2013 Dipsea Preliminary Results

For Race Photos, visit Deja Photography

Place Overall

Bib

FirstName

LastName

Sex

Age

City

State

Section

Start Code

Time_Adjust

Clock Time

Race Time

Actual Time

Place In Race

Place In Division

Actual Place

1

3

Diana

Fitzpatrick

F

55

Larkspur

CA

Invitational

H

16

46:42

46:42

1:02:41.19

1

1

93

2

2

Chris

Lundy

F

42

Sausalito

CA

Invitational

P

10

46:46

46:46

56:45.13

2

1

25

3

5

Brian

Pilcher

M

56

Ross

CA

Invitational

Q

9

46:51

46:51

55:50.13

3

1

16

4

1

Hans

Schmid

M

73

Greenbrae

CA

Invitational

A

23

47:30

47:30

1:10:29.61

4

1

312

5

4

Alex

Varner

M

27

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

47:59

47:59

47:59.00

5

1

1

6

8

Andy

Ames

M

50

Boulder

CO

Invitational

U

6

48:58

48:58

54:57.68

6

1

7

7

6

Sissel

Berntsen-Heber

F

49

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

L

13

49:13

49:13

1:02:12.66

7

1

84

8

7

Alan

Reynolds

M

49

Sausalito

CA

Invitational

V

5

49:39

49:39

54:38.29

8

1

6

9

377

John

Lawson

M

18

Forest Knolls

CA

Invitational

Z

1

49:56

49:56

50:55.78

9

1

2

10

13

Cliff

Lentz

M

48

Brisbane

CA

Invitational

V

5

50:10

50:10

55:09.64

10

2

10

11

338

Roy

Rivers

M

56

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

Q

9

50:33

50:33

59:32.29

11

2

50

12

14

Julian

Lepelch

M

12

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

T

7

50:41

50:41

57:40.94

12

1

33

13

16

Roy

Kissin

M

56

Larkspur

CA

Invitational

Q

9

51:41

51:41

1:00:40.90

13

3

59

14

43

Jared

Barrilleaux

M

28

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

52:01

52:01

52:00.06

14

2

3

15

21

Stephen

Donahue

M

35

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Z

1

52:01

52:01

53:00.63

15

2

4

16

276

Eric

Stewart

M

45

Oakland

CA

Invitational

W

4

52:05

52:05

56:04.68

16

1

19

17

49

Melody-Anne

Schultz

F

71

Ross

CA

Invitational

AAA

25

52:06

52:06

1:17:05.44

17

1

581

18

657

Mark

Richtman

M

58

Novato

CA

Invitational

N

11

52:18

52:18

1:03:17.71

18

1

101

19

26

Bradford

Bryon

M

55

Penngrove

CA

Invitational

R

8

52:27

52:27

1:00:26.97

19

1

57

20

20

Jerry

Edelbrock

M

64

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

J

15

52:29

52:29

1:07:28.81

20

1

213

21

30

Tanya

Fredricks

F

47

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

M

12

52:41

52:41

1:04:40.15

21

1

129

22

17

John

Litzenberg III

M

43

Glen Ellen

CA

Invitational

X

3

52:41

52:41

55:40.90

22

1

14

23

151

Tim

Wallen

M

49

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

V

5

52:46

52:46

57:45.90

23

3

34

24

28

Elizabeth

Shortino

F

49

San Ansemo

CA

Invitational

L

13

53:01

53:01

1:06:00.30

24

2

158

25

247

Ashley

Sternfels

F

41

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

P

10

53:05

53:05

1:03:04.15

25

2

98

26

42

John

Hudson

M

50

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

U

6

53:05

53:05

59:04.90

26

2

42

27

219

Nancy

Simmons

F

53

Belvedere

CA

Invitational

J

15

53:07

53:07

1:08:06.65

27

2

229

28

19

Darrin

Banks

M

47

Berkeley

CA

Invitational

W

4

53:14

53:14

57:13.53

28

2

28

29

23

Mark

Helmus

M

59

Davis

CA

Invitational

N

11

53:15

53:15

1:04:14.77

29

2

119

30

27

David

Ripp

M

61

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

L

13

53:17

53:17

1:06:16.12

30

3

169

31

32

Bradley

O'Brien

M

51

Novato

CA

Invitational

U

6

53:21

53:21

59:20.18

31

3

48

32

40

Trevor

Reinhart

M

17

Ross

CA

Invitational

Y

2

53:27

53:27

55:26.14

32

1

12

33

235

Chris

Knorzer

M

44

Rocklin

CA

Invitational

X

3

53:30

53:30

56:29.78

33

2

21

34

18

alison

Zamanian

F

43

Orinda

CA

Invitational

P

10

53:33

53:33

1:03:32.37

34

3

105

35

48

Mimi

Willard

F

59

Kentfield

CA

Invitational

E

19

53:37

53:37

1:12:36.09

35

1

416

36

53

Daniel

DiMeo

M

26

Sacramento

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

53:43

53:43

53:42.79

36

3

5

37

237

Iain

Mickle

M

52

Sacramento

CA

Invitational

T

7

53:50

53:50

1:00:49.60

37

2

62

38

22

Brian

Gillis

M

33

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Z

1

54:01

54:01

55:00.39

38

3

8

39

510

Dimitrios

Sklavopoulos

M

68

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

E

19

54:09

54:09

1:13:08.29

39

2

437

40

61

George

Torgun

M

35

Berkeley

CA

Invitational

Z

1

54:17

54:17

55:16.55

40

4

11

41

679

Anders

Fox

M

18

8907 Webbswil oA

 

