Hannaford 1:08:30 3 1:11:30 350 Invitational 333 15 M I V
334 Tony M Capasso 1:08:32 1 1:09:32 272 Invitational 334 34 M 234 X
335 Gregory F Gillis 1:08:33 1 1:09:33 273 Invitational 335 33 M 115 X
336 Richard L Myers 1:08:35 4 1:12:35 385 Invitational 336 45 M 123 T
337 Ethan E Ford 1:08:38 3 1:11:38 357 Invitational 337 15 M 109 V
338 Elaine A McHone 1:08:38 11 1:19:38 666 Invitational 338 29 F 751 K
339 William B Berneking 1:08:39 5 1:13:39 437 Invitational 339 46 M 478 R
340 Jerry R Binnings 1:08:41 7 1:15:41 513 Invitational 340 50 M 124 P
341 Frank C Evans 1:08:44 10 1:18:44 624 Invitational 341 54 M 360 L
342 James B Perry 1:08:46 1 1:09:46 283 Invitational 342 35 M 122 X
343 Roberta J Hoots 1:08:48 15 1:23:48 808 Invitational 343 42 F 270 F
344 Charlene J Enoch 1:08:50 13 1:21:50 738 Invitational 344 39 F 336 H
345 Kenneth R Hernandez 1:09:01 1 1:10:01 292 Invitational 345 34 M 224 X
346 Natalie G Ng 1:09:04 16 1:25:04 836 Invitational 346 43 F 201 E
347 David W Rising 1:09:08 4 1:13:08 414 Invitational 347 45 M 138 T
348 Daniel N Robinson 1:09:09 0 1:09:09 256 Invitational 348 28 M 667 S
349 Keith B Weaver 1:09:11 10 1:19:11 642 Invitational 349 54 M 352 L
350 Joe Armel 1:09:17 2 1:11:17 337 Invitational 350 39 M 312 W
351 Sunny L Blende 1:09:20 12 1:21:20 718 Invitational 351 35 F 475 J
352 Dean W Clark 1:09:22 0 1:09:22 267 Invitational 352 27 M 341 S
353 Steven J Kompf 1:09:23 2 1:11:23 341 Invitational 353 37 M 264 W
354 Frederick D Haber 1:09:24 0 1:09:24 270 Invitational 354 26 M 297 S
355 Robert E Grady 1:09:25 4 1:13:25 428 Invitational 355 44 M 757 T
356 Doug J Whited 1:09:27 2 1:11:27 347 Invitational 356 38 M 142 W
357 Edward S Sherman 1:09:27 1 1:10:27 307 Invitational 357 34 M 602 X
358 Patricia M Wellington 1:09:28 13 1:22:28 757 Invitational 358 38 F 205 H
359 Foster Wright 1:09:30 10 1:19:30 657 Invitational 359 54 M 239 L
360 Jim S Fraser 1:09:34 2 1:11:34 353 Invitational 360 39 M 223 W
361 John C Owen 1:09:36 2 1:11:36 355 Invitational 361 38 M 767 W
362 Randall M Hogue 1:09:36 2 1:11:36 356 Invitational 362 37 M 717 W
363 Linda M Chaffee 1:09:41 12 1:21:41 732 Invitational 363 35 F 441 J
364 Michael J Donohoe 1:09:47 3 1:12:47 395 Invitational 364 43 M 342 V
365 Andrew C Mellmer 1:09:47 12 1:21:47 735 Invitational 365 58 M 381 J
366 Richard P Hardina 1:09:53 2 1:11:53 366 Invitational 366 40 M 106 W
367 Bill J Lawler 1:09:53 1 1:10:53 322 Invitational 367 32 M 347 X
368 Valerie A Smith 1:09:56 11 1:20:56 698 Invitational 368 23 F 467 K
369 Chuck Freuler 1:09:56 12 1:21:56 741 Invitational 369 58 M 282 J
370 Thomas A Guerin 1:09:57 1 1:10:57 326 Invitational 370 31 M 260 X
371 Kevin M McGowan 1:09:58 0 1:09:58 290 Invitational 371 23 M 158 S
372 Jefferson R Pratt 1:09:59 1 1:10:59 329 Invitational 372 29 M 672 X
373 Willie H McDevitt 1:10:00 1 1:11:00 330 Invitational 373 33 M 306 X
374 Jay R English 1:10:05 5 1:15:05 492 Invitational 374 46 M 141 R
375 James E McGowan 1:10:06 7 1:17:06 573 Invitational 375 50 M 160 P
376 Thomas H Jefferson 1:10:09 4 1:14:09 458 Invitational 376 44 M 140 T
377 Anders V Anckarman 1:10:10 0 1:10:10 297 Invitational 377 27 M 725 S
378 Stephen L Anderson 1:10:11 2 1:12:11 374 Invitational 378 40 M 215 W
379 Harry T Arnold 1:10:14 3 1:13:14 417 Invitational 379 43 M 202 V
380 John A McCracken 1:10:16 3 1:13:16 419 Invitational 380 41 M 548 V
381 Russell L Pillard 1:10:16 4 1:14:16 463 Invitational 381 45 M 328 T
382 James E Sandstrom 1:10:16 3 1:13:16 420 Invitational 382 43 M 198 V
383 Bill J Staack 1:10:17 1 1:11:17 338 Invitational 383 35 M 491 X
384 Alan M Roodhhouse 1:10:17 3 1:13:17 422 Invitational 384 41 M 538 V
385 Jerry L Lieth 1:10:17 7 1:17:17 582 Invitational 385 50 M 113 P
386 Phil Meider 1:10:20 2 1:12:20 378 Invitational 386 37 M 340 W
387 Jack K Clapper 1:10:21 5 1:15:21 499 Invitational 387 46 M 646 R
388 Bob A Lindskog 1:10:23 20 1:30:23 988 Invitational 388 69 M 573 A
389 Patrick W Magee Jr. 1:10:23 1 1:11:23 342 Invitational 389 17 M 320 X
390 Tom Welte 1:10:26 2 1:12:26 380 Invitational 390 39 M 644 W
391 Phil Bryson 1:10:28 0 1:10:28 308 Invitational 391 28 M 759 S
392 Jan M Yarish 1:10:29 12 1:22:29 758 Invitational 392 37 F 683 J
393 George A Goin 1:10:29 3 1:13:29 433 Invitational 393 43 M 549 V
394 Els Tuinzing 1:10:30 20 1:30:30 989 Invitational 394 64 F 268 A
395 Lawrence B Finne 1:10:30 4 1:14:30 475 Invitational 395 45 M 149 T
396 Jim E Cole 1:10:31 5 1:15:31 507 Invitational 396 46 M 402 R
397 Dennis L James 1:10:33 2 1:12:33 383 Invitational 397 39 M 454 W
398 Lois K Parsons 1:10:34 12 1:22:34 763 Invitational 398 35 F 186 J
399 John J Farrar 1:10:35 2 1:12:35 386 Invitational 399 36 M 375 W
400 Hank Baker 1:10:35 2 1:12:35 387 Invitational 400 37 M 623 W
401 Wes W Lucas 1:10:37 0 1:10:37 315 Invitational 401 22 M 483 S
402 Warren Harms 1:10:38 4 1:14:38 479 Invitational 402 44 M 317 T
403 Barbara L Robben 1:10:39 20 1:30:39 993 Invitational 403 52 F 482 A
404 Thad J Whalen 1:10:40 0 1:10:40 316 Invitational 404 24 M 333 S
405 Jack W Strunk 1:10:40 2 1:12:40 391 Invitational 405 37 M 663 W
406 Alfred C Dossa 1:10:42 6 1:16:42 555 Invitational 406 47 M 150 Q
407 Frederick W Flowers 1:10:46 8 1:18:46 629 Invitational 407 51 M 609 N
408 Duncan H Brydon 1:10:57 2 1:12:57 405 Invitational 408 39 M 396 W
409 Brian D Green 1:10:57 2 1:12:57 406 Invitational 409 16 M 596 W
410 Jerry E Bourne 1:10:58 2 1:12:58 407 Invitational 410 39 M 642 W
411 Bruce Marcucci 1:10:59 2 1:12:59 408 Invitational 411 40 M 766 W
412 Adam j Yanow 1:11:00 2 1:13:00 409 Invitational 412 38 m 464 w
413 Kent D Kent 1:11:01 2 1:13:01 410 Invitational 413 16 M 710 W
414 Donamarie K Walsh 1:11:07 11 1:22:07 747 Invitational 414 32 F 452 K
415 Elizabeth A Cain 1:11:18 11 1:22:18 750 Invitational 415 28 F 682 K
416 Lauren McGuire 1:11:21 11 1:22:21 751 Invitational 416 23 F 539 K
417 David K Grant 1:11:26 3 1:14:26 470 Invitational 417 41 M 321 V
418 Philip Rhodes 1:11:32 1 1:12:32 382 Invitational 418 35 M 337 X
419 john E Allee 1:11:33 1 1:12:33 384 Invitational 419 31 M 410 X
420 Norman C Creange 1:11:36 8 1:19:36 662 Invitational 420 52 M 302 N
421 Jay H Jacobsen 1:11:36 3 1:14:36 478 Invitational 421 41 M 587 V
422 Tad Serbin 1:11:38 0 1:11:38 358 Invitational 422 26 M 734 S
423 David J Barsanti 1:11:41 0 1:11:41 360 Invitational 423 24 M 351 S
424 Michael E White 1:11:45 3 1:14:45 482 Invitational 424 42 M 525 V
425 Rodger L Faulkner 1:11:46 4 1:15:46 516 Invitational 425 44 M 134 T
426 David F Caneer 1:11:46 1 1:12:46 394 Invitational 426 32 M 398 X
427 Tom B Green 1:11:46 4 1:15:46 517 Invitational 427 44 M 544 T
428 John L pius 1:11:47 5 1:16:47 558 Invitational 428 46 M 281 R
429 Bob J Zick 1:11:48 1 1:12:48 397 Invitational 429 35 M 233 X
430 Allan J Kaplan 1:11:49 1 1:12:49 399 Invitational 430 30 M 426 X
431 John C Burke 1:11:50 2 1:13:50 446 Invitational 431 38 M 335 W
432 Ron I Kantor 1:11:54 3 1:14:54 487 Invitational 432 41 M 625 V
433 James A McKinnon 1:11:54 2 1:13:54 449 Invitational 433 37 M 356 W
434 Barry R Norback 1:11:59 4 1:15:59 527 Invitational 434 44 M 283 T
435 Chris C Brown 1:12:03 1 1:13:03 412 Invitational 435 35 M 638 X
436 Robert E Koeppen Jr 1:12:08 1 1:13:08 415 Invitational 436 32 M 326 X
437 David A Parsons 1:12:11 2 1:14:11 459 Invitational 437 38 M 187 W
438 Richard H Petersen 1:12:13 6 1:18:13 609 Invitational 438 48 M 530 Q
439 Judy A Robinson 1:12:15 20 1:32:15 1029 Invitational 439 49 F 366 A
440 James E Kauffold 1:12:23 6 1:18:23 614 Invitational 440 48 M 230 Q
441 Kip D Howard 1:12:23 1 1:13:23 425 Invitational 441 33 M 506 X
442 Tony Arnold 1:12:29 2 1:14:29 472 Invitational 442 36 M 443 W