Invitational

Z

1

54:27

54:27

55:26.63

41

5

13

42

37

Craig

Miller

M

51

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

U

6

54:36

54:36

1:00:35.74

42

4

58

43

38

Greg

Nacco

M

53

Larkspur

CA

Invitational

T

7

54:41

54:41

1:01:40.57

43

3

75

44

426

Liz

Gottlieb

F

37

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

R

8

54:59

54:59

1:02:58.89

44

2

96

45

675

Peter

Kissin

M

22

Larkspur

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

55:03

55:03

55:02.33

45

4

9

46

78

Doug

Steedman

M

58

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

N

11

55:04

55:04

1:06:03.96

46

3

162

47

275

Jenny

Wong

F

37

Oakland

CA

Invitational

R

8

55:07

55:07

1:03:06.85

47

3

99

48

58

Christopher

Hunt

M

52

Ross

CA

Invitational

T

7

55:09

55:09

1:02:08.30

48

4

83

49

51

Nick

Bingham

M

42

Reno

NV

Invitational

X

3

55:12

55:12

58:12.00

49

3

35

50

31

Keith

Krieger

M

66

Placerville

CA

Invitational

G

17

55:13

55:13

1:12:12.26

50

1

382

51

90

Rob

Spinosa

M

42

Novato

CA

Invitational

X

3

55:16

55:16

58:15.82

51

4

37

52

354

Joseph

Biehl

M

13

Juniper Hills

CA

Invitational

U

6

55:21

55:21

1:01:20.25

52

5

71

53

62

Malcolm

Fearon

M

50

Fairfax

CA

Invitational

U

6

55:39

55:39

1:01:38.44

53

6

74

54

75

Steve

Gensler

M

44

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

X

3

55:42

55:42

58:41.96

54

5

41

55

364

Bryan

Hacker

M

50

Auburn

CA

Invitational

U

6

55:48

55:48

1:01:47.27

55

7

78

56

73

Ryan

Matz

M

26

Chico

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

55:49

55:49

55:48.38

56

5

15

57

668

Will

Callan

M

20

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

55:57

55:57

55:56.38

57

7

18

58

80

Timothy

Knowlton

M

62

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

K

14

56:04

56:04

1:10:03.43

58

1

295

59

453

Scott

Dazey

M

50

San Diego

CA

Invitational

U

6

56:04

56:04

1:02:03.60

59

8

81

60

345

James

Morris

M

63

Albany

CA

Invitational

J

15

56:09

56:09

1:11:08.77

60

3

339

61

222

Johnny

Rutledge

M

42

Nicasio

CA

Invitational

X

3

56:10

56:10

59:09.93

61

6

45

62

97

Lucas

Agricola

M

31

Laguna Beach

CA

Invitational

Z

1

56:13

56:13

57:12.23

62

7

27

63

47

Victor

Ballesteros

M

43

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

X

3

56:13

56:13

59:12.28

63

7

46

64

512

Kevin

Walker

M

49

Moab

UT

Invitational

V

5

56:17

56:17

1:01:16.85

64

4

69

65

71

John

Lundy

M

50

Penngrove

CA

Invitational

U

6

56:19

56:19

1:02:18.17

65

9

85

66

202

Arthur

Beckert

M

62

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

K

14

56:19

56:19

1:10:18.76

66

2

307

67

375

Daniel

Dell'Osso

M

60

Berkeley

CA

Invitational

M

12

56:21

56:21

1:08:20.12

67

2

243

68

148

John

Catts

M

59

Nicasio

CA

Invitational

N

11

56:22

56:22

1:07:21.34

68

4

206

69

25

Patrick

Lepelch

M

50

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

U

6

56:24

56:24

1:02:23.61

69

10

87

70

36

Preston

Sitterly

M

65

Sonoma

CA

Invitational

H

16

56:24

56:24

1:12:23.95

70

2

401

71

655

Michael

Broom

M

35

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Z

1

56:29

56:29

57:28.26

71

9

30

72

39

Steven

Katz

M

62

Larkspur

CA

Invitational

K

14

56:32

56:32

1:10:31.49

72

3

314

73

81

Drew

Mickel

M

40

Orinda

CA

Invitational

Y

2

56:34

56:34

58:33.02

73

2

39

74

86

Jim

Grant

M

44

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

X

3

56:35

56:35

59:34.36

74

8

51

75

45

Chikara

Omine

M

30

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

56:37

56:37

56:36.97

75

8

22

76

84

Alex

Sterling

M

22

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

56:38

56:38

56:37.95

76

9

23

77

622

Richard

Morrisey

M

52

Menlo Park

CA

Invitational

T

7

56:42

56:42

1:03:41.64

77

6

107

78

503

Peter

Callan

M

15

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

W

4

56:43

56:43

1:00:42.77

78

3

60

79

100

Jill

Baker

F

44

Ross

CA

Invitational

N

11

56:46

56:46

1:07:45.03

79

5

221

80

54

Christie

Pastalka

F

65

Belvedere

CA

Invitational

AA

24

56:53

56:53

1:20:52.53

80

1

701

81

35

Tomas

Pastalka

M

66

Belvedere

CA

Invitational

G

17

56:53

56:53

1:13:53.00

81

2

462

82

190

Don

Lindsey

M

52

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

T

7

56:58

56:58

1:03:57.19

82

7

114

83

33

Brian

Purcell

M

57

Sebastopol

CA

Invitational

P

10

57:07

57:07

1:07:06.12

83

4

196

84

261

Loren

Newman

M

26

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

57:10

57:10

57:09.94

84

11

26

85

88

Daniel

Shore

M

44

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

X

3

57:18

57:18

1:00:17.33

85

9

55

86

514

Michael

Wolford

M

55

Pine Bluff

AR

Invitational

R

8

57:23

57:23

1:05:22.72

86

5

143

87

68

David

Sams

M

55

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

R

8

57:24

57:24

1:05:23.80

87

6

145

88

613

Karen

Corral

F

53

Novato

CA

Invitational

J

15

57:29

57:29

1:12:28.48

88

4

409

89

66

Matt

DeShazo

M

30

Arcata

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

57:29

57:29

57:28.93

89

12

31

90

24

Jamey

Gifford

M

35

Hillsborough

CA

Invitational

Z

1

57:32

57:32

58:31.30

90

10

38

91

436

Andy

Bunwell

M

52

Graton

CA

Invitational

T

7

57:33

57:33

1:04:32.44

91

8

125

92

464

Tyler

Harwood

M

20

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

57:34

57:34

57:33.62

92

13

32

93

77

Russ

Kiernan

M

75

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

AAA

25

57:35

57:35

1:22:34.80

93

2

774

94

55

Chris

Banks

M

35

Kensington

CA

Invitational

Z

1

57:39

57:39

58:38.65

94

11

40

95

74

Ken

Fenyo

M

47

Portola Valley

CA

Invitational

W

4

57:43

57:43

1:01:42.93

95

5

77

96

64

Paul

Skokowski

M

57

Palo Alto

CA

Invitational

P

10

58:00

58:00

1:07:59.58

96

6

226

97

56

Eric

Clifton

M

54

Winchester

CA

Invitational

R

8

58:02

58:02

1:06:01.69

97

7

159

98

91

Mario

Escobedo

M

31

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

Z

1

58:06

58:06

59:05.09

98

12

43

99

603

Dave

Covey

M

52

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

T

7

58:08

58:08

1:05:07.38

99

9

137

100

70

Kurt

Ryan

M

55

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

R

8

58:12

58:12

1:06:11.42

100

8

166

101

496

Jesse

Smith

M

32

Brooklyn

NY

Invitational

Z

1

58:18

58:18

59:17.08

101

13

47

102

611

Kari

Chalstom

F

42

Truckee

CA

Invitational

P

10

58:20

58:20

1:08:19.65

102

7

242

103

263

Patrick

McVeigh

M

57

Waltham

MA

Invitational

P

10

58:34

58:34

1:08:33.25

103

8

254

104

50

Tom

Kiehfuss

M

43

Greenbrae

CA

Invitational

X

3

58:42

58:42

1:01:41.50

104

10

76

105

258

Chris

Dodge

M

42

Lafayette

CA

Invitational

X

3

58:49

58:49

1:01:48.35

105

11

79

106

87

Robert

Hurlbut

M

49

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

V

5

58:51

58:51

1:03:50.08

106

5

113

107

352

Charles

Zamanian

M

17

Orinda

CA

Invitational

Y

2

58:53

58:53

1:00:52.87

107

3

64

108

170

Lisa

Trustin

F

57

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

G

17

59:00

59:00

1:15:59.16

108

3

540

109

576

Emil

Barkovich

M

21

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

59:07

59:07

59:06.03

109

15

44

110

92

James

Nielsen

M

33

Palo Alto

CA

Invitational

Z

1

59:09

59:09

1:00:08.66

110

15

53

111

337

Timothy

Fitzpatrick

M

52

Larkspur

CA

Invitational

T

7

59:16

59:16

1:06:15.06

111

10

168

112

573

Gretchen

Andrus

F

25

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

R

8

59:16

59:16

1:07:15.91

112

9

203

113

157

Steve

Stenberg

M

52

Novato

CA

Invitational

T

7

59:18

59:18

1:06:17.02

113

11

171

114

93

Gregory

Reiff

M

49

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

V

5

59:18

59:18

1:04:17.47

114

6

120

115

109

Josh

Hanna

M

41

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

Y

2

59:19

59:19

1:01:18.68

115

4

70

116

199

Peter

Hsia

M

52

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

T

7

59:21

59:21

1:06:20.54

116

12

174

117

94

Jed

Tukman

M

42

Greenbrae

CA

Invitational

X

3

59:26

59:26

1:02:25.99

117

12

88

118

643

Tess

Dahlgren

F

24

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

R

8

59:28

59:28

1:07:27.98

118

10

211

119

95

Don

Makela

M

62

Novato

CA

Invitational

K

14

59:35

59:35

1:13:34.22

119

4

450

120

152

Geoff

Vaughan

M

48

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

V

5

59:40

59:40

1:04:39.88

120

7

128

121

59

Steve

Stephens

M

69

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

D

20

59:46

59:46

1:19:45.90

121

1

674

122

604

Kevin

McKay

M

48

Novato

CA

Invitational

V

5

59:48

59:48

1:04:47.88

122

8

131

123

628

Paul

Berg

M

58

Sebastopol

CA

Invitational

N

11

59:55

59:55

1:10:54.09

123

6

325

124

572

Dan

Capshaw

M

50

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

U

6

59:57

59:57

1:05:56.28

124

11

156

125

678

Sarah

Slaymaker

F

42

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

P

10

59:58

59:58

1:09:57.28

125

9

292

126

299

Jonathan

Bretan

M

30

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

59:58

59:58

59:57.63

126

16

52

127

268

Alden

Woodrow

M

33

Berkeley

CA

Invitational

Z

1

59:59

59:59

1:00:58.52

127

16

65

128

259

Simon

Novich

M

17

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:00:00

1:00:00

1:01:59.36

128

7

80

129

561

Brenda

Blinn

F

46

Napa

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:00:00

1:00:00

1:11:59.92

129

3

369

130

194

Bud

Parer

M

50

Novato

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:00:06

1:00:06

1:06:05.31

130

12

163

131

29

Sarah

Bamberger

F

38

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:00:07

1:00:07

1:08:06.92

131

11

230

132

147

Ryan

Stever

M

35

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:00:08

1:00:08

1:01:07.87

132

17

66

133

304

Laurie

Smith

F

52

Novato

CA

Invitational

K

14

1:00:09

1:00:09

1:14:08.71

133

5

468

134

487

Michael

Thomas

M

60

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:00:11

1:00:11

1:12:10.28

134

4

381

135

314

Paul

Braa

M

49

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:00:11

1:00:11

1:05:10.67

135

10

139

136

76

John

Howard III

M

25

Sacramento

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:00:12

1:00:12

1:00:11.66

136

17

54

137

477

Timothy

Barry

M

52

Colorado Springs

CO

Invitational

T

7

1:00:13

1:00:13

1:07:12.07

137

13

201

138

167

Peter

Badertscher

M

49

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:00:13

1:00:13

1:05:12.98

138

11

140

139

619

Stan

Rowland

M

60

Alamo

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:00:16

1:00:16

1:12:15.86

139

5

387

140

711

Douglas

MacLean

M

61

Camarillo

CA

Invitational

L

13

1:00:18

1:00:18

1:13:17.35

140

4

440

141

701

Quinn

Lehmkuhl

F

13

Carnelian Bay

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:00:20

1:00:20

1:11:19.06

141

7

344

142

135

Lynelle

Cameron

F

44

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:00:20

1:00:20

1:11:19.23

142

8

345

143

577

Krister

Barkovich

M

23

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:00:20

1:00:20

1:00:19.43

143

18

56

144

316

Kristin

Von Eschen

F

47

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:00:21

1:00:21

1:12:20.16

144

6

397

145

533

Brad

Smith

M

60

Fairfield

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:00:22

1:00:22

1:12:21.86

145

7

399

146

203

Robert

Simon

M

53

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:00:29

1:00:29

1:07:28.57

146

14

212

147

443

Kelly

O'Mara

F

28

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:00:31

1:00:31

1:08:30.68

147

13

250

148

333

Matthew

Schmidt

M

39

Tiburon

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:00:32

1:00:32

1:02:31.48

148

9

89

149

602

Scott

Donnellan

M

55

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:00:33

1:00:33

1:08:32.64

149

14

253

150

472

John

Morriss

M

40

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:00:33

1:00:33

1:02:32.69

150

10

90

151

99

Steven

Sellon

M

53

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:00:34

1:00:34

1:07:33.57

151

15

214

152

320

Ken

Tilcock

M

52

Oakley

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:00:35

1:00:35

1:07:34.49

152

16

215

153

359

Paul

Ainslie

M

65

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

H

16

1:00:35

1:00:35

1:16:34.71

153

3

561

154

295

Moriah

Buckley

F

34

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:00:38

1:00:38

1:08:37.36

154

15

259

155

212

Karen Simontacchi

Brisson

F

45

Forest Knolls

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:00:40

1:00:40

1:12:39.14

155

8

418

156

432

David

Takacs

M

52

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:00:41

1:00:41

1:07:40.92

156

17

219

157

471

Allyson

Kutler

F

40

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:00:43

1:00:43

1:09:42.21

157

4

285

158

57

Sarah

Tabbutt

F

54

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

J

15

1:00:43

1:00:43

1:15:42.79

158

6

526

159

629

John

Browne

M

59

Larkspur

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:00:45

1:00:45

1:11:44.51

159

9

364

160

284

Cory

Hannaford

M

42

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:00:46

1:00:46

1:03:45.41

160

13

109

161

351

Jeri

Howland

F

57

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

G

17

1:00:47

1:00:47

1:17:46.11

161

4

603

162

205

Mike

McClure

M

28

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:00:48

1:00:48

1:00:47.97

162

19

61

163

277

Mike

Keck

M

47

S. Lake Tahoe

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:00:50

1:00:50

1:04:49.67

163

8

132

164

348

Jeffrey

Stern

M

26

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:00:51

1:00:51

1:00:50.22

164

20

63

165

174

Jennifer

Wallen

F

36

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:00:51

1:00:51

1:08:50.86

165

16

266

166

67

Sara

Gigliotti

F

39

Sausalito

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:00:54

1:00:54

1:08:53.18

166

17

267

167

497

James

Flanigan

M

63

Davis

CA

Invitational

J

15

1:00:59

1:00:59

1:15:58.15

167

7

538

168

264

David

Moulton

M

45

Princeton

NJ

Invitational

W

4

1:01:02

1:01:02

1:05:01.76

168

9

135

169

523

Otto

Ryersen

M

10

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:01:08

1:01:08

1:12:07.82

169

10

378

170

450

Cody

Chapman

M

22

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:01:09

1:01:09

1:01:08.35

170

21

68

171

506

Todd

Greenhalgh

M

50

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:01:10

1:01:10

1:07:09.30

171

13

197

172

274

Beth

Freedman

F

44

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:01:10

1:01:10

1:12:09.45

172

11

380

173

610

Laila

Rezai

F

37

Kentfield

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:01:13

1:01:13

1:09:12.70

173

18

275

174

460

Mark

Strawn

M

48

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:01:13

1:01:13

1:06:12.94

174

12

167

175

154

Dustin

Decker

M

14

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:01:18

1:01:18

1:06:17.35

175

13

172

176

587

Stephanie

Osborne

F

50

Woodside

CA

Invitational

L

13

1:01:22

1:01:22

1:14:21.55

176

5

480

177

98

Stefan

Laursen

M

43

Fairfax

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:01:23

1:01:23

1:04:22.08

177

15

121

178

554

Tim

O'Brien

M

50

Orinda

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:01:27

1:01:27

1:07:26.58

178

14

209

179

553

Charlie

O'Brien

M

16

Orinda

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:01:27

1:01:27

1:04:26.72

179

16

124

180

361

Brian

McCurdy

M

56

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:01:31

1:01:31

1:10:30.90

180

5

313

181

594

Christopher

Solmssen

M

45

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:01:34

1:01:34

1:05:33.36

181

10

148

182

218

John

Ostezan

M

49

Washoe Valley

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:01:35

1:01:35

1:06:34.79

182

14

177

183

324

Glen

Segal

M

50

Palo Alto

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:01:40

1:01:40

1:07:40.00

183

15

218

184

370

John

Zerbe

M

45

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:01:44

1:01:44

1:05:43.25

184

11

151

185

663

Ken

Danz

M

55

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:01:45

1:01:45

1:09:44.22

185

19

288

186

491

Thomas

Iseler

M

50

Washington

DC

Invitational

U

6

1:01:45

1:01:45

1:07:44.59

186

16

220

187

638

Eduardo

Vazquez

M

40

Sausalito

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:01:45

1:01:45

1:03:44.99

187

11

108

188

257

Phil

Oreste

M

46

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:01:47

1:01:47

1:05:46.69

188

12

153

189

253

Andrew

Lie

M

39

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:01:48

1:01:48

1:03:47.18

189

12

110

190

699

Scott

Lehmkuhl

M

46

Carnelian Bay

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:01:50

1:01:50

1:05:49.16

190

13

155

191

539

Randall

Chapman

M

59

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:01:55

1:01:55

1:12:54.53

191

12

425

192

220

Sam

Dillman

M

32

Hermosa Beach

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:01:56

1:01:56

1:02:55.28

192

18

95

193

595

Liz

Gill

F

27

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:02:01

1:02:01

1:10:00.18

193

20

293

194

137

Richard

Alvarado

M

41

Larkspur

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:02:03

1:02:03

1:04:02.32

194

13

115

195

164

Jocelyn

Friel

F

44

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:02:04

1:02:04

1:13:03.22

195

13

433

196

371

Kathy

Dennison

F

54

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

J

15

1:02:05

1:02:05

1:17:04.69

196

8

580

197

469

Sam

Lueck

M

40

Fairfax

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:02:15

1:02:15

1:04:14.58

197

14

118

198

535

Kevin

Finn

M

51

Costa Mesa

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:02:19

1:02:19

1:08:18.39

198

17

238

199

188

Heidi

Hugo

F

53

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

J

15

1:02:20

1:02:20

1:17:19.89

199

9

588

200

323

Gregory

Wilson

M

59

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:02:21

1:02:21

1:13:20.24

200

14

442

201

52

Melissa

Brown

F

16

St. Louis

MO

Invitational

Q

9

1:02:21

1:02:21

1:11:20.34