443 Jay E Bates 1:12:34 4 1:16:34 548 Invitational 443 44 M 211 T
444 Terry C Hughes 1:12:37 3 1:15:37 512 Invitational 444 42 M 327 V
445 Albert P Barsocchini 1:12:40 1 1:13:40 440 Invitational 445 31 M 519 X
446 Richard Norkin 1:12:43 3 1:15:43 515 Invitational 446 43 M 357 V
447 Chuck K Dahlgren 1:12:48 7 1:19:48 671 Invitational 447 50 M 235 P
448 Carl L Webber 1:12:49 16 1:28:49 948 Invitational 448 62 M 492 E
449 Bob A James 1:12:55 3 1:15:55 525 Invitational 449 43 M 407 V
450 Bill A Clarke 1:12:57 5 1:17:57 600 Invitational 450 46 M 220 R
451 Patrick W Magee Jr. 1:13:01 4 1:17:01 568 Invitational 451 44 M 319 T
452 Herbert e LEMBCKE 1:13:07 10 1:23:07 781 Invitational 452 54 m 183 l
453 William R Ware 1:13:14 4 1:17:14 579 Invitational 453 45 M 289 T
454 James E Eyre 1:13:15 12 1:25:15 843 Invitational 454 57 M 702 J
455 Jack S Van Horn 1:13:19 2 1:15:19 498 Invitational 455 40 M 105 W
456 Robert S Quinn 1:13:21 2 1:15:21 500 Invitational 456 37 M 308 W
457 Dennis K Fisher 1:13:24 3 1:16:24 539 Invitational 457 42 M 146 V
458 George G Cadwalader 1:13:25 2 1:15:25 504 Invitational 458 39 M 167 W
459 Chuck O Bradley 1:13:27 3 1:16:27 540 Invitational 459 41 M 712 V
460 Kenneth A Coren 1:13:28 2 1:15:28 505 Invitational 460 36 M 610 W
461 Roger L Crumley 1:13:29 4 1:17:29 589 Invitational 461 44 M 594 T
462 Steven J Peterson 1:13:34 1 1:14:34 477 Invitational 462 29 M 353 X
463 William E Talmage 1:13:36 3 1:16:36 549 Invitational 463 41 M 649 V
464 William B Brugler 1:13:42 2 1:15:42 514 Invitational 464 40 M 415 W
465 Richard Wood 1:13:49 1 1:14:49 484 Invitational 465 31 M 189 X
466 Clifton J Ng 1:13:52 0 1:13:52 447 Invitational 466 19 M 200 S
467 Merv C Giacomini 1:13:55 7 1:20:55 697 Invitational 467 50 M 307 P
468 Russell K Burbank 1:13:59 3 1:16:59 566 Invitational 468 42 M 199 V
469 Jim T Dempsey 1:14:00 2 1:16:00 528 Invitational 469 40 M 145 W
470 Michael B Bigelow 1:14:05 2 1:17:05 571 Invitational 470 41 M 416 V
471 Warren Long 1:14:05 1 1:15:05 493 Invitational 471 32 M 470 X
472 Jurdy E Hughes 1:14:06 8 1:22:06 746 Invitational 472 52 M 477 N
473 William F McGee 1:14:08 15 1:29:08 954 Invitational 473 61 M 429 F
474 Ryan A Jay 1:14:09 3 1:17:09 576 Invitational 474 15 M 345 V
475 Kathleen S King 1:14:15 12 1:26:15 872 Invitational 475 35 F 639 J
476 Eric Mohr 1:14:17 17 1:31:17 1011 Invitational 476 63 M 626 D
477 Stephen L Pittavino 1:14:18 2 1:16:18 534 Invitational 477 39 M 468 W
478 Larry J Keith 1:14:19 2 1:16:19 536 Invitational 478 37 M 493 W
479 Allan J Laucke 1:14:21 2 1:16:21 538 Invitational 479 38 M 440 W
480 Eric Roodhouse 1:14:22 3 1:17:22 587 Invitational 480 15 M 647 V
481 David M Strand 1:14:22 1 1:15:22 501 Invitational 481 31 M 635 X
482 David T Kanner 1:14:23 1 1:15:23 502 Invitational 482 32 M 511 X
483 John B Stek 1:14:27 20 1:34:27 1072 Invitational 483 71 M 355 A
484 Steve Kohler 1:14:28 2 1:16:28 541 Invitational 484 38 M 413 W
485 David W Mason 1:14:31 3 1:17:31 590 Invitational 485 43 M 589 V
486 John P Levering 1:14:32 1 1:15:32 508 Invitational 486 35 M 432 X
487 Joseph P Munton 1:14:41 0 1:14:41 480 Invitational 487 21 M 204 S
488 Roy P Harvey 1:14:43 14 1:28:43 946 Invitational 488 60 M 192 G
489 Charles Miller 1:14:48 4 1:18:48 633 Invitational 489 45 M 449 T
490 JoAnne Kambur 1:14:49 20 1:34:49 1079 Invitational 490 51 F 156 A
491 Lynn A Harris 1:14:49 12 1:26:49 893 Invitational 491 35 F 169 J
492 Buck Swannack 1:14:50 7 1:21:50 739 Invitational 492 49 M 374 P
493 Tom D Stimpert 1:14:51 2 1:16:51 561 Invitational 493 36 M 227 W
494 Frank J Huebsch 1:14:52 2 1:16:52 562 Invitational 494 39 M 129 W
495 Kevin P Smith 1:14:57 2 1:16:57 564 Invitational 495 38 M 701 W
496 Becky Gordon 1:15:00 11 1:26:00 862 Invitational 496 18 F 463 K
497 Martin J Walsh 1:15:02 6 1:21:02 704 Invitational 497 47 M 369 Q
498 Pat Lawson 1:15:04 2 1:17:04 570 Invitational 498 39 M 450 W
499 Ronald A Larsen 1:15:04 4 1:19:04 637 Invitational 499 45 M 25 T
500 Valerie L Jones 1:15:06 12 1:27:06 900 Invitational 500 36 F 184 J
501 Jeff K Pearce 1:15:11 0 1:15:11 494 Invitational 501 18 M 534 S
502 Joseph Budro 1:15:18 3 1:18:18 611 Invitational 502 41 M 691 V
503 John Monson 1:15:20 1 1:16:20 537 Invitational 503 31 M 286 X
504 Rich Cobb 1:15:23 7 1:22:23 752 Invitational 504 50 M 668 P
505 Deborah A Rice 1:15:25 11 1:26:25 880 Invitational 505 29 F 397 K
506 Jake R Koop 1:15:28 1 1:16:28 542 Invitational 506 33 M 653 X
507 G. G Green 1:15:30 18 1:33:30 1053 Invitational 507 45 F 748 C
508 Marilyn M Smith 1:15:32 20 1:35:32 1091 Invitational 508 54 F 535 A
509 Doug J Starr 1:15:38 1 1:16:38 550 Invitational 509 33 M 736 X
510 Carlene S McCart 1:15:42 11 1:26:42 890 Invitational 510 34 F 595 K
511 Mark S Brandin 1:15:45 3 1:18:45 626 Invitational 511 41 M 634 V
512 Greg P Clementi 1:15:48 0 1:15:48 518 Invitational 512 28 M 314 S
513 Guy V Palmer 1:15:55 0 1:15:55 526 Invitational 513 27 M 164 S
514 Steve S Markovich 1:15:57 2 1:17:57 601 Invitational 514 16 M 758 W
515 John A Vonhof 1:15:58 2 1:17:58 602 Invitational 515 39 M 213 W
516 George E Stone 1:16:01 7 1:23:01 775 Invitational 516 49 M 481 P
517 Ernest E Chilberg 1:16:11 4 1:20:11 680 Invitational 517 45 M 593 T
518 Joanne L Knapp 1:16:13 12 1:28:13 935 Invitational 518 36 600 J
519 David Whitridge 1:16:13 3 1:19:13 644 Invitational 519 42 M 655 V
520 Ralph M Del Campo 1:16:20 3 1:19:20 649 Invitational 520 42 M 679 V
521 Donald L Smith 1:16:23 2 1:18:23 615 Invitational 521 38 M 659 W
522 Gerad K Cahill 1:16:34 3 1:19:34 660 Invitational 522 41 M 598 V
523 Thomas J Wilson 1:16:35 5 1:21:35 729 Invitational 523 46 M 175 R
524 William T Matthews 1:16:37 3 1:19:37 664 Invitational 524 41 M 636 V
525 Richard P Epidendio 1:16:39 0 1:16:39 551 Invitational 525 28 M 446 S
526 james E Burke 1:16:40 7 1:23:40 798 Invitational 526 50 M 299 P
527 Richard M Perez 1:16:44 2 1:18:44 625 Invitational 527 40 M 414 W
528 Warren E Levinson 1:16:46 8 1:24:46 832 Invitational 528 52 M 275 N
529 Kim Peterman 1:16:47 11 1:27:47 924 Invitational 529 34 F 265 K
530 Greg I Jennings 1:16:48 3 1:19:48 672 Invitational 530 43 M 597 V
531 Norman C Pease 1:16:50 6 1:22:50 772 Invitational 531 48 M 222 Q
532 Kim Stansbury 1:16:51 11 1:27:51 928 Invitational 532 28 F 266 K
533 Bonnie F Pius 1:16:52 18 1:34:52 1080 Invitational 533 46 F 386 C
534 Don Ross 1:16:55 20 1:36:55 1112 Invitational 534 72 M 630 A
535 Malcolm S Singer 1:16:57 4 1:20:57 700 Invitational 535 45 M 699 T
536 Donald P Andrews 1:16:58 2 1:18:58 636 Invitational 536 38 M 188 W
537 Craig R Pierce 1:17:03 1 1:18:03 605 Invitational 537 30 M 512 X
538 Mark A Wasser 1:17:10 2 1:19:10 641 Invitational 538 37 M 107 W
539 Richard D Bloom 1:17:19 4 1:21:19 716 Invitational 539 44 M 664 T
540 Peter D Warner 1:17:25 7 1:24:25 821 Invitational 540 50 M 750 P
541 Mark A Bennett 1:17:26 1 1:18:26 618 Invitational 541 33 M 637 X
542 Bruce C Ryner 1:17:28 4 1:21:28 724 Invitational 542 44 M 537 T
543 Dennis H Klein 1:17:31 3 1:20:31 687 Invitational 543 43 M 380 V
544 Michael J Deasy 1:17:4 5 1:22:41 766 Invitational 544 46 M 719 R
545 Gregory R Brockbank 1:17:45 1 1:18:45 627 Invitational 545 33 M 323 X
546 Foo Kennedy 1:17:45 10 1:27:45 921 Invitational 546 55 M 658 L
547 Russell L Hughes 1:17:51 1 1:18:51 635 Invitational 547 31 M 170 X
548 Dennis Canning 1:17:57 3 1:20:57 701 Invitational 548 43 m 756 v
549 William B Pryor 1:18:02 8 1:26:02 863 Invitational 549 51 M 592 N
550 George E Licois 1:18:03 2 1:20:03 678 Invitational 550 39 M 411 W
551 Arden D Valasek 1:18:10 10 1:28:10 933 Invitational 551 55 M 241 L
552 Hugh A O'Boye 1:18:15 2 1:20:15 682 Invitational 552 38 M 419 W