201

6

348

202

570

Geoffrey

Baylor

M

56

Tiburon

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:02:24

1:02:24

1:11:23.61

202

7

352

203

238

Russell

Mackie

M

42

San Bruno

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:02:25

1:02:25

1:05:24.95

203

17

146

204

281

Dan

Webb

M

42

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:02:28

1:02:28

1:05:27.30

204

18

147

205

243

Luke

Wheelan

M

11

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:02:29

1:02:29

1:11:28.79

205

8

354

206

555

Eli

O'Brien

M

13

Orinda

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:02:30

1:02:30

1:08:29.49

206

18

248

207

566

Lisa

Jhung

F

41

Boulder

CO

Invitational

P

10

1:02:34

1:02:34

1:12:33.43

207

13

413

208

531

Mark

Shimmin

M

23

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:02:35

1:02:35

1:02:34.89

208

23

91

209

401

Robert

Knox

M

67

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

F

18

1:02:35

1:02:35

1:20:34.91

209

1

693

210

325

Summer

Johnson

F

8

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

A

23

1:02:39

1:02:39

1:25:38.73

210

2

862

211

513

Drew

Casselberry

M

28

Ridgecrest

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:02:41

1:02:41

1:02:40.48

211

24

92

212

158

Bruce

Benter

M

53

Novato

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:02:43

1:02:43

1:09:42.85

212

18

286

213

605

Mary

Vidovich

F

48

Los Gatos

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:02:44

1:02:44

1:14:43.12

213

9

495

214

685

Scott

Moorhouse

M

45

Berkeley

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:02:52

1:02:52

1:06:51.26

214

15

181

215

182

Christine

Lopez

F

50

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

L

13

1:02:54

1:02:54

1:15:53.08

215

6

534

216

538

Sean

Meehan

M

47

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:02:55

1:02:55

1:06:54.60

216

16

184

217

589

William

Menchine

M

58

Santa Cruz

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:02:57

1:02:57

1:13:56.21

217

15

463

218

482

Kurt

Knierim

M

53

Greenbrae

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:02:57

1:02:57

1:09:56.94

218

19

291

219

542

Kenton

Wolfers

M

47

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:02:59

1:02:59

1:06:58.39

219

17

186

220

210

Rick

Hogue

M

61

Beaverton

OR

Invitational

L

13

1:03:08

1:03:08

1:16:07.84

220

7

546

221

146

Paul

Miers

M

47

Reno

NV

Invitational

W

4

1:03:11

1:03:11

1:07:10.55

221

18

198

222

335

Ron

Smith

M

60

Novato

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:03:13

1:03:13

1:15:12.34

222

10

512

223

447

Lizzy

Labeeuw-Anderson

F

13

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:03:15

1:03:15

1:14:14.17

223

16

474

224

671

Tane

Abbott

M

50

Larkspur

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:03:17

1:03:17

1:09:16.75

224

19

276

225

279

David

Leipsic

M

48

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:03:18

1:03:18

1:08:17.40

225

15

236

226

645

Joe

Stranzl

M

48

Fairfax

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:03:20

1:03:20

1:08:19.06

226

16

240

227

489

Hilary

Papendick

F

31

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:03:20

1:03:20

1:11:19.77

227

21

346

228

478

Jennifer

Foster

F

39

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:03:21

1:03:21

1:11:20.70

228

22

349

229

575

Erik

Yergensen

M

29

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:03:22

1:03:22

1:03:21.17

229

25

102

230

139

Ralph

Gonzales

M

48

Kentfield

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:03:24

1:03:24

1:08:23.60

230

17

246

231

635

Florencia

Gascon-Amyx

F

48

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:03:25

1:03:25

1:15:24.36

231

11

515

232

193

Urban

Carmel

M

50

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:03:26

1:03:26

1:09:25.36

232

20

281

233

616

Mark

Cullen

M

45

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:03:27

1:03:27

1:07:26.18

233

19

208

234

624

Byron

Melendy

M

71

La Crescenta

CA

Invitational

B

22

1:03:27

1:03:27

1:25:26.37

234

1

851

235

266

Megan

Bordes

F

17

Sausalito

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:03:31

1:03:31

1:12:30.45

235

9

411

236

269

Kurt

Glaubitz

M

48

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:03:33

1:03:33

1:08:32.11

236

18

252

237

341

John

Long

M

68

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

E

19

1:03:34

1:03:34

1:22:33.07

237

3

771

238

505

Bregy

VanCleve

M

62

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

K

14

1:03:36

1:03:36

1:17:35.18

238

6

596

239

155

Jason

Howard

M

22

Sacramento

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:03:37

1:03:37

1:03:36.54

239

26

106

240

521

Jerry

Colletto

M

72

Novato

CA

Invitational

A

23

1:03:38

1:03:38

1:26:37.09

240

3

899

241

461

Brian

Mott

M

32

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:03:38

1:03:38

1:04:37.31

241

21

127

242

485

Bill

Neer

M

54

Novato

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:03:39

1:03:39

1:11:38.52

242

23

360

243

534

Mario

Diego

M

39

Novato

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:03:41

1:03:41

1:05:40.24

243

17

150

244

688

Molly

Hunt

F

18

Ross

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:03:41

1:03:41

1:12:40.83

244

10

419

245

270

Jeff

Dewey

M

48

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:03:44

1:03:44

1:08:43.19

245

19

262

246

481

Stephen

Wynne

M

41

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:03:47

1:03:47

1:05:46.42

246

18

152

247

580

Pam

Jolliffe

F

53

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

J

15

1:03:48

1:03:48

1:18:47.19

247

10

644

248

294

Michael

Locati

M

61

Novato

CA

Invitational

L

13

1:03:48

1:03:48

1:16:47.96

248

8

573

249

540

William

Pease

M

29

Ridgecrest

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:03:48

1:03:48

1:03:47.98

249

27

111

250

455

Erik

Carman

M

24

Albany

NY

Invitational

SCR

0

1:03:49

1:03:49

1:03:48.99

250

28

112

251

465

Craig

Mead

M

60

Thousand Oaks

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:03:57

1:03:57

1:15:56.66

251

12

537

252

108

George

Dombrovski

M

60

Fairfax

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:04:01

1:04:01

1:16:00.17

252

13

543

253

121

Matthew

Barger

M

56

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:04:02

1:04:02

1:13:01.66

253

11

431

254

507

Sarah

Burt

F

36

Berkeley

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:04:05

1:04:05

1:12:04.42

254

24

374

255

161

Conor

Flemming

M

21

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:04:06

1:04:06

1:04:05.32

255

29

117

256

366

Marlin

Gilbert

M

52

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:04:07

1:04:07

1:11:06.79

256

21

336

257

445

David

Freund

M

33

Denver

CO

Invitational

Z

1

1:04:15

1:04:15

1:05:14.15

257

23

141

258

280

Kevin

Clifford

M

40

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:04:17

1:04:17

1:06:16.54

258

19

170

259

462

Darren

Bronson

M

42

Moraga

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:04:19

1:04:19

1:07:18.12

259

21

204

260

458

Bryan

Roberts

M

46

Portola Valley

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:04:19

1:04:19

1:08:18.24

260

20

237

261

639

Nancy

Clary

F

49

Novato

CA

Invitational

L

13

1:04:20

1:04:20

1:17:19.48

261

9

587

262

393

Jackson

Sell

M

13

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:04:20

1:04:20

1:10:19.86

262

21

308

263

227

Robert

Flatland

M

47

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:04:22

1:04:22

1:08:21.70

263

21

244

264

452

Manny

Berston

M

49

Greenbrae

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:04:23

1:04:23

1:09:22.91

264

22

280

265

286

Peter

Richards

M

24

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:04:24

1:04:24

1:04:23.30

265

30

123

266

406

Katharine

Suding

F

41

Lafayette

CA

Invitational

P

10

1:04:24

1:04:24

1:14:23.66

266

15

485

267

330

Markus

Krameling

M

42

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:04:25

1:04:25

1:07:24.18

267

22

207

268

661

Mari

Overbeck

F

31

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:04:25

1:04:25

1:12:24.84

268

27

402

269

115

Steve

Hill

M

58

Benicia

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:04:26

1:04:26

1:15:25.73

269

17

517

270

687

Carl

Kadlic

M

43

Lafayette

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:04:27

1:04:27

1:07:26.84

270

23

210

271

251

Patrick

McKilligan

M

60

Arlington

WA

Invitational

M

12

1:04:32

1:04:32

1:16:31.08

271

14

556

272

633

Todd

Law

M

45

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:04:34

1:04:34

1:08:34.00

272

22

255

273

463

John

Ahearn

M

46

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:04:35

1:04:35

1:08:34.47

273

23

256

274

357

Charles

Buckbee

M

63

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

J

15

1:04:41

1:04:41

1:19:40.41

274

12

669

275

305

Bill

Dodson

M

78

Mountain View

CA

Invitational

AAA

25

1:04:42

1:04:42

1:29:41.85

275

3

970

276

709

Brendan

King

M

7

Tiburon

CA

Invitational

C

21

1:04:44

1:04:44

1:25:43.35

276

1

864

277

442

Cleveland

Thayer, Jr.

M

58

Pebble Beach

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:04:45

1:04:45

1:15:44.01

277

18

528

278

630

Isabella

Amyx

F

15

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

P

10

1:04:46

1:04:46

1:14:45.05

278

16

497

279

181

Kelby

Buckley

M

10

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:04:47

1:04:47

1:15:46.16

279

19

531

280

456

Paul

Weber

M

47

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:04:47

1:04:47

1:08:46.21

280

24

263

281

216

David

Kaminski

M

51

Incline Village

NV

Invitational

U

6

1:04:48

1:04:48

1:10:47.04

281

22

320

282

429

Charles

Savage

M

65

Novato

CA

Invitational

H

16

1:04:48

1:04:48

1:20:47.77

282

5

697

283

248

Steven

Shapiro

M

49

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:04:50

1:04:50

1:09:49.12

283

23

289

284

636

Ken

White

M

52

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:04:50

1:04:50

1:11:49.16

284

22

367

285

240

Jim

Buck

M

70

El Sobrante

CA

Invitational

C

21

1:04:51

1:04:51

1:25:50.86

285

2

870

286

273

Caitlin

Olesky

F

43

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

P

10

1:04:52

1:04:52

1:14:51.68

286

17

498

287

664

Forest

Kirk

M

30

Chico

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:04:53

1:04:53

1:04:52.77

287

31

133

288

344

Richard

Shields

M

69

Fremont

CA

Invitational

D

20

1:04:54

1:04:54

1:24:53.08

288

2

835

289

501

Timo

Allison

M

46

Los Altos

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:04:55

1:04:55

1:08:54.81

289

25

268

290

380

Christina

Lachman

F

54

Kentfield

CA

Invitational

J

15

1:04:56

1:04:56

1:19:55.60

290

13

677

291

230

Katie

Fitzpatrick

F

20

Larkspur

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:04:57

1:04:57

1:12:56.49

291

28

426

292

691

Lisa

Bransten

F

47

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:04:59

1:04:59

1:16:58.01

292

15

577

293

162

Joe

Gibson

M

31

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:04:59

1:04:59

1:05:58.28

293

24

157

294

296

Gavin

Pitt

M

17

Morristown

NJ

Invitational

Y

2

1:04:59

1:04:59

1:06:58.60

294

21

188

295

681

Michael

Johnson

M

43

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:05:03

1:05:03

1:08:02.95

295

25

227

296

302

John

McKlveen

M

36

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:05:04

1:05:04

1:06:03.13

296

25

161

297

389

Liam

Oprendek

M

13

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:05:05

1:05:05

1:11:04.54

297

24

334

298

565

Ashley

Moffett

F

18

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:05:05

1:05:05

1:14:04.83

298

13

467

299

234

Todd

Stevenat

M

50

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:05:09

1:05:09

1:11:08.06

299

25

337

300

397

Kevin

Barrett

M

62

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

K

14

1:05:09

1:05:09

1:19:08.33

300

7

651

301

328

Katie

Fast

F

40

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:05:10

1:05:10

1:14:09.54

301

14

469

302

165

Walter

Paulsen

M

51

Woodside

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:05:11

1:05:11

1:11:10.22

302

26

340

303

494

Whitaker

Henderson

M

19

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:05:11

1:05:11

1:05:10.66

303

32

138

304

517

Mark

Fischbach

M

44

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:05:13

1:05:13

1:08:12.91

304

26

234

305

520

Charles

Alvarez

M

56

Encinitas

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:05:14

1:05:14

1:14:13.24

305

15

472

306

601

Seth

Miller

M

44

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:05:14

1:05:14

1:08:13.28

306

27

235

307

599

Christine

Waldron

F

47

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:05:17

1:05:17

1:17:16.21

307

16

586

308

382

Stephen

Humphreys

M

54

Bakersfield

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:05:21

1:05:21

1:13:20.17

308

30

441

309

265

Scott

Hickman

M

55

Arden

NC

Invitational

R

8

1:05:21

1:05:21

1:13:20.59

309

31

443

310

583

Nicholas

Wilton

M

52

Sausalito

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:05:21

1:05:21

1:12:20.95

310

23

398

311

207

Eve

Phillips

F

35

Orinda

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:05:21

1:05:21

1:13:20.97

311

32

444

312

590

Jason

Walters

M

47

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:05:22

1:05:22

1:09:21.37

312

26

278

313

620

George

Barry

M

57

Tiburon

CA

Invitational

P

10

1:05:22

1:05:22

1:15:21.50

313

18

514

314

651

Christopher

Kirk

M

27

Chico

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:05:24

1:05:24

1:05:23.58

314

34

144

315

609

Jordan

Eth

M

54

Tiburon

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:05:24

1:05:24

1:13:23.75

315

33

446

316

420

Maeve

Burke

F

59

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

E

19

1:05:25

1:05:25

1:24:24.62

316

4

823

317

150

James

Lynch

M

52

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:05:26

1:05:26

1:12:25.67

317

24

404

318

310

Marilou

McFarlane

F

52

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

K

14

1:05:27

1:05:27

1:19:26.81

318

8

663

319

470

John

Hake

M

52

Oakland

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:05:30

1:05:30

1:12:29.35

319

25

410

320

473

Brad

Bennett

M

44

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:05:32

1:05:32

1:08:31.10

320

28

251

321

214

Tim

Aregger

M

58

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:05:33

1:05:33

1:16:32.12

321

20

558

322

267

Robert

Lund

M

56

Berwyn

PA

Invitational

Q

9

1:05:34

1:05:34

1:14:33.28

322

16

490

323

250

Eleanor

Booher

F

44

Seattle

WA

Invitational

N

11

1:05:36

1:05:36

1:16:35.06

323

22

562

324

321

Kristin

Drumm

F

44

Novato

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:05:36

1:05:36

1:16:35.06

324

21

563

325

598

Greg

Burke

M

66

Pismo Beach

CA

Invitational

G

17

1:05:37

1:05:37

1:22:36.07

325

5

775

326

289

Scott

Clark

M

40

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:05:39

1:05:39

1:07:38.24

326

22

216

327

213

Ron

Strauss

M

42

Larkpsur

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:05:41

1:05:41

1:08:40.77

327

29

260

328

518

Phelps

Wood

M

44

Orinda

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:05:47

1:05:47

1:08:46.71

328

30

264

329

367

Thomas

Dugan

M

48

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:05:48

1:05:48

1:10:47.93

329

26

321

330

562

Daniel

Babinski

M

27

Washington

DC

Invitational

SCR

0

1:05:49

1:05:49

1:05:48.90

330

36

154

331

483

John

Clark

M

49

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:05:55

1:05:55

1:10:54.13

331

27

326

332

556

Jax

Reiff

M

18

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:05:58

1:05:58

1:06:57.40

332

27

185

333

692

Jason

Reed

M

34

San Bruno

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:05:59

1:05:59

1:06:58.55

333

28

187

334

136

Robert

Goldfien

M

58

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:06:00

1:06:00

1:16:59.15

334

23

578

335

291

Jakob

Kirschenbaum

M

36

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:06:00

1:06:00

1:06:59.54

335

29

190

336

479

Dennis

Charlton

M

57

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

P

10

1:06:01

1:06:01

1:16:00.01

336

19

541

337

383

Bruce

Mace

M

54

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:06:01

1:06:01

1:14:00.18

337

34

464

338

176

Patrick

Flemming

M

27

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:06:03

1:06:03

1:06:02.16

338

37

160

339

391

Ken

Taylor

M

33

Novato

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:06:03

1:06:03

1:07:02.26

339

30

191

340

527

Jim

Maloney

M

52

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:06:04

1:06:04

1:13:03.70

340

26

434

341

283

Yanning

Zhang

M

55

Los Altos

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:06:04

1:06:04

1:14:03.88

341

35

466

342

169

Joe

Morris

M

49

Morgan Hill

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:06:05

1:06:05

1:11:04.08

342

28

332

343

293

Will

Fratt

M

50

Atherton

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:06:06

1:06:06

1:12:05.41

343

28

376

344

646

Anthony

Machi

M

31

San Diego

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:06:06

1:06:06

1:07:05.72

344

32

195

345

110

George

Notter

M

41

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:06:07

1:06:07

1:08:06.18

345

23

228

346

143

Steven

Romjue

M

47

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:06:07

1:06:07

1:10:06.89

346

27

299

347

708

Curtis

Press

M

46

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:06:08

1:06:08

1:10:07.40

347

28

300

348

410

Pete

Sikora

M

27

Berkeley

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:06:09

1:06:09

1:06:08.62

348

38

164

349

358

William

Cooney

M

20

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:06:10

1:06:10

1:06:09.67

349

39

165

350

386

Jeff

Marks

M

40

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:06:13

1:06:13

1:08:12.78

350

25

233

351

232

Devon

Johnson

M

47

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:06:13

1:06:13

1:10:12.83

351

29

303

352

313

Robert

Spencer

M

45

San Leandro

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:06:14

1:06:14

1:10:13.52

352

30

305

353

591

Ken

Frankel

M

53

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:06:15

1:06:15

1:13:14.99

353

27

438

354

241

Patrick

Hauke

M

19

Novato

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:06:18

1:06:18

1:06:17.71

354

40

173

355

623

Chris

Jones

M

41

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:06:19

1:06:19

1:08:18.90

355

26

239

356

200

Stephen

Tracy

M

50

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:06:19

1:06:19

1:12:18.97

356

29

393

357

625

Dario

Zea

M

37

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:06:21

1:06:21

1:07:20.46

357

34

205

358

536

Jack

Roy

M

42

Hayward

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:06:22

1:06:22

1:09:21.42

358

32

279

359

543

Colby

Powell

M

41

Lafayette

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:06:23

1:06:23

1:08:22.76

359

27

245

360

466

Paul

Vosti

M

46

Lodi

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:06:26

1:06:26

1:10:26.00

360

31

311

361

288

Jim

Hansen

M

55

Tiburon

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:06:28

1:06:28

1:14:27.75

361

36

488

362

307

Olivia

Lloyd

F

18

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:06:29

1:06:29

1:15:28.16

362

17

518

363

656

Jesse

Fenn

M

19

Novato

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:06:33

1:06:33

1:06:32.79

363

41

176

364

306

Dennis

Watson

M

69

Berkeley

CA

Invitational

D

20

1:06:34

1:06:34

1:26:33.16

364

4

897

365

490

Bonnie

Kirkpatrick

F

46

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:06:41

1:06:41

1:18:40.89

365

18

640

366

574

Bonnie

Bates

F

53

Tiburon

CA

Invitational

J

15

1:06:44

1:06:44

1:21:43.07

366

14

723

367

642

Michael

Kloepfer

M

59

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:06:46

1:06:46

1:17:45.26

367

25

602

368

551

Alex

Sinclair

M

19

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:06:47

1:06:47

1:06:46.20

368

42

179

369

413

Paula

Vlaming

F

48

Napa

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:06:47

1:06:47

1:18:46.22

369

19

641

370

211

Richard

Zernickow

M

28

Mountain View

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:06:52

1:06:52

1:06:51.49

370

43

182

371

550

Todd

Johns

M

36

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:06:52

1:06:52

1:07:51.51

371

35

223

372

255

Steve

Marshall

M

44

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:06:55

1:06:55

1:09:54.50

372

33

290

373

249

Carson

Forter

M

27

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:06:59

1:06:59

1:06:58.84

373

45

189

374

309

Darcy

McFarlane

F

18

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:07:01

1:07:01

1:16:00.16

374

18

542

375

308

Kelly

McFarlane

F

20

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:07:01

1:07:01

1:15:00.26

375

37

505

376

112

Richard

Bragdon Jr.