553 John B Hodge 1:18:22 0 0:53:22 7 Runner 1 24 M 1635 S
554 Sheryl L Speck 1:18:25 11 1:29:25 963 Invitational 553 32 F 586 K
555 Michael A Landers 1:18:30 2 1:20:30 686 Invitational 554 36 M 253 W
556 Scott Hall 1:18:40 6 1:24:40 829 Invitational 555 47 M 285 Q
557 Rich Jones 1:18:42 0 1:18:42 622 Invitational 556 21 M 399 S
558 Terry Hatcher 1:18:45 1 1:19:45 670 Invitational 557 35 M 723 X
559 Steve O Brough 1:18:49 3 1:21:49 737 Invitational 558 42 M 461 V
560 Roy E Silverira 1:18:51 12 1:05:51 175 Runner 2 57 M 1059 J
561 Thomas E Black 1:19:01 2 1:21:01 702 Invitational 559 40 M 629 W
562 Mike Stevens 1:19:14 1 1:20:14 681 Invitational 560 32 M 153 X
563 Thomas R Knez 1:19:45 6 1:25:45 856 Invitational 561 48 M 566 Q
564 Brook R Settlemier 1:19:49 8 1:27:49 926 Invitational 562 51 M 564 N
565 Donald O West 1:19:58 2 1:21:58 742 Invitational 563 39 M 304 W
566 David M Blende 1:20:02 3 1:23:02 776 Invitational 564 41 M 474 V
567 Floyd I Meyers 1:20:03 4 1:24:03 812 Invitational 565 44 M 388 T
568 Josefina Walker 1:20:04 11 1:31:04 1007 Invitational 566 33 F 730 K
569 Geoff Bardlsey 1:20:14 12 1:07:14 203 Runner 3 57 M 1618 J
570 David S Baldwin 1:20:17 1 1:21:17 713 Invitational 567 35 M 662 X
571 Gary D Ruff 1:20:33 1 1:21:33 727 Invitational 568 32 M 606 X
572 Tony J Stratta 1:20:36 11 1:31:36 1015 Invitational 569 56 M 697 K
573 louis E Barberini 1:20:43 10 1:30:43 996 Invitational 570 55 M 706 L
574 Richard W Odgers 1:20:58 7 1:27:58 930 Invitational 571 49 M 541 P
575 Louis R Salaber 1:21:03 6 1:27:03 897 Invitational 572 47 M 713 Q
576 Jan Miller 1:21:11 16 1:37:11 1115 Invitational 573 43 F 451 E
577 Philip M Smith 1:21:15 6 1:27:15 906 Invitational 574 48 M 185 Q
578 Richard Coe 1:21:18 7 1:28:18 938 Invitational 575 50 M 417 P
579 Steven H Peth 1:21:26 1 1:22:26 755 Invitational 576 33 M 499 X
580 Dennis J Busch 1:21:40 3 1:24:40 830 Invitational 577 43 M 500 V
581 Marita F Hayhurst 1:21:45 20 1:41:45 1157 Invitational 578 57 F 674 A
582 John N Boitano 1:21:46 17 1:38:46 1134 Invitational 579 64 M 250 D
583 Susan S Garnett 1:21:53 20 1:41:53 1158 Invitational 580 48 F 671 A
584 Mileny Vasquez 1:21:58 13 1:34:58 1082 Invitational 581 39 F 675 H
585 Cookie Hanson 1:22:00 11 1:33:00 1039 Invitational 582 32 F 624 K
586 Steve J Agazzi 1:22:01 0 1:22:01 744 Invitational 583 28 M 673 S
587 Joseph J Hickey Jr 1:22:07 1 1:23:07 782 Invitational 584 30 M 488 X
588 Rolf I Rosander 1:22:10 11 1:33:10 1041 Invitational 585 56 M 685 K
589 Joan Nilsen 1:22:25 11 1:33:25 1050 Invitational 586 32 F 132 K
590 Ralph E Brott 1:22:35 5 1:27:35 918 Invitational 587 46 M 708 R
591 Mike J Thompson 1:22:39 6 1:28:39 944 Invitational 588 47 M 389 Q
592 Jon H Knorpp 1:22:41 0 0:57:41 31 Runner 4 28 M 1742 S
593 Julian T Parer 1:22:46 8 1:30:46 998 Invitational 589 51 M 418 N
594 Susan J Almquist 1:22:56 12 1:34:56 1081 Invitational 590 37 F 210 J
595 Brian W Hodge 1:23:01 1 0:59:01 48 Runner 5 31 M 1709 X
596 Lorraine E Van Horn 1:23:02 20 1:43:02 1164 Invitational 591 53 F 465 A
597 Susan E Teale 1:23:04 11 1:34:04 1066 Invitational 592 32 F 383 K
598 Douglas H Frisch 1:23:04 2 1:25:04 837 Invitational 593 38 M 542 W
599 Lawrence A Riggs 1:23:05 2 1:25:05 838 Invitational 594 38 M 438 W
600 Steve Carter 1:23:14 1 1:24:14 816 Invitational 595 32 M 384 X
601 Michael A Smith 1:23:15 0 0:58:15 38 Runner 6 28 M 1672 S
602 Andrew J Clark 1:23:20 0 1:23:20 793 Invitational 596 25 M 434 S
603 Boumedine M Mered 1:23:22 6 1:04:22 141 Runner 7 48 M 1336 Q
604 Robert L Groff 1:23:27 6 1:04:27 144 Runner 8 47 M 1131 Q
605 Randy D Thwing 1:23:29 1 0:59:29 52 Runner 9 32 M 1091 X
606 John R Ingram 1:23:55 0 0:58:35 43 Runner 10 23 M 1762 S
607 Sam J Brabo 1:23:40 0 1:23:40 799 Invitational 597 19 M 136 S
608 William B McKown 1:23:47 3 1:26:47 892 Invitational 598 42 M 591 V
609 Bill E Glosser 1:23:52 6 1:29:52 972 Invitational 599 48 M 688 Q
610 Joseph J Kokx 1:23:57 7 1:30:57 1001 Invitational 600 49 M 405 P
611 Twyla G Willis 1:23:57 11 1:09:57 287 Runner 11 33 F 1623 K
612 Charles P Notmeyer 1:23:58 1 1:24:58 834 Invitational 601 33 M 686 X
613 David D Cook 1:24:04 2 1:26:04 865 Invitational 602 37 M 669 W
614 Sally S Hughes 1:24:13 18 1:17:13 578 Runner 12 45 F 1543 C
615 Mark Lucchesi 1:24:16 2 1:26:16 875 Invitational 603 37 M 110 W
616 Don DeAngelo 1:24:17 2 1:01:17 76 Runner 13 40 M 1656 W
617 Sandy K Richvalsky 1:24:29 12 1:11:29 349 Runner 14 35 F 1502 J
618 Jack G Kirk 1:24:29 20 1:44:29 1172 Invitational 604 79 M 572 A
619 Roger A Smith 1:24:32 1 1:25:32 851 Invitational 605 32 M 324 X
620 Peter Butler 1:24:33 10 1:34:33 1074 Invitational 606 54 M 762 L
621 Edda B Stickle 1:24:42 17 1:16:42 556 Runner 15 44 F 1186 D
622 Bill J Posedel 1:24:46 4 1:03:46 126 Runner 16 45 M 1629 T
623 Ken Olsen 1:24:46 0 0:59:46 59 Runner 17 28 M 1545 S
624 Edda Meagor 1:24:57 6 1:30:57 1002 Invitational 607 47 M 616 Q
625 Steve Snodgrass 1:25:05 1 1:01:05 75 Runner 18 31 M 1681 X
626 Mark S Zehner 1:25:07 2 1:27:07 901 Invitational 608 38 M 494 W
627 Ben Z Chatoff 1:25:17 5 1:30:17 986 Invitational 609 46 M 382 R
628 Michael A Gama 1:25:18 0 1:00:18 66 Runner 19 27 M 1703 S
629 Joseph R Chapman 1:25:35 1 1:26:35 886 Invitational 610 30 M 536 X
630 Ron Digesti 1:25:38 2 1:27:38 919 Invitational 611 38 M 660 W
631 William Anthony Jr 1:25:46 12 1:37:46 1125 Invitational 612 57 M 376 J
632 Len M Zulaica 1:25:51 4 1:29:51 971 Invitational 613 44 M 497 T
633 Christine G Cohen 1:25:52 15 1:15:52 520 Runner 20 41 F 1376 F
634 Floyd L Carley 1:25:58 17 1:17:58 603 Runner 21 64 M 1337 D
635 Carol A Jeneid 1:26:02 20 1:21:02 705 Runner 22 49 F 1005 A
636 B. A Pelletreau 1:26:03 11 1:12:03 370 Runner 23 27 F 1331 K
637 Gregory S Durbin 1:26:07 1 1:02:07 87 Runner 24 29 M 1310 X
638 Susan H Furman 1:26:09 12 1:38:09 1127 Invitational 614 37 F 628 J
639 Norman J Shaskey 1:26:11 2 1:28:11 934 Invitational 615 38 M 484 W
640 Gerald C Freedman 1:26:14 4 1:30:14 984 Invitational 616 45 M 632 T
641 Lauren J Renken 1:26:16 11 1:12:16 376 Runner 25 25 F 1327 K
642 Lauren C Campbell 1:26:18 2 1:03:18 119 Runner 26 40 M 1441 W
643 Jim P Connolly 1:26:18 3 1:29:18 958 Invitational 617 41 M 453 V
644 Jim J Gorman 1:26:19 1 1:02:19 92 Runner 27 35 M 1625 X
645 Rae T Bright 1:26:31 15 1:16:31 546 Runner 28 42 F 1517 F
646 Frank R Rosenbach III 1:26:51 0 1:01:51 81 Runner 29 27 M 1657 S
647 Sheldon Breiner 1:26:56 7 1:08:56 252 Runner 30 49 M 1674 P
648 Daniel D.R. Rosenthal 1:26:58 0 1:01:58 84 Runner 31 20 M 1129 S
649 Christopher Cilia 1:27:02 1 1:03:02 113 Runner 32 30 M 1018 X
650 Eric J Jay 1:27:13 2 1:29:13 955 Invitational 618 16 M 428 W
651 Charles T Jensen 1:27:15 2 1:29:15 957 Invitational 619 40 M 427 W
652 Stephen J Sherman 1:27:16 0 1:02:16 90 Runner 33 23 M 1004 S
653 Kathy M Colletto 1:27:23 17 1:19:23 651 Runner 34 44 F 1575 D
654 Laura Wilmore 1:17:24 11 1:13:24 427 Runner 35 25 F 1701 K
655 Mitsuko Yamaguchi 1:27:28 11 1:13:28 431 Runner 36 25 F 1367 K
656 Patricia M Miler 1:27:33 11 1:38:33 1132 Invitational 620 31 F 617 K
657 Mike J Kerns 1:27:42 1 1:28:42 945 Invitational 621 38 M 684 X
658 Eric J Goethals 1:27:48 0 1:02:48 106 Runner 37 27 M 1126 S
659 Rudi H Schmidt 1:27:49 1 1:03:49 128 Runner 38 34 M 1505 X
660 Bruce J Baker 1:27:52 1 1:03:52 130 Runner 39 33 M 1352 X
661 Michael Jeneid 1:27:57 7 1:09:57 288 Runner 40 49 M 1746 P
662 Chris Kinard 1:27:58 3 1:05:58 180 Runner 41 43 M 1609 V
663 Gregory B Hanson 1:28:04 1 1:29:04 953 Invitational 622 34 M 531 X
664 Tim E Maher 1:28:05 1 1:04:05 135 Runner 42 35 M 1124 X
665 John P Beale 1:28:07 16 1:44:07 1171 Invitational 623 62 M 552 E