M

61

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

L

13

1:07:01

1:07:01

1:20:00.81

376

10

682

377

122

Ronnie

Goodman

M

52

Novato

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:07:02

1:07:02

1:14:01.62

377

28

465

378

301

Kevin

O'Connor

M

51

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:07:03

1:07:03

1:13:02.24

378

31

432

379

239

Frank

Rollo

M

49

Greenbrae

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:07:04

1:07:04

1:12:03.61

379

29

372

380

390

Bridie

Dillon

F

68

Novato

CA

Invitational

AAA

25

1:07:05

1:07:05

1:32:04.91

380

4

1034

381

449

Mary Ann

Truitt

F

56

Reno

NV

Invitational

G

17

1:07:06

1:07:06

1:24:05.15

381

6

809

382

396

Ann

Charlton

F

54

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

J

15

1:07:06

1:07:06

1:22:05.34

382

15

743

383

427

Christopher

Andrew

M

27

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:07:06

1:07:06

1:07:05.38

383

46

193

384

569

Matt

Chronert

M

23

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:07:06

1:07:06

1:07:05.72

384

47

194

385

362

Jonah

Steinhart

M

38

Larkspur

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:07:07

1:07:07

1:09:06.08

385

28

272

386

627

Kathryn

Hutchins

F

21

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:07:07

1:07:07

1:15:06.50

386

38

508

387

585

Scott

Schneider

M

45

Fairfax

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:07:07

1:07:07

1:11:06.55

387

33

335

388

285

Pepe

Vallenas

M

63

Oakland

CA

Invitational

J

15

1:07:07

1:07:07

1:22:06.84

388

16

745

389

559

Brett

Carolan

M

42

Seattle

WA

Invitational

X

3

1:07:08

1:07:08

1:10:07.53

389

35

301

390

343

Gwin

Stumbaugh

M

60

Santa Rosa

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:07:09

1:07:09

1:19:08.78

390

21

652

391

196

Bill

Talmage

M

68

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

E

19

1:07:14

1:07:14

1:26:13.11

391

5

887

392

640

David

Gerraty

M

49

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:07:14

1:07:14

1:12:14.00

392

32

385

393

318

Reilly

Johnson

F

11

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

L

13

1:07:16

1:07:16

1:20:15.38

393

11

684

394

402

Stephen

Anderson

M

67

Orinda

CA

Invitational

F

18

1:07:17

1:07:17

1:25:16.34

394

2

846

395

141

Greg

Murphy

M

46

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:07:17

1:07:17

1:11:16.54

395

35

343

396

332

Jae

Lim

M

42

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:07:17

1:07:17

1:10:16.82

396

36

306

397

180

Katherine

Miekley

F

14

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:07:18

1:07:18

1:18:17.64

397

26

623

398

356

Tim

McCarthy

M

52

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:07:19

1:07:19

1:14:18.63

398

30

477

399

209

James

Moriarty

M

66

Houston

TX

Invitational

G

17

1:07:20

1:07:20

1:24:19.20

399

7

819

400

128

Janet

Furman

F

66

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

AAA

25

1:07:20

1:07:20

1:32:19.98

400

5

1039

401

372

Jeffrey

Alpert

M

50

Ross

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:07:21

1:07:21

1:13:20.98

401

32

445

402

608

John

Hukari

M

49

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:07:24

1:07:24

1:12:23.59

402

33

400

403

403

Vince

Fausone

M

52

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:07:25

1:07:25

1:14:24.53

403

31

486

404

300

Thom

McHale

M

64

Kailua-Kona

HI

Invitational

J

15

1:07:25

1:07:25

1:22:24.84

404

17

768

405

618

Tristen

Sherley

F

13

Novato

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:07:26

1:07:26

1:18:25.70

405

27

626

406

319

Bradley

Fenner

M

48

Tiburon

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:07:28

1:07:28

1:12:27.60

406

34

407

407

563

Paige

Brokaw

F

32

Sacramento

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:07:29

1:07:29

1:15:28.52

407

39

519

408

195

Kieran

Perez

M

18

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:07:31

1:07:31

1:08:30.11

408

38

249

409

252

Fred

Huxham

M

50

Ross

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:07:31

1:07:31

1:13:30.52

409

33

448

410

524

Bob

Cowdrey

M

68

San Mateo

CA

Invitational

E

19

1:07:32

1:07:32

1:26:31.20

410

6

896

411

363

Charles

Baker

M

46

Lafayette

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:07:33

1:07:33

1:11:32.06

411

36

356

412

206

Chris

Spilly

M

43

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:07:33

1:07:33

1:10:32.86

412

38

315

413

381

David

Griffis

M

45

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:07:34

1:07:34

1:11:33.53

413

37

357

414

415

Belinda

Wood

F

44

Tiburon

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:07:35

1:07:35

1:18:34.75

414

28

635

415

560

Brian

Purville

M

34

San Mateo

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:07:37

1:07:37

1:08:36.33

415

39

257

416

682

Brian

Williams

M

39

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:07:37

1:07:37

1:09:36.61

416

29

283

417

404

Alan

Grau

M

59

Trinidad

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:07:40

1:07:40

1:18:39.52

417

29

638

418

245

Theo

Parisek

M

52

Rescue

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:07:42

1:07:42

1:14:41.33

418

32

493

419

224

John

Stobo

M

47

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:07:47

1:07:47

1:11:46.31

419

38

365

420

231

Brigitte

McFadden

F

44

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:07:47

1:07:47

1:18:46.34

420

30

642

421

689

Chris

Hollenbeck

M

45

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:07:47

1:07:47

1:11:46.57

421

39

366

422

659

Peter

Gobos

M

56

Larkspur

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:07:51

1:07:51

1:16:50.79

422

21

574

423

634

Lisa

Fialco

F

42

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

P

10

1:07:51

1:07:51

1:17:50.84

423

21

606

424

387

Brian

Moffett

M

51

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:07:52

1:07:52

1:13:51.34

424

35

460

425

125

Gary

MacPherson

M

67

Alameda

CA

Invitational

F

18

1:07:52

1:07:52

1:25:51.62

425

3

871

426

686

Jack (John)

Hogan

M

25

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:07:55

1:07:55

1:07:54.05

426

48

224

427

350

Vicki

DeMenno

F

52

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

K

14

1:07:55

1:07:55

1:21:54.72

427

10

730

428

508

Elizabeth "Lilly"

Oates

F

42

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

P

10

1:07:56

1:07:56

1:17:55.08

428

22

612

429

298

Julie

Angevine

F

47

Minneapolis

MN

Invitational

M

12

1:08:01

1:08:01

1:20:00.73

429

23

681

430

229

Craig

Lichenstein

M

37

Burlingame

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:08:03

1:08:03

1:09:02.76

430

42

271

431

385

Sylvia

Moffett

F

52

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

K

14

1:08:05

1:08:05

1:22:04.18

431

11

742

432

586

Justin

Harrson

M

41

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:08:05

1:08:05

1:10:04.98

432

30

296

433

421

Nicole

Palkovsky

F

40

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:08:07

1:08:07

1:17:06.65

433

22

582

434

451

William

Egan

M

35

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:08:09

1:08:09

1:09:08.54

434

43

273

435

588

Chris

Reiff

M

52

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:08:10

1:08:10

1:15:09.10

435

33

509

436

233

Gordon

Reid

M

31

Ross

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:08:12

1:08:12

1:09:11.56

436

44

274

437

525

Mark

Cutmore

M

51

El Cerrito

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:08:16

1:08:16

1:14:15.75

437

37

476

438

532

Anna

Giacomini

F

48

Saint Paul

MN

Invitational

M

12

1:08:18

1:08:18

1:20:17.20

438

24

686

439

156

Jason

Shulman

M

43

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:08:21

1:08:21

1:11:20.27

439

41

347

440

652

Art

Marthinson

M

54

Novato

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:08:24

1:08:24

1:16:23.54

440

42

553

441

437

Ron

Svinth

M

53

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:08:25

1:08:25

1:15:24.71

441

34

516

442

221

Gina

Raith

F

47

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:08:28

1:08:28

1:20:27.78

442

25

690

443

184

Michael

Sweeney

M

58

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:08:29

1:08:29

1:19:28.71

443

31

665

444

395

Jake

McGuire

M

56

Oakland

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:08:30

1:08:30

1:17:29.47

444

23

593

445

649

Richard

Cordone

M

64

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

J

15

1:08:31

1:08:31

1:23:30.21

445

19

792

446

579

Angela

Strange

F

33

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:08:32

1:08:32

1:16:31.35

446

43

557

447

433

Russell

Layton

M

37

Acton

MA

Invitational

Z

1

1:08:35

1:08:35

1:09:34.89

447

45

282

448

704

Antonio

Silva

M

10

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:08:35

1:08:35

1:19:34.91

448

32

668

449

130

Benjamin

Tracy

M

16

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:08:40

1:08:40

1:11:39.94

449

42

361

450

439

Liam

Vlaming

M

17

Napa

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:08:44

1:08:44

1:10:43.20

450

31

318

451

326

Ryan

Sandrock

M

38

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:08:45

1:08:45

1:10:44.20

451

32

319

452

160

George

Forman

M

67

Nicasio

CA

Invitational

F

18

1:08:46

1:08:46

1:26:46.00

452

4

904

453

502

Elizabeth

Evans

F

41

San Mateo

CA

Invitational

P

10

1:08:52

1:08:52

1:18:51.42

453

26

645

454

360

Beth

Smith

F

40

Burlingame

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:08:53

1:08:53

1:17:52.42

454

25

608

455

509

Casey

Saussy

F

48

Chapel Hill

NC

Invitational

M

12

1:08:54

1:08:54

1:20:53.02

455

26

702

456

672

David

Selzer

M

54

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:08:58

1:08:58

1:16:57.59

456

45

576

457

368

John

MacIntyre

M

36

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:09:13

1:09:13

1:10:12.92

457

49

304

458

228

Charles

Yoakum

M

47

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:09:17

1:09:17

1:13:16.72

458

43

439

459

475

Dario

Valeriano

M

43

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:09:18

1:09:18

1:12:17.22

459

46

390

460

106

Peter

Sykes

M

53

San Francicsco

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:09:20

1:09:20

1:16:19.75

460

35

552

461

339

Susan

Santo

F

50

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

L

13

1:09:21

1:09:21

1:22:20.05

461

14

759

462

198

Kathleen

Helmer

F

39

Kentfield

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:09:24

1:09:24

1:17:23.07

462

47

589

463

244

Jack

Mecham

M

41

San Diego

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:09:24

1:09:24

1:11:23.25

463

35

351

464

373

Monica

Manuilow

F

38

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:09:26

1:09:26

1:17:25.21

464

48

590

465

187

Gabriel

Carmel

M

15

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:09:28

1:09:28

1:13:27.79

465

44

447

466

297

Gordon

Pitt

M

52

Morristown

NJ

Invitational

T

7

1:09:30

1:09:30

1:16:29.49

466

36

555

467

607

Tobias

Tornqvist

M

41

Sausalito

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:09:32

1:09:32

1:11:31.94

467

36

355

468

596

Thor

Shattuck

M

44

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:09:35

1:09:35

1:12:34.98

468

47

415

469

223

Steven

Ardigo

M

39

Fairfax

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:09:36

1:09:36

1:11:35.64

469

37

358

470

468

Robert

Bunnell

M

62

Kentfield

CA

Invitational

K

14

1:09:38

1:09:38

1:23:37.05

470

12

794

471

568

Robert

Epstein

M

51

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:09:38

1:09:38

1:15:37.47

471

41

522

472

111

Jeff

Kazan

M

49

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:09:38

1:09:38

1:14:37.63

472

37

491

473

650

Bryan

Yops

M

37

Tiburon

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:09:39

1:09:39

1:10:38.04

473

51

317

474

242

Maryann

Nelson

F

51

Napa

CA

Invitational

L

13

1:09:40

1:09:40

1:22:39.25

474

15

778

475

632

Julie

Nacouzi

F

19

Santa Rosa

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:09:41

1:09:41

1:17:40.44

475

50

599

476

201

Jodi

Martini

F

39

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:09:43

1:09:43

1:17:42.15

476

51

600

477

173

Peter

Poland

M

47

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:09:43

1:09:43

1:13:42.62

477

45

455

478

621

Richard

Martinez

M

41

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:09:43

1:09:43

1:11:42.84

478

38

363

479

369

Kyle

Billings

M

50

Escondido

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:09:45

1:09:45

1:15:44.65

479

42

529

480

374

Sarah

Nesbitt

F

46

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:09:49

1:09:49

1:21:48.10

480

29

725

481

260

Juliet

Oreste

F

13

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:09:50

1:09:50

1:20:49.38

481

34

698

482

666

Eric

Heller

M

51

Redwood Shores

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:09:55

1:09:55

1:15:54.31

482

43

535

483

593

Nellie

Draganic

F

45

Belvedere

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:10:00

1:10:00

1:21:59.48

483

31

739

484

581

Ned

Brown

M

49