666 Karen D Kinzer 1:28:07 11 1:14:07 457 Runner 43 24 F 1561 K
667 George Bellan 1:28:12 14 1:42:12 1161 Invitational 624 60 M 557 G
668 Louis J Encalada Jr 1:28:18 3 1:06:18 189 Runner 44 41 M 1734 V
669 Peter B Frazier 1:28:22 6 1:09:22 268 Runner 45 47 M 1710 Q
670 James L Swanson 1:28:28 2 1:05:28 168 Runner 46 40 M 1363 W
671 Thomas B Griffith 1:28:37 1 1:04:37 149 Runner 47 30 M 1120 X
672 Hans A Facer 1:28:38 1 1:04:38 150 Runner 48 33 M 1433 X
673 Ronald H Rouda 1:28:41 8 1:36:41 1109 Invitational 625 51 M 469 N
674 Carolyn C Hollingsworth 1:28:52 11 1:14:52 485 Runner 49 21 F 1782 K
675 George M Vetter 1:28:52 1 1:04:52 159 Runner 50 29 M 1707 X
676 Brent F Towers 1:28:54 5 1:08:54 251 Runner 51 14 M 1064 R
677 Willy Oaks 1:28:57 2 1:05:57 178 Runner 52 16 M 1308 W
678 Timothy K Farrell 1:29:10 4 1:08:10 229 Runner 53 45 M 1576 T
679 Larry M Borba 1:29:16 3 1:07:16 204 Runner 54 42 M 1134 V
680 Linda C Lee 1:29:24 11 1:15:24 503 Runner 55 33 F 1536 K
681 Michael D Lagios 1:29:30 6 1:10:30 309 Runner 56 47 M 1248 Q
682 Mike Rolleri 1:29:39 4 1:33:39 1056 Invitational 626 44 M 720 T
683 David W Broom 1:29:42 3 1:07:42 220 Runner 57 41 M 1553 V
684 William R Herrera 1:30:04 1 1:31:04 1008 Invitational 627 33 M 571 X
685 Hamilton Rogers 1:30:08 1 1:06:08 182 Runner 58 31 M 1113 X
686 Kevin Woods 1:30:12 2 1:07:12 202 Runner 59 37 M 1332 W
687 Richard L Kozlenko 1:30:14 3 1:33:14 1043 Invitational 628 43 M 387 V
688 Nancy A McMath 1:30:15 11 1:16:15 531 Runner 60 25 F 1362 K
689 Ray F Bluth 1:30:19 14 1:19:19 646 Runner 61 60 M 1346 G
690 Carol R Riggs 1:30:27 11 1:41:27 1153 Invitational 629 25 F 436 K
691 Jane B Margulis 1:30:36 12 1:17:36 593 Runner 62 36 F 1341 J
692 Hi E Roberts 1:30:37 20 1:50:37 1209 Invitational 630 68 M 471 A
693 Patricia A Gonzalves 1:30:47 11 1:16:47 559 Runner 63 25 F 1659 K
694 Robert E Valentino 1:31:09 5 1:36:09 1101 Invitational 631 46 M 457 R
695 George P Montoya 1:31:12 3 1:34:12 1069 Invitational 632 41 M 486 V
696 Eddie X Balme 1:31:28 0 1:06:28 193 Runner 64 19 M 1297 S
697 Michael J Jordan 1:31:30 1 1:07:30 213 Runner 65 32 M 1382 X
698 Doug C Beyerlein 1:31:30 1 1:07:30 214 Runner 66 35 M 1613 X
699 Kitty Kiefer 1:31:36 11 1:17:36 594 Runner 67 34 F 1775 K
700 Bill Fitzpatrick 1:31:53 1 1:07:53 224 Runner 68 32 M 1394 X
701 Sheila M Tobin 1:32:01 11 1:18:01 604 Runner 69 29 F 1619 K
702 Robert H Perez 1:32:03 7 1:14:03 453 Runner 70 49 M 1522 P
703 Brian Egan 1:32:06 0 1:07:06 200 Runner 71 27 M 1550 S
704 John B Hartman 1:32:07 4 1:11:07 333 Runner 72 45 M 1148 T
705 Janet L Brockbank 1:32:10 11 1:18:10 607 Runner 73 25 F 1424 K
706 Peter T Healy 1:32:11 4 1:11:11 334 Runner 74 44 M 1050 T
707 Mark L Self 1:32:14 1 1:08:14 230 Runner 75 29 M 1690 X
708 David P Anderson 1:32:16 4 1:11:16 335 Runner 76 45 M 1071 T
709 Steve M Lane 1:32:18 2 1:34:18 1070 Invitational 633 37 M 507 W
710 Danny Plouvier 1:32:25 7 1:14:25 469 Runner 77 50 M 1200 P
711 Mark D Markel 1:32:33 0 1:07:33 215 Runner 78 28 M 1419 S
712 Stephen C Mayone 1:32:38 1 1:08:38 244 Runner 79 31 M 1259 X
713 William C Stock 1:32:43 1 1:08:43 247 Runner 80 31 M 1600 X
714 Jill Texeira 1:32:45 11 1:18:45 628 Runner 81 31 F 1269 K
715 James H Wyman 1:32:47 2 1:09:47 284 Runner 82 39 M 1360 W
716 William J Steinman 1:33:00 12 1:20:00 676 Runner 83 57 M 1602 J
717 William A Newcomb 1:35:05 12 1:45:05 1179 Invitational 634 58 M 422 J
718 John J Bennett 1:33:10 1 1:09:10 257 Runner 84 33 M 1648 X
719 Mike P Gratigny 1:33:14 1 1:09:14 260 Runner 85 29 M 1051 X
720 Sean E Silveira 1:33:14 0 1:08:14 231 Runner 86 22 M 1060 S
721 Clyde E Wright 1:33:16 0 1:08:16 233 Runner 87 25 M 1740 S
722 Alvah S White 1:33:31 3 1:11:31 351 Runner 88 41 M 1599 V
723 Leonard P Tallerico 1:33:32 0 1:08:32 241 Runner 89 27 M 1637 S
724 Fletcher D Richards 1:33:34 2 1:10:34 313 Runner 90 36 M 1454 W
725 Nancy L Hassig 1:33:37 15 1:23:37 797 Runner 91 41 F 1688 F
726 George V Choulos 1:33:41 0 1:08:41 246 Runner 92 28 M 1714 S
727 Stephen V Allegra 1:33:45 0 1:08:45 249 Runner 93 26 M 1066 S
728 Leonard Goodman 1:33:48 10 1:43:48 1170 Invitational 635 55 M 423 L
729 Bennett G Zier 1:33:57 2 1:35:57 1098 Invitational 636 40 M 487 W
730 Tim Fewell 1:34:01 2 1:11:01 331 Runner 94 37 M 1777 W
731 John A Zarembski 1:34:01 2 1:11:01 332 Runner 95 36 M 1526 W
732 Charles E Getty 1:34:11 7 1:16:11 530 Runner 96 50 M 1666 P
733 Al P Euphrat 1:34:20 0 1:09:20 266 Runner 97 28 M 1627 S
734 John A Swearengin 1:34:23 1 1:10:23 303 Runner 98 34 M 1272 X
735 Marcia L Bochow 1:34:25 18 1:27:25 913 Runner 99 45 F 1226 C
736 Stan H Yasuhara 1:34:26 2 1:11:26 346 Runner 100 36 M 1078 W
737 Chuck Beddow 1:34:39 2 1:11:39 359 Runner 101 39 M 1761 W
738 Colin E Lewis 1:34:45 2 1:11:45 361 Runner 102 37 M 1695 W
739 Kathryn J Singer 1:34:48 18 1:27:48 925 Runner 103 45 F 1565 C
740 Robert A Watson 1:34:49 2 1:11:49 362 Runner 104 39 M 1319 W
741 Kenneth N Johnson 1:34:52 1 1:10:52 320 Runner 105 33 M 1651 X
742 Claire Kunst 1:34:53 11 1:20:53 695 Runner 106 30 f 1021 K
743 Ronald R Rader 1:34:56 13 1:22:56 774 Runner 107 59 M 1287 H
744 James A Soderberg 1:34:57 2 1:11:57 367 Runner 108 36 M 1112 W
745 Veronica S Riggs 1:35:01 11 1:46:01 1188 Invitational 637 27 F 437 K
746 Martin G Ribarich 1:35:02 3 1:13:02 411 Runner 109 42 M 1603 V
747 Dan J Joyce 1:35:05 3 1:13:05 413 Runner 110 15 M 1403 V
748 Suszanne J Degen 1:35:09 13 1:23:09 784 Runner 111 39 F 1128 H
749 Ceis S Wildin 1:35:16 20 1:30:16 985 Runner 112 48 F 1074 A
750 John W Rentz 1:35:21 3 1:13:21 424 Runner 113 42 M 1605 V
751 Michael Thompson 1:35:27 1 1:11:27 348 Runner 114 35 M 1622 X
752 Gregory Shiels 1:35:31 3 1:13:31 434 Runner 115 43 M 1606 V
753 Rick L Roudabush 1:35:33 1 1:11:33 352 Runner 116 31 M 1042 X
754 Nancy L Lamb 1:35:38 11 1:21:38 731 Runner 117 23 F 1749 K
755 Brent D Pettey 1:35:40 2 1:12:40 392 Runner 118 38 M 1530 W
756 Stephen Buckley 1:35:42 4 1:14:42 481 Runner 119 45 M 1586 T
757 Walter H Schwartz 1:35:46 0 1:10:46 318 Runner 120 27 M 1732 S
758 Christine Jaeger 1:35:48 12 1:22:48 771 Runner 121 35 F 1348 J
759 Connie L Kirwin 1:35:49 15 1:25:49 857 Runner 122 41 F 1590 F
760 Randy J Pasek 1:35:50 0 1:10:50 319 Runner 123 28 M 1300 S
761 Lee Edmond 1:35:53 2 1:12:53 402 Runner 124 36 M 1189 W
762 Marie J Beyerlein 1:35:55 15 1:25:55 858 Runner 125 41 F 1612 F
763 Ira M Pollack 1:35:56 0 1:10:56 324 Runner 126 27 M 1520 S
764 Marc R Violette 1:35:56 0 1:10:56 325 Runner 127 24 M 1343 S
765 Andrew R Mallard 1:35:58 0 1:10:58 328 Runner 128 23 M 1422 S
766 Shannon C Kilkenny 1:35:58 1 1:21:58 743 Runner 129 30 F 1002 K
767 Vicki E Nelson 1:36:02 12 1:23:02 777 Runner 130 35 F 1023 J
768 Noah P Hill 1:36:11 3 1:14:11 460 Runner 131 15 M 1443 V
769 Ken J Gough 1:36:12 4 1:15:12 496 Runner 132 44 M 1102 T
770 David J Lundquist 1:36:14 6 1:17:14 580 Runner 133 48 M 1266 Q
771 Vern H Springstead 1:36:18 3 1:14:18 464 Runner 134 41 M 1698 V
772 William A Azevedo 1:36:23 3 1:14:23 466 Runner 135 43 M 1302 V
773 Robert S Kingery 1:36:24 3 1:14:24 468 Runner 136 41 M 1236 V
774 Lousi E Stoddard 1:36:25 7 1:18:25 617 Runner 137 49 M 1154 P
775 Merle C Meyers 1:36:27 1 1:37:27 1121 Invitational 638 35 M 620 X
776 Susan M Bazela 1:36:35 11 1:22:35 764 Runner 138 31 F 1658 K
777 David K Dineen 1:36:47 1 1:12:47 396 Runner 139 35 M 1358 X
778 Robert B Gray 1:36:49 2 1:13:49 444 Runner 140 39 M 1217 W
779 Earl D Yerina 1:36:51 0 1:11:51 364 Runner 141 26 M 1184 S
780 William E Klitgaard 1:36:52 1 1:12:52 401 Runner 142 33 M 1279 X
781 Kevin W Louie 1:36:53 1 1:12:53 403 Runner 143 31 M 1204 X
782 Kirk R Gibson 1:36:55 2 1:13:55 450 Runner 144 40 M 1663 W
783 Thomas D Pratt 1:37:00 0 1:12:00 369 Runner 145 21 M 1434 S
784 Douglas H Schnepper 1:37:06 2 1:14:06 456 Runner 146 36 M 1147 W
785 David A Rosenfeld 1:37:10 1 1:38:10 1128 Invitational 639 34 M 455 X
786 Jason B Willitts 1:37:15 5 1:17:15 581 Runner 147 14 M 1633 R
787 Nicole Kore 1:37:15 11 1:23:15 787 Runner 148 29 F 1654 K
788 Robert C Fiedler 1:37:16 1 1:13:16 421 Runner 149 29 M 1144 X
789 Richard B Imlach 1:37:18 1 1:13:18 423 Runner 150 35 M 1401 X
790 Doanld Timmer 1:37:29 2 1:14:29 473 Runner 151 37 M 1528 W
791 Peter W Garavito 1:37:31 1 1:13:31 435 Runner 152 35 M 1578 X
792 Fred B Holmes 1:37:32 6 1:18:32 620 Runner 153 47 M 1413 Q
793 Thomas S Brainerd 1:37:33 2 1:14:33 476 Runner 154 39 M 1745 W
794 Janet Farrar 1:37:34 12 1:24:34 825 Runner 155 37 F 1307 J
795 Shirley Faxon 1:37:39 14 1:26:39 888 Runner 156 40 F 1013 G
796 Chuck Faxon 1:37:39 4 1:16:39 552 Runner 157 45 M 1012 T
797 Stacy A Miller 1:37:40 11 1:23:40 800 Runner 158 18 F 1484 K
798 Dee A Allen-Kirkhouse 1:37:43 12 1:23:43 805 Runner 159 35 F 1583 J
799 Richard E Schmotter 1:37:48 3 1:15:48 519 Runner 160 41 M 1278 V
800 Homer P Rush 1:37:49 12 1:12:49 400 Runner 161 58 M 1158 J
801 James A Batchelor 1:37:52 3 1:15:52 521 Runner 162 41 M 1767 V
802 Michael F Magee 1:38:03 8 1:21:03 706 Runner 163 12 M 1738 N
803 Anne E Wold 1:38:03 13 1:26:03 864 Runner 164 39 F 1193 H
804 Donna F Matern 1:38:09 15 1:28:09 932 Runner 165 41 F 1039 F
805 Thomas M Freiburger 1:38:11 2 1:15:11 495 Runner 166 40 M 1736 W
806 Derek C Morris 1:38:12 1 1:14:12 461 Runner 167 34 M 1509 X
807 Jim Juzeler 1:38:16 2 1:15:16 497 Runner 168 36 M 1361 W
808 Catherine S Moody 1:38:21 11 1:24:21 819 Runner 169 31 F 1272 K
809 Todd A Del-Frate 1:38:34 0 1:13:34 436 Runner 170 24 M 1081 S
810 Gregory M Snider 1:38:36 2 1:15:36 511 Runner 171 37 M 1349 W
811 Paul N Dines 1:38:39 0 1:13:39 438 Runner 172 21 M 1519 S
812 Brian E Skinner 1:38:41 3 1:16:41 553 Runner 173 43 M 1472 V
813 John P Tubbs 1:38:41 7 1:20:41 688 Runner 174 50 M 1351 P
814 Joe G Stadum 1:38:44 4 1:17:44 598 Runner 175 45 M 1103 T
815 Michael K Sims 1:38:52 1 1:14:52 486 Runner 176 35 M 1121 X
816 Roland E Walker 1:39:03 1 1:15:03 489 Runner 177 35 M 1260 X
817 Bradley S Fox 1:39:04 1 1:15:04 490 Runner 178 30 M 1268 X
818 Nancy J Teshima 1:30:09 12 1:26:09 868 Runner 179 35 F 1380 J
819 Arthur J Solomon 1:39:12 3 1:17:12 577 Runner 180 43 M 1227 V
820 Elizabeth K Sanborn 1:39:15 13 1:27:15 907 Runner 181 39 F 1242 H
821 Martin J Kelly 1:39:16 2 1:16:16 532 Runner 182 37 M 1384 W
822 Jerry G South 1:39:22 9 1:23:22 795 Runner 183 53 M 729 M
823 Darrell R Schlee 1:39:23 4 1:18:23 616 Runner 184 45 M 1643 T
824 Stephanie H Chandler 1:39:24 15 1:29:24 960 Runner 185 42 F 1084 F
825 Michael G Hughes 1:39:25 8 1:22:25 754 Runner 186 51 M 1345 N
826 Maeve Garvey 1:39:26 1 1:25:26 849 Runner 187 32 F 1094 K
827 Stephanie S Ricardo 1:39:30 15 1:54:30 1225 Invitational 640 41 F 709 F
828 Barbara B Levinson 1:39:35 20 1:34:35 1076 Runner 188 48 F 1044 A
829 Bob R Kerr 1:39:38 3 1:17:38 595 Runner 189 42 M 1552 V
830 Nancy A Romanoff 1:39:39 11 1:25:39 855 Runner 190 28 F 1176 K
831 Peggy N Merz 1:39:42 13 1:27:42 920 Runner 191 38 F 1493 H
832 William R Wipprecht 1:39:50 2 1:16:50 560 Runner 192 39 M 1476 W
833 Lynn H Silva 1:39:58 11 1:25:58 860 Runner 193 29 F 1067 K
834 Paul T Lewis 1:40:00 0 1:15:00 488 Runner 194 28 M 1294 S
835 Pamela M Gompertz 1:40:11 11 1:26:11 869 Runner 195 25 F 1769 K
836 Michael W Laughlin 1:40:16 6 1:21:16 712 Runner 196 47 M 1585 Q
837 Judith D Yarbrough 1:40:25 18 1:33:25 1051 Runner 197 46 F 1485 C
838 Rob B Solomon 1:40:27 3 1:18:27 619 Runner 198 41 M 1706 V
839 Dale Ann Daly 1:40:31 12 1:27:31 914 Runner 199 35 F 1731 J
840 Larry J Maissen 1:40:40 4 1:19:40 668 Runner 200 45 M 1010 T
841 Sandra J Ruacho 1:40:44 15 1:30:44 997 Runner 201 42 F 1397 F
842 Gary Suttle 1:40:48 5 1:20:48 691 Runner 202 46 M 1597 R
843 John W Carlson 1:40:52 0 1:15:52 522 Runner 203 27 M 1649 S
844 Dave T McKown 1:41:00 1 1:17:00 567 Runner 204 31 M 1215 X
845 William C Fiedler 1:41:02 1 1:17:02 569 Runner 205 35 M 1007 X
846 Robert E Ingram 1:41:05 1 1:17:05 572 Runner 206 34 M 1181 X
847 Bruce Wold 1:41:07 3 1:19:07 638 Runner 207 41 m 1150 v
848 Hal R Kindred 1:41:07 9 1:25:07 839 Runner 208 53 M 1330 M
849 Salvador S Vizuet 1:41:08 1 1:17:08 575 Runner 209 31 M 1314 X
850 Peter J Sheaff 1:41:08 8 1:24:08 814 Runner 210 51 M 1621 N
851 Duanne C Hinders 1:41:09 6 1:22:09 749 Runner 211 47 M 1318 Q
852 Anne F Hayden 1:41:12 11 1:27:12 905 Runner 212 31 M 1620 K
853 Bill B Callahan 1:41:17 2 1:18:17 610 Runner 213 40 M 1661 W
854 Larry Weinstein 1:41:18 4 1:20:18 683 Runner 214 45 M 1425 T
855 Murray C Galbraith 1:41:20 1 1:17:20 585 Runner 215 32 M 1315 X
856 Dean A Tatsuno 1:41:22 2 1:18:22 612 Runner 216 36 M 1753 W
857 Tony J Gambardella 1:41:30 0 1:16:30 545 Runner 217 27 M 1607 S
858 Thomas M Hannigan 1:41:31 5 1:21:31 725 Runner 218 46 M 1457 R
859 Patti A Barni 1:41:34 11 1:27:34 917 Runner 219 32 F 1017 K
860 Michael W Low 1:41:36 3 1:19:36 663 Runner 220 41 M 1086 V
861 Robert P Herwick 1:41:37 3 1:19:37 665 Runner 221 43 M 1256 V
862 Hal B Jamison 1:41:38 20 1:36:38 1107 Runner 222 70 M 1615 A
863 Calvin O Gordon 1:41:48 2 1:18:48 634 Runner 223 36 M 1155 W
864 Ann Marie Clark 1:41:53 13 1:29:53 973 Runner 224 39 F 1209 H
865 Kathleen A Wipprecht 1:42:08 13 1:30:08 979 Runner 225 39 F 1477 H
866 David A Adams 1:42:11 1 1:18:11 608 Runner 226 33 M 1167 X
867 Walter F Towers 1:42:15 4 1:21:15 711 Runner 227 44 M 1063 T
868 Bob J Cohn 1:42:17 2 1:19:17 645 Runner 228 37 M 1212 W
869 Gerald T Ghirardo 1:42:17 0 1:17:17 583 Runner 229 26 M 1062 S
870 Jesse A Jones 1:42:17 6 1:23:17 788 Runner 230 47 M 1737 Q
871 Allen E Scott 1:42:18 4 1:21:18 715 Runner 231 45 M 1409 T
872 Renato Silvestri 1:42:22 1 1:18:22 613 Runner 232 35 M 1438 X
873 Robert W Kelly 1:42:26 0 1:17:26 588 Runner 233 27 M 1783 S
874 James M Morante 1:42:29 3 1:20:29 685 Runner 234 15 M 1465 V
875 Frederich R Heitman 1:42:30 2 1:19:30 658 Runner 235 36 M 1055 W
876 Gordon J Gellner 1:42:31 2 1:19:31 659 Runner 236 39 M 1036 W
877 James D Engquist 1:42:32 0 1:17:32 591 Runner 237 28 M 1179 S
878 Steve J Kelly 1:42:34 0 1:17:34 592 Runner 238 24 M 1249 S
879 Malcolm P Harwood 1:42:38 7 1:24:38 827 Runner 239 50 M 1224 P
880 Samuel C Kulp 1:42:41 0 1:17:41 597 Runner 240 18 M 1665 S
881 George A Winters 1:42:42 4 1:21:42 733 Runner 241 45 M 1022 T
882 Ken S Matthews 1:42:43 2 1:19:43 669 Runner 242 37 M 1459 W
883 Russell M Teves 1:42:47 5 1:22:47 770 Runner 243 46 M 1339 R
884 Curtis G Thompson 1:42:48 3 1:20:48 692 Runner 244 43 M 1759 V
885 John M Nelson 1:42:50 2 1:19:50 673 Runner 245 40 M 1024 W
886 Daniel E Myers 1:42:52 9 1:26:52 895 Runner 246 53 M 1162 M
887 Clark E Gossett 1:42:53 4 1:21:53 740 Runner 247 44 M 1495 T
888 Michael G McFeely 1:42:55 2 1:19:55 675 Runner 248 37 M 1159 W
889 Peggy A Bourland 1:42:56 12 1:29:56 976 Runner 249 35 F 1410 J
890 Stephen B Marshall 1:43:02 2 1:20:02 677 Runner 250 37 M 1172 W
891 Suzanne L Baird 1:43:04 14 1:32:04 1024 Runner 251 40 F 1291 G
892 Bill Lawson 1:43:17 7 1:25:17 845 Runner 252 49 M 1414 P
893 Colin G Burriss 1:43:17 6 1:24:17 817 Runner 253 48 M 1475 Q
894 Marco L Ullmer 1:43:19 1 1:19:19 647 Runner 254 31 M 1372 X
895 Gregg P Sheehan 1:43:21 1 1:19:21 650 Runner 255 30 M 1711 X
896 Don G Wheat 1:43:23 1 1:19:23 652 Runner 256 32 M 1395 X
897 ingrid Zamfirescu 1:43:26 20 1:38:26 1131 Runner 257 56 F 1784 A
898 Hunt T Payne 1:43:27 3 1:21:27 722 Runner 258 43 M 1642 V
899 Bill Haerle 1:43:32 4 1:22:32 760 Runner 259 44 M 1353 T
900 Robert J Read 1:43:34 6 1:24:34 826 Runner 260 47 M 1677 Q
901 wALTER J Stack 1:43:38 20 2:03:38 1238 Invitational 641 78 M 559 A
902 Carol L Kelly 1:43:38 18 1:36:38 1108 Runner 261 45 F 1003 C
903 Chyrel Prather 1:43:41 14 1:32:41 1035 Runner 262 40 F 1450 G
904 Carolyn K Teshima 1:43:41 12 1:30:41 994 Runner 263 37 F 1101 J
905 Jon L Ashton 1:43:44 3 1:21:44 734 Runner 264 41 M 1177 V
906 Chris R Michna 1:43:46 0 1:18:46 630 Runner 265 23 M 1638 S
907 Anne S Brown 1:43:49 17 1:35:49 1095 Runner 266 44 F 1750 D
908 Lance J Dissel 1:43:52 2 1:20:52 694 Runner 267 39 M 1255 W
909 Matthew S O'Neil 1:43:52 1 1:19:52 674 Runner 268 31 M 1276 X
910 David R Seyler 1:43:58 7 1:25:58 861 Runner 269 49 M 1725 P
911 Christian W Lustic 1:44:01 2 1:21:01 703 Runner 270 38 M 1283 W
912 Betty M Pfiefer 1:44:01 13 1:32:01 1023 Runner 271 39 F 1727 H
913 Joe F McNern 1:44:02 4 1:23:02 778 Runner 272 44 M 1489 T
914 David M Greenberg 1:44:02 3 1:22:02 745 Runner 273 43 M 1190 V
915 Carl M Maes 1:44:05 2 1:21:05 708 Runner 274 40 M 1028 W
916 Gerald c King 1:44:08 2 1:21:08 709 Runner 275 39 m 1679 w
917 Moss Fujii 1:44:08 11 1:30:08 980 Runner 276 56 M 1240 K
918 Sean C Hickey 1:44:09 0 1:19:09 640 Runner 277 24 M 1140 S
919 Jeffrey P Conrad 1:44:11 0 1:19:11 643 Runner 278 28 M 1270 S
920 Alan Weber 1:44:14 6 1:25:14 842 Runner 279 48 M 1652 Q
921 Chris E Judge 1:44:17 2 1:21:17 714 Runner 280 40 M 1538 W
922 John D Greenhill 1:44:18 8 1:27:18 910 Runner 281 51 M 1152 N
923 John D Lovejoy 1:44:23 3 1:22:23 753 Runner 282 43 M 1197 V
924 Paul H Berg 1:44:26 3 1:22:26 756 Runner 283 43 M 1594 V
925 Tom S Thrower 1:44:26 2 1:21:26 720 Runner 284 39 M 1697 W
926 Lew Coddington 1:44:27 2 1:21:27 723 Runner 285 39 M 1886 W
927 Janice Mentel 1:44:27 13 1:32:27 1031 Runner 286 38 f 1774 H
928 Edward R Hugo 1:44:28 0 1:19:28 653 Runner 287 25 M 1682 S
929 Richard G Curley 1:44:28 1 1:20:28 684 Runner 288 33 M 1323 X
930 James F Wills 1:44:32 3 1:22:32 761 Runner 289 41 M 1660 V
931 Robert W Knapp 1:44:33 9 1:28:33 941 Runner 290 53 M 1555 M
932 Daniel W Smith 1:44:34 2 1:21:34 728 Runner 291 39 M 1246 W
933 Steve E Ghirardo 1:44:35 0 1:19:35 661 Runner 292 28 M 1100 S
934 Peter M Alvarez 1:44:38 0 1:19:38 667 Runner 293 25 M 1210 S
935 Marcus L Caldwell 1:44:41 1 1:20:41 689 Runner 294 34 M 1763 X
936 William H Malkmus 1:44:46 8 1:27:46 923 Runner 295 51 M 1511 N
937 Gordon P Turner 1:44:47 1 1:20:47 690 Runner 296 30 M 1171 X
938 Raymond P Slater 1:44:49 1 1:20:49 693 Runner 297 35 M 1572 X
939 Katherine O Schram 1:45:00 11 1:31:00 1005 Runner 298 33 F 1567 X
940 Tricia E Merrill 1:45:01 11 1:31:01 1006 Runner 299 32 F 1364 K
941 Dennis C Kakures 1:45:03 1 1:21:03 707 Runner 300 29 M 1191 X
942 William C Silverthorne 1:45:08 6 1:26:08 866 Runner 301 48 M 1781 Q
943 Dennis E Pilon 1:45:08 3 1:23:08 783 Runner 302 42 M 1431 V
944 Frederich L Nierhake 1:45:09 1 1:21:09 710 Runner 303 33 M 1447 X
945 Marty S Gelman 1:45:13 4 1:24:13 815 Runner 304 44 M 1694 T
946 Emanuel Z Kopstein 1:45:13 3 1:23:13 785 Runner 305 43 M 1137 V
947 Steve A Souza 1:45:19 1 1:21:19 717 Runner 306 30 M 1504 X
948 Timothy A Hart 1:45:19 3 1:23:19 790 Runner 307 42 M 1329 V
949 Kenneth B Lyons 1:45:21 3 1:23:21 794 Runner 308 43 M 1675 V
950 Dale Ann E Cooper 1:45:26 6 1:26:26 881 Runner 309 48 M 1369 Q
951 William S Wells 1:45:31 2 1:22:31 759 Runner 310 40 M 1765 W
952 Butch J Limb 1:45:31 1 1:21:31 726 Runner 311 17 M 1085 X
953 Daniel L Vierra 1:45:36 2 1:22:36 765 Runner 312 39 M 1350 W
954 Doug Akagi 1:45:40 3 1:23:40 801 Runner 313 42 M 1446 V
955 Michael E Roetzer 1:45:42 2 1:22:42 767 Runner 314 40 M 1031 W
956 Sharon A York 1:45:43 19 1:39:43 1143 Runner 315 47 F 1289 B
957 Ruth M Bramell 1:45:43 18 1:38:43 1133 Runner 316 46 F 1379 C
958 William H Schlegel 1:45:44 2 1:22:44 768 Runner 317 37 M 1741 W
959 Jack Vogensen 1:45:45 7 1:27:45 922 Runner 318 49 M 1513 P
960 Kristina Rocksberg 1:45:45 15 1:35:45 1094 Runner 319 42 F 1285 F
961 Lloyd Warble 1:45:47 3 1:23:47 807 Runner 320 42 M 1322 V
962 Theodore N Preovolos 1:45:52 8 1:28:52 949 Runner 321 51 M 1359 N
963 Robert E Chovick 1:45:53 0 1:20:53 696 Runner 322 28 M 1421 S
964 Ted E Swenson 1:45:53 8 1:28:53 951 Runner 323 52 M 1111 N
965 Michael P Figour 1:46:02 6 1:27:02 896 Runner 324 47 M 1639 Q
966 Joseph L Goodrich 1:46:02 3 1:24:02 811 Runner 325 43 M 1670 V
967 James C Bramell 1:46:04 6 1:27:04 898 Runner 326 48 M 1378 Q
968 Scott A Borzi 1:46:07 1 1:22:07 748 Runner 327 29 M 1503 X
969 Daine L Smalley 1:46:11 11 1:32:11 1028 Runner 328 31 F 1440 K
970 Thomas D Blain 1:46:14 2 1:23:14 786 Runner 329 37 M 1223 W
971 David W Tapping 1:46:16 12 1:33:16 1044 Runner 330 57 M 1527 J
972 Jack D Wells 1:46:25 3 1:24:25 822 Runner 331 41 M 1470 V
973 Bonny L Thrower 1:46:28 13 1:34:28 1073 Runner 332 38 F 1192 H
974 Richard J Seyler 1:46:29 4 1:25:29 850 Runner 333 45 M 1547 T
975 Stephen F Jones 1:46:40 2 1:23:40 802 Runner 334 38 M 1640 W
976 John W Robertson 1:46:46 2 1:23:46 806 Runner 335 36 M 1559 W
977 Melryn I Mark 1:46:50 8 1:29:50 970 Runner 336 51 M 1554 N
978 Donna J Dalton 1:46:54 18 1:39:54 1145 Runner 337 45 F 1299 C
979 Randall E Raines 1:46:55 1 1:22:55 773 Runner 338 30 M 1408 X
980 Justin R Adams 1:46:59 9 1:30:59 1004 Runner 339 11 M 1265 M
981 Jeffrey A Escabar 1:47:02 1 1:23:02 779 Runner 340 31 M 1052 X
982 Cary Landry 1:47:04 8 1:30:04 977 Runner 341 51 M 1647 N
983 Chick L Petersen 1:47:05 1 1:23:05 780 Runner 342 29 M 1041 X
984 Dwight E Taylor 1:47:06 2 1:24:06 813 Runner 343 36 M 1678 W
985 Larry W Stropes 1:47:10 3 1:25:10 841 Runner 344 43 M 1110 V
986 Frank C Ruacho 1:47:15 4 1:26:15 873 Runner 345 45 M 1396 T
987 Carole M Swetky 1:47:16 11 1:33:16 1045 Runner 346 29 F 1019 K
988 Scott M Collins 1:47:19 1 1:23:19 791 Runner 347 32 M 1164 X
989 Scott M Collins 1:47:19 1 1:23:19 792 Runner 348 32 M 1252 X
990 Edward J Kelly 1:47:29 1 1:23:29 796 Runner 349 29 M 1296 X
991 james E Hochstadt 1:47:30 2 1:24:30 824 Runner 350 40 M 1683 W
992 Anna L Munoz 1:47:36 11 1:33:36 1054 Runner 351 33 F 1261 K
993 David E Andrews 1:47:38 3 1:25:38 853 Runner 352 43 M 1680 V
994 Ken Forbes 1:47:38 2 1:24:38 828 Runner 353 38 M 1335 W
995 Jack W Craig 1:47:39 4 1:26:39 889 Runner 354 44 M 1328 T
996 Carolyn D Engquist 1:47:45 11 1:33:45 1057 Runner 355 27 F 1180 K
997 Stan W Savage 1:47:51 2 1:24:51 833 Runner 356 38 M 1048 W
998 William H Dittmann 1:47:57 3 1:25:57 859 Runner 357 42 M 1225 V
999 Gregory C Potts 1:48:00 1 1:24:00 810 Runner 358 34 M 1056 X
1000 Pamela K Sobolewski 1:48:09 11 1:34:09 1068 Runner 359 33 F 1244 K
1001 Kristine Kelley-Angle 1:48:14 12 1:35:14 1085 Runner 360 36 F 1771 J
1002 Samuel R Phillips 1:48:16 8 1:31:16 1010 Runner 361 51 M 1301 N
1003 Tom Jack 1:48:17 0 1:23:17 789 Runner 362 27 M 1646 S
1004 Jack Benezra 1:48:18 1 1:24:18 818 Runner 363 32 M 1423 X
1005 Jeff Waman 1:48:19 2 1:25:19 846 Runner 364 37 m 1755 w
1006 Kevin Revilla 1:48:21 1 1:24:21 820 Runner 365 32 m 1514 X
1007 James F Warren 1:48:30 3 1:26:30 884 Runner 366 41 m 1106 V
1008 Thomas W Kulp 1:48:39 6 1:29:39 966 Runner 367 47 M 1645 Q
1009 Edward M Borg 1:48:42 0 1:23:42 804 Runner 368 26 M 1365 S
1010 David L Peters 1:48:42 1 1:24:42 831 Runner 369 32 M 1407 X
1011 Daniel N Hoffenberg 1:48:50 12 1:35:50 1096 Runner 370 58 M 1467 J
1012 Wayne R Dunbar 1:48:50 0 1:23:50 809 Runner 371 23 M 1500 S
1013 Thomas J Maguire 1:48:58 7 1:30:58 1003 Runner 372 50 M 1582 P
1014 Joe J Yasaki 1:49:01 17 1:41:01 1151 Runner 373 64 M 1564 D
1015 Steve A Weitzel 1:49:02 1 1:25:02 835 Runner 374 31 M 1542 X
1016 William M Baeza 1:49:05 3 1:27:05 899 Runner 375 43 M 1139 V
1017 Don K Klingborg 1:49:06 8 1:32:06 1025 Runner 376 51 M 1496 N
1018 Allen E Hastings 1:49:07 8 1:32:07 1026 Runner 377 51 M 1097 N
1019 Thomas A Factor 1:49:08 2 1:26:08 867 Runner 378 40 M 1673 W
1020 Jose L Gomez 1:49:09 3 1:27:09 902 Runner 379 42 M 1075 V
1021 Harris M Loeser 1:49:09 1 1:25:09 840 Runner 380 35 M 1313 X
1022 Mary Lee Bryson 1:49:11 11 1:35:11 1084 Runner 381 31 F 1549 K
1023 William G McDevitt 1:49:13 2 1:26:13 870 Runner 382 36 M 1616 W
1024 Cindy A Castleberry 1:49:16 11 1:35:16 1087 Runner 383 30 F 1161 K
1025 Bill H Felker 1:49:16 1 1:25:16 844 Runner 384 31 M 1439 X
1026 John S Wilson 1:49:18 2 1:26:18 876 Runner 385 39 M 1001 W
1027 Norm Gatzert 1:49:18 3 1:27:18 911 Runner 386 41 M 1116 V
1028 Bart C Lally 1:49:19 6 1:30:19 987 Runner 387 48 M 1507 Q
1029 Bart W Van Voorhis 1:49:21 2 1:26:21 877 Runner 388 40 M 1047 W
1030 Nancy S Ressler 1:49:23 13 1:37:23 1117 Runner 389 39 F 1404 H
1031 Michael E Posadas 1:49:24 1 1:25:24 847 Runner 390 34 M 1458 X
1032 James L Connell 1:49:24 12 1:36:24 1103 Runner 391 57 M 1667 J
1033 John M Nolan 1:49:24 1 1:25:24 848 Runner 392 32 M 1095 X
1034 Marvin M Lundwall 1:49:27 2 1:26:27 882 Runner 393 39 M 1025 W
1035 John Satti 1:49:28 20 2:09:28 1241 Invitational 642 72 M 567 A
1036 Jack Howell 1:49:31 3 1:27:31 915 Runner 394 43 M 1689 V
1037 Barbara A Raymond 1:49:37 11 1:35:37 1093 Runner 395 26 F 1437 K
1038 Randall J Thompkins 1:49:38 1 1:25:38 854 Runner 396 34 M 1142 X
1039 Edward Anderson 1:49:38 4 1:28:38 943 Runner 397 44 M 1166 T
1040 Kip Witter 1:49:49 2 1:26:49 894 Runner 398 39 M 1344 W
1041 Jules Tham 1:50:14 4 1:29:14 956 Runner 399 44 M 1634 T
1042 Thomas S Cummings 1:50:14 1 1:26:14 871 Runner 400 30 M 1117 X
1043 Dennis Y Sato 1:50:15 3 1:28:15 936 Runner 401 43 M 1491 V
1044 Thomas M O'Haire 1:50:16 3 1:28:16 937 Runner 402 43 M 1766 V
1045 Nancy A Weninger 1:50:21 13 1:38:21 1129 Runner 403 38 F 1011 H
1046 Victor G Steffen 1:50:24 1 1:26:24 879 Runner 404 33 M 1014 X
1047 Richard T Crotti 1:50:30 1 1:26:30 885 Runner 405 34 M 1687 X
1048 Irene G Gray 1:50:37 13 1:38:57 1136 Runner 406 38 F 1216 H
1049 Charles G Healy 1:50:38 1 1:26:38 887 Runner 407 34 M 1468 X
1050 Lenora B Winters 1:50:41 16 1:41:41 1156 Runner 408 43 F 1340 E
1051 Warren Wilson 1:50:42 6 1:31:42 1019 Runner 409 48 M 1230 Q
1052 Carol H Patterson 1:50:44 15 1:40:44 1149 Runner 410 42 F 1293 F
1053 Richard T Smith 1:50:45 1 1:26:45 891 Runner 411 33 M 1185 X
1054 John W Magine 1:50:45 3 1:28:45 947 Runner 412 43 M 1133 V
1055 Denise G Hasler 1:50:46 11 1:36:46 1111 Runner 413 28 F 1692 K
1056 John S Watanabe 1:50:50 2 1:27:50 927 Runner 414 39 M 1077 W
1057 Fred L Ullner 1:51:00 19 1:45:00 1176 Runner 415 66 M 1375 B
1058 John t Korn M.D. 1:51:02 10 1:36:02 1100 Runner 416 54 m 1132 l
1059 Gordon T Norman 1:51:04 7 1:33:04 1040 Runner 417 50 M 1125 P
1060 Dwight O Masuoka 1:51:09 1 1:27:09 903 Runner 418 30 M 1157 X
1061 Jack Allen 1:51:11 7 1:33:11 1042 Runner 419 50 M 1636 P
1062 Paul L McVay 1:51:15 0 1:26:15 874 Runner 420 24 M 1626 S
1063 Michael W Carlson 1:51:17 1 1:27:17 909 Runner 421 31 M 1130 X
1064 Gilbert Newcomb 1:51:20 6 1:57:20 1228 Invitational 643 48 M 744 Q
1065 Sal C Balistreri 1:51:23 7 1:33:23 1048 Runner 422 50 M 1724 P
1066 JoAnne Cohn 1:51:25 20 1:46:25 1191 Runner 423 F 1213 A
1067 Susie E Imlach 1:51:26 11 1:37:26 1119 Runner 424 34 F 1402 K
1068 Bob Tognetti 1:51:27 0 1:26:27 883 Runner 425 27 M 1631 S
1069 Michael O Boorstein 1:51:31 1 1:27:31 916 Runner 426 29 M 1664 X
1070 Anne L Villareal 1:51:32 11 1:37:32 1122 Runner 427 29 F 1650 K
1071 Robert C Berreman 1:51:33 6 1:32:33 1033 Runner 428 48 M 1596 Q
1072 Marcia R.C. Exter 1:51:34 15 1:41:34 1155 Runner 429 42 F 1201 F
1073 Bruce M Chernack 1:51:52 2 1:28:52 950 Runner 430 46 M 1784 W
1074 Bruce D Magnuson 1:51:59 1 1:27:59 931 Runner 431 30 M 1218 X
1075 Douglas M Good 1:52:04 7 1:34:04 1067 Runner 432 49 M 1768 P
1076 Eva Jansson 1:52:04 11 1:38:04 1126 Runner 433 34 F 1284 K
1077 Peter W Smith 1:52:08 3 1:30:08 981 Runner 434 42 M 1584 V
1078 Envest C Aitken 1:52:09 5 1:32:09 1027 Runner 435 46 M 1174 R
1079 Kevin M Mims 1:52:15 0 1:27:15 908 Runner 436 8 M 1090 S
1080 Michael J Tye 1:52:22 0 1:27:22 912 Runner 437 27 M 1416 S
1081 Toby E George 1:52:23 2 1:29:23 959 Runner 438 16 M 1719 W
1082 James D Seymour 1:52:28 1 1:28:28 940 Runner 439 31 M 1295 X
1083 Christopher Torp 1:52:30 2 1:29:30 964 Runner 440 39 M 1562 W
1084 Rahul Mehta 1:52:34 1 1:28:34 942 Runner 441 31 M 1510 X
1085 Jorge I Estape 1:52:41 4 1:31:41 1017 Runner 442 45 M 1381 T
1086 Art Y Poon 1:52:47 4 1:31:47 1020 Runner 443 44 M 1088 T
1087 Bruce A Hamilton 1:52:49 2 1:29:49 968 Runner 444 39 M 1429 W
1088 Raymond E Johnson 1:52:51 0 1:27:51 929 Runner 445 26 M 1334 S
1089 Laura Torroni 1:52:53 11 1:38:53 1135 Runner 446 21 F 1187 K
1090 Joe A Courrier 1:53:02 1 1:29:02 952 Runner 447 35 M 1453 X
1091 Roger C Palmer 1:53:05 3 1:31:05 1009 Runner 448 41 M 1188 V
1092 Wayne J Peterson 1:53:06 2 1:30:06 978 Runner 449 38 M 1182 W
1093 Craig G Armstrong 1:53:09 2 1:30:09 982 Runner 450 36 M 1435 W
1094 Emma M Armstrong 1:53:10 11 1:39:10 1138 Runner 451 32 F 1436 K
1095 Nicola J Eisen 1:53:14 11 1:39:14 1139 Runner 452 29 F 1196 K
1096 Andrew P Ragnes 1:53:20 4 1:32:20 1030 Runner 453 44 M 1512 T
1097 Richard C Fung 1:53:26 0 1:28:26 939 Runner 454 28 M 1065 S
1098 Russell H Albright 1:53:28 8 1:36:28 1105 Runner 455 52 M 1258 N
1099 Christine M Torrington 1:53:33 12 1:40:33 1148 Runner 456 36 F 1015 J
1100 Richard A Littorno 1:53:33 1 1:29:33 965 Runner 457 32 M 1541 X
1101 Paul Aherne 1:53:34 1 1:29:24 961 Runner 458 30 M 1037 X
1102 Richard V Treakle 1:53:34 3 1:31:34 1014 Runner 459 42 M 1317 V
1103 Harold D Cranston 1:53:37 2 1:30:37 990 Runner 460 38 M 1662 W
1104 James J Hanratty 1:53:38 2 1:30:38 991 Runner 461 37 M 1508 W
1105 Peter Robinson 1:53:40 1 1:29:40 967 Runner 462 33 M 1198 X
1106 Johnny Risk 1:53:40 4 1:32:40 1034 Runner 463 44 M 1773 T
1107 Ronald F Grossi 1:53:41 3 1:31:41 1018 Runner 464 43 M 1535 V
1108 Michael Knight 1:53:42 2 1:30:42 995 Runner 465 39 M 1644 W
1109 Matthew E Manross 1:53:49 1 1:29:49 969 Runner 466 34 M 1494 X
1110 Richard J Monteleone 1:53:54 1 1:29:54 974 Runner 467 33 M 1462 X
1111 Kathleen L Wilson 1:54:03 11 1:40:03 1147 Runner 468 21 F 1231 K
1112 Gary A Lucchese 1:54:20 2 1:31:20 1012 Runner 469 38 M 1321 W
1113 Richard G Fowler 1:54:24 0 1:29:24 962 Runner 470 26 M 1560 S
1114 Ralph L Carter 1:54:37 4 1:33:37 1055 Runner 471 45 M 1393 T
1115 Rodney R.C. Heschong 1:54:38 1 1:30:38 992 Runner 472 32 M 1316 X
1116 Kenneth J Nugent 1:54:48 1 1:30:48 999 Runner 473 30 M 1143 X
1117 Margaret M Gonsalves 1:54:51 11 1:40:51 1150 Runner 474 28 F 1220 K
1118 Mark G Eves 1:54:53 1 1:30:53 1000 Runner 475 30 M 1169 X
1119 Robert J Morante 1:54:54 2 1:31:54 1022 Runner 476 39 M 1466 W
1120 Steven T Gotanda 1:54:54 3 1:32:54 1037 Runner 477 42 M 1608 V
1121 Steve D Loft 1:54:55 0 1:29:55 975 Runner 478 24 M 1282 S
1122 Mike E Stropes 1:55:01 5 1:35:01 1083 Runner 479 14 M 1146 R
1123 Mary Jo Ottman 1:55:01 18 1:48:01 1196 Runner 480 46 F 1312 C
1124 Ann M Harrington 1:55:09 19 1:49:09 1201 Runner 481 47 F 1713 B
1125 Morgan T Rosenbach 1:55:12 0 1:30:12 983 Runner 482 20 M 1432 S
1126 Kenneth A Skaggs 1:55:18 3 1:33:18 1046 Runner 483 42 M 1373 V
1127 Eileen M Heckendorn 1:55:29 11 1:41:29 1154 Runner 484 30 F 1298 K
1128 Suki T Hill 1:55:36 17 1:47:36 1194 Runner 485 44 F 1760 D
1129 Donnell Williams 1:55:49 3 1:33:49 1058 Runner 486 42 M 1426 V
1130 Tim D McClish 1:55:50 1 1:31:50 1021 Runner 487 34 M 1693 X
1131 Terrance D Ressler 1:55:51 3 1:33:51 1060 Runner 488 41 M 1405 V
1132 Greg D Rose 1:55:52 3 1:33:52 1062 Runner 489 41 M 1135 V
1133 Glen A Moris 1:55:55 9 1:39:55 1146 Runner 490 11 M 1073 M
1134 Robert L Barco 1:55:56 2 1:32:56 1038 Runner 491 36 M 1262 W
1135 Liz A LeCoq 1:56:02 11 1:42:02 1159 Runner 492 31 F 1455 K
1136 Rosalind M Gardner 1:56:03 20 1:51:03 1214 Runner 493 50 F 1486 A
1137 Jeanette G Cambria 1:56:05 11 1:42:05 1160 Runner 494 33 F 1026 K
1138 Betsey C Sarubbi 1:56:06 14 1:45:06 1180 Runner 495 40 F 1219 G
1139 Cherly A Weisker 1:56:07 14 1:45:07 1181 Runner 496 40 F 1068 G
1140 James L Wasburn II 1:56:17 6 1:37:17 1116 Runner 497 48 M 1233 Q
1141 John A English 1:56:20 2 1:33:20 1047 Runner 498 36 M 1290 W
1142 Douglas E Greiner 1:56:26 6 1:37:26 1120 Runner 499 47 M 1370 Q
1143 Sandra M Merkling 1:56:31 14 1:45:31 1185 Runner 500 40 F 1245 G
1144 Len F Burt 1:56:32 1 1:32:32 1032 Runner 501 33 M 1700 X
1145 David P Koplos 1:56:33 0 1:31:33 1013 Runner 502 25 M 1442 S
1146 Lester R.C. Raymond 1:56:38 0 1:31:38 1016 Runner 503 25 m 1758 s
1147 Bret D Husted 1:56:50 1 1:32:50 1036 Runner 504 29 M 1571 X
1148 Hal D Hickey 1:56:50 2 1:33:50 1059 Runner 505 40 M 1275 W
1149 Paul Araujo 1:56:51 2 1:33:51 1061 Runner 506 40 M 1579 W
1150 Ellen S Burriss 1:56:54 14 1:45:54 1186 Runner 507 40 F 1474 G
1151 Exton E Elliot 1:56:56 2 1:33:56 1064 Runner 508 36 M 1247 W
1152 Valerie C Johnson 1:56:57 19 1:50:57 1213 Runner 509 47 F 1733 B
1153 Michael W Clark 1:56:58 2 1:33:58 1065 Runner 510 40 M 1049 W
1154 Karen A Bowman 1:57:04 13 1:45:04 1177 Runner 511 38 F 1082 H
1155 Sue Mayfield 1:57:04 13 1:45:04 1178 Runner 512 38 F 1034 H
1156 Michael Roark 1:57:06 5 1:37:06 1114 Runner 513 46 M 1061 R
1157 Jeni F Marr 1:57:12 15 1:47:12 1192 Runner 514 41 F 1374 F
1158 Joan Wollenberger 1:57:16 18 1:50:16 1207 Runner 515 36 F 1093 C
1159 Kenneth E Pheley 1:57:17 3 1:35:17 1088 Runner 516 43 M 1546 V
1160 Susan K Shimabukura 1:57:18 11 1:43:18 1166 Runner 517 30 F 1347 K
1161 John Shellenberger 1:57:20 7 1:39:20 1140 Runner 518 49 M 1237 P
1162 Josef D Cooper 1:57:21 6 1:38:21 1130 Runner 519 47 M 1324 Q
1163 John B Sullivan 1:57:23 1 1:33:23 1049 Runner 520 31 M 1038 X
1164 Daniel V Legacy 1:57:25 1 1:33:25 1052 Runner 521 35 M 1544 X
1165 Connie D Parrish 1:57:28 20 1:52:28 1219 Runner 522 48 F 1444 A
1166 Daniel A Stolarczyk 1:57:48 2 1:34:48 1078 Runner 523 40 M 1305 W
1167 Tom S McCart 1:57:54 1 1:33:54 1063 Runner 524 35 M 1229 X
1168 Erik Haak 1:57:56 18 1:50:56 1212 Runner 525 65 M 1712 C
1169 Jack Moerschbaecher 1:57:59 3 1:35:59 1099 Runner 526 41 M 1292 V
1170 Vince H Nocon 1:58:11 3 1:36:11 1102 Runner 527 41 M 1079 V
1171 Candace M Wagner 1:58:17 13 1:46:17 1189 Runner 528 39 F 1537 H
1172 Ronald E Johnson 1:58:18 2 1:35:18 1089 Runner 529 38 M 1333 W
1173 David H McDonald 1:58:20 2 1:35:20 1090 Runner 530 36 M 1118 W
1174 Gordon Cohen 1:58:25 4 1:37:25 1118 Runner 531 45 M 1377 T
1175 Jay R Dove 1:58:26 1 1:34:26 1071 Runner 532 35 M 1518 X
1176 Thomas R Buckle 1:58:27 3 1:36:27 1104 Runner 533 41 M 1492 V
1177 Dennis A Gilardi 1:58:32 2 1:35:32 1092 Runner 534 38 M 1145 W
1178 Gail S Ryujin 1:58:34 1 1:34:34 1075 Runner 535 35 M 1243 X
1179 Frank E Dina 1:58:38 16 1:49:38 1206 Runner 536 62 M 1487 E
1180 Annette V Salazar 1:58:55 12 1:45:55 1187 Runner 537 37 F 1288 J
1181 Redge A Martin 1:59:15 1 1:35:15 1086 Runner 538 34 M 1563 X
1182 Robert E Sullivan 1:59:18 3 2:02:18 1236 Invitational 644 41 M 496 V
1183 Betty A Baugh 1:59:23 20 1:54:23 1224 Runner 539 54 F 1570 A
1184 Tony Dann 1:59:26 5 1:39:26 1141 Runner 540 46 M 1418 R
1185 Ashleigh E Adams 1:59:29 14 1:48:29 1199 Runner 541 10 F 1263 G
1186 Hilry A Best 1:59:30 11 1:45:30 1183 Runner 542 34 F 1264 K
1187 Kathleen Dubs 1:59:34 15 1:49:34 1205 Runner 543 41 F 1481 F
1188 David W Cary 1:59:38 0 1:34:38 1077 Runner 544 22 M 1208 S
1189 Bruce C Spikell 1:59:40 3 1:37:40 1124 Runner 545 43 M 1483 V
1190 Mark M Eckles 1:59:43 2 1:36:43 1110 Runner 546 40 M 1529 W
1191 Rick S Silva 1:59:56 1 1:35:56 1097 Runner 547 31 M 1588 X
1192 Richard D Manley 1:59:57 2 1:36:57 1113 Runner 548 39 M 1469 W
1193 Richard J Bullis 2:00:09 2 1:27:09 904 Runner 549 39 M 1119 W
1194 Pat E Birrer 2:00:10 19 1:54:10 1223 Runner 550 47 F 1747 B
1195 David Villareal 2:00:32 1 1:36:32 1106 Runner 551 29 M 1577 X
1196 Thomas C Boyd 2:00:39 2 1:37:39 1123 Runner 552 40 M 1096 W
1197 Marguerite Burbank 2:00:48 12 1:47:48 1195 Runner 553 35 f 1671 J
1198 William E Phillips 2:01:04 7 1:43:04 1165 Runner 554 49 M 1464 P
1199 Jesper C Strandgaard 2:01:13 17 1:53:13 1221 Runner 555 63 M 1105 D
1200 Greg Willitts 2:01:26 3 1:39:26 1142 Runner 556 15 M 1632 V
1201 Patti Z Willitts 2:01:27 13 1:49:27 1204 Runner 557 38 F 1630 H
1202 Steven Rothschild 2:01:49 3 1:39:49 1144 Runner 558 41 M 1251 V
1203 Delia Araujo 2:01:01 11 1:48:01 1197 Runner 559 33 F 1598 K
1204 Roree M Wright 2:02:20 11 1:48:20 1198 Runner 560 34 F 1221 K
1205 John R Hiskes 2:02:22 12 1:49:22 1203 Runner 561 58 M 1756 J
1206 Philip T Clark 2:02:29 7 1:44:29 1173 Runner 562 49 M 1303 P
1207 Ricardo G Gutierrez 2:02:30 8 1:45:30 1184 Runner 563 5 M 1178 N
1208 Milo D Bell 2:02:47 7 1:44:47 1175 Runner 564 50 M 1235 P
1209 William T Fritts 2:02:47 6 1:43:47 1169 Runner 565 48 M 1338 Q
1210 John T Salman 2:02:58 1 1:38:58 1137 Runner 566 31 M 1392 X
1211 Thomas M Smith 2:03:31 6 1:44:31 1174 Runner 567 48 M 1054 Q
1212 Annie M Kunst 2:04:28 11 1:50:28 1208 Runner 568 24 F 1400 K
1213 Linda M Cohn 2:04:44 13 1:52:44 1220 Runner 569 38 F 1211 H
1214 Mary T Hazell 2:04:45 11 1:50:45 1210 Runner 570 26 F 1778 K
1215 Fred D Hansen 2:05:09 1 1:41:09 1152 Runner 571 32 M 1735 X
1216 Angelina O Brown 2:05:19 13 1:53:19 1222 Runner 572 39 F 1540 H
1217 Tom E Broad 2:05:38 2 1:42:38 1162 Runner 573 40 M 1501 W
1218 Christine F Skibola 2:05:55 11 1:51:55 1218 Runner 574 30 F 1385 K
1219 Peter F Saevke 2:06:08 8 1:49:08 1200 Runner 575 51 M 1764 N
1220 David Corr 2:06:18 2 1:43:18 1167 Runner 576 36 M 1080 W
1221 Jim Finn 2:06:19 5 1:46:19 1190 Runner 577 46 M 1704 R
1222 Michael D Castleberry 2:06:46 1 1:42:46 1163 Runner 578 33 M 1160 X
1223 James N Kambur 2:06:48 9 1:50:48 1211 Runner 579 53 M 1641 M
1224 Willis Silverthorne 2:08:46 0 1:43:46 1168 Runner 580 19 M 1780 S
1225 Mark Shellenberger 2:09:12 1 1:45:12 1182 Runner 581 17 M 1238 X
1226 Carol Cooper 2:09:55 18 2:02:55 1237 Runner 582 46 F 1325 C
1227 Carl Naegele 2:10:23 6 1:51:23 1215 Runner 583 47 M 1488 Q
1228 James T Bourland 2:11:31 1 1:47:31 1193 Runner 584 34 M 1411 X
1229 Thomas A Wright 2:14:01 11 2:00:01 1232 Runner 585 56 M 1127 K
1230 Kishore Tarachand 2:14:29 2 1:51:29 1216 Runner 586 39 M 1524 W
1231 John W Cook 2:14:30 2 1:51:30 1217 Runner 587 39 M 1604 W
1232 Neal J Dineen 2:14:40 7 1:56:40 1227 Runner 588 50 M 1593 P
1233 Marilyn J Riddle 2:14:48 12 2:01:48 1234 Runner 589 36 F 1274 J
1234 Cheryl A Hankins 2:15:33 11 2:01:53 1235 Runner 590 33 F 1098 K
1235 Thomas P Lowry 2:16:26 9 2:00:26 1233 Runner 591 53 M 1448 M
1236 Don J Miller 2:16:35 15 2:06:35 1239 Runner 592 61 M 1525 F
1237 William C Schumann 2:20:26 2 1:57:26 1229 Runner 593 37 M 1721 W
1238 Michael Holmes 2:20:26 1 1:56:26 1226 Runner 594 30 M 1720 X
1239 Frank A Kirwin 2:22:37 0 1:57:37 1230 Runner 595 23 M 1326 S
1240 David F West 2:23:29 1 1:59:29 1231 Runner 596 29 M 1506 X
1241 John M Salmanowitz 2:24:51 1 2:25:51 1245 Invitational 645 34 M 209 X
1242 Henry W Jackson 2:24:51 9 2:08:51 1240 Runner 597 53 M 1580 M
1243 Glenn W Lucas 2:30:31 10 2:15:31 1244 Runner 598 54 M 1515 L
1244 John M Gonsalves 2:33:09 2 2:10:09 1242 Runner 599 37 M 1684 W
1245 Robert L Cox 2:33:12 3 2:11:12 1243 Runner 600 43 M 1099 V