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:10:02

1:10:02

1:15:01.45

484

38

506

485

225

David

Kiefer

M

48

San Mateo

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:10:03

1:10:03

1:15:02.43

485

39

507

486

378

Colin

Carter

M

38

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:10:04

1:10:04

1:12:03.97

486

39

373

487

331

Brett

Evart

M

60

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:10:07

1:10:07

1:22:06.85

487

32

746

488

703

Hal

Offen

M

63

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

J

15

1:10:13

1:10:13

1:25:12.87

488

21

842

489

673

Ken

Frost

M

41

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:10:16

1:10:16

1:12:16.00

489

40

388

490

495

Nancee

Gold

F

40

Boulder

CO

Invitational

Q

9

1:10:20

1:10:20

1:19:19.24

490

26

658

491

126

Tim

Fewell

M

36

Novato

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:10:21

1:10:21

1:11:20.85

491

54

350

492

172

Joe

Minutoli

M

41

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:10:26

1:10:26

1:12:25.67

492

41

403

493

676

Jeremy

Shima

M

41

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:10:28

1:10:28

1:12:27.19

493

43

406

494

388

Phil

Penna

M

64

Santa Rosa

CA

Invitational

J

15

1:10:28

1:10:28

1:25:27.56

494

22

852

495

504

Ellie

Patterson

F

19

Ross

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:10:28

1:10:28

1:18:27.95

495

58

628

496

171

Madison

Stenberg

F

23

Novato

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:10:30

1:10:30

1:18:29.34

496

59

629

497

142

Bruce

Raabe

M

47

Kentfield

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:10:30

1:10:30

1:14:29.61

497

47

489

498

526

Michael

Adams

M

70

Woodside

CA

Invitational

C

21

1:10:31

1:10:31

1:31:30.15

498

3

1015

499

272

Cole

Boscoe

M

14

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:10:36

1:10:36

1:15:35.20

499

40

521

500

670

Kevin

Erdman

M

50

Ross

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:10:37

1:10:37

1:16:36.65

500

45

564

501

185

Kelli

Cruz

F

53

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

J

15

1:10:40

1:10:40

1:25:39.68

501

24

863

502

419

Kirby

Bartlett

M

48

Corte Madera

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:10:40

1:10:40

1:15:39.78

502

41

524

503

680

Joann

Helmus

F

55

Davis

CA

Invitational

H

16

1:10:43

1:10:43

1:26:42.79

503

7

902

504

694

Rob

Kessel

M

46

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:10:44

1:10:44

1:14:43.13

504

48

496

505

365

David

Gaffney

M

41

Torrance

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:10:45

1:10:45

1:12:44.88

505

44

421

506

702

Eric

Bjornson

M

41

Orinda

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:10:49

1:10:49

1:12:48.07

506

45

422

507

414

Andy

Dodge

M

28

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:10:53

1:10:53

1:10:52.79

507

53

323

508

582

Brian

Mueller

M

39

Larkspur

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:10:54

1:10:54

1:12:53.64

508

46

423

509

132

Tracy

Roeder

F

43

Menlo Park

CA

Invitational

P

10

1:10:54

1:10:54

1:20:53.72

509

28

703

510

644

Dan

Borgonovo

M

48

Fairfax

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:10:55

1:10:55

1:15:54.34

510

42

536

511

544

Keith

Buckley

M

46

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:10:56

1:10:56

1:14:55.37

511

49

501

512

476

Annika

Levaggi

F

14

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:10:56

1:10:56

1:21:55.53

512

35

732

513

614

Damon

Uriarte

M

41

Novato

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:10:58

1:10:58

1:12:57.12

513

47

428

514

384

Austin

Murphy

M

52

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:10:58

1:10:58

1:17:57.48

514

38

613

515

409

Lisa

Dunnigan

F

51

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

L

13

1:10:59

1:10:59

1:23:58.11

515

16

807

516

290

Caitlin

Kiley

F

28

Davis

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:10:59

1:10:59

1:18:58.28

516

60

647

517

653

Fif

Ghobadian

F

50

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

L

13

1:11:08

1:11:08

1:24:07.94

517

18

812

518

459

Matthew

Hannigan

M

47

San Jose

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:11:16

1:11:16

1:15:15.97

518

50

513

519

546

David

Marshall

M

44

Novato

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:11:21

1:11:21

1:14:20.81

519

51

479

520

667

Scott

Morgan

M

42

Larkspur

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:11:23

1:11:23

1:14:22.81

520

52

482

521

710

William

Gilmore

M

52

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:11:31

1:11:31

1:18:30.71

521

39

631

522

246

AnnaMarie

King

F

52

Rescue

CA

Invitational

K

14

1:11:32

1:11:32

1:25:31.87

522

15

857

523

186

Kai

Bergheer

M

58

Cloverdale

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:11:39

1:11:39

1:22:38.45

523

37

777

524

329

Wolfgang

Zech

M

71

Kentfield

CA

Invitational

B

22

1:11:43

1:11:43

1:33:42.29

524

3

1069

525

411

Jackson

West

M

36

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:11:43

1:11:43

1:12:42.56

525

58

420

526

133

Hayden

Potter

M

15

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:11:46

1:11:46

1:15:45.42

526

51

530

527

191

Ethan

Schatz

M

51

Belvedere

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:11:53

1:11:53

1:17:52.84

527

47

610

528

408

Philip

Lowton

M

59

Fremont

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:11:54

1:11:54

1:22:53.73

528

38

783

529

454

Alyce

Eisele

F

48

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:11:58

1:11:58

1:23:57.29

529

38

805

530

412

Steve

Bottoms

M

52

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:12:16

1:12:16

1:19:15.96

530

40

655

531

423

Eric

Spector

M

66

Kensington

CA

Invitational

G

17

1:12:30

1:12:30

1:29:29.67

531

8

963

532

707

Steve

Kinsey

M

61

Forest Knolls

CA

Invitational

L

13

1:12:39

1:12:39

1:25:38.22

532

19

861

533

129

Dan

Janney

M

47

Belvedere

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:12:42

1:12:42

1:16:41.45

533

53

569

534

545

Mary Etta

Boitano Blanchard

F

50

Sonoma

CA

Invitational

L

13

1:12:53

1:12:53

1:25:52.74

534

20

872

535

178

John

Miekley

M

53

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:13:04

1:13:04

1:20:03.55

535

41

683

536

492

Stephen

Barton

M

45

St. Louis

MO

Invitational

W

4

1:13:09

1:13:09

1:17:08.31

536

54

583

537

254

Jesse

Allread

M

34

Auburn

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:13:15

1:13:15

1:14:14.68

537

63

475

538

441

Robert

Sterling

M

56

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:13:17

1:13:17

1:22:16.27

538

31

755

539

528

Gordon

Renneisen

M

51

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

U

6

1:13:20

1:13:20

1:19:19.90

539

48

659

540

353

Roger

Gordon

M

76

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

AAA

25

1:13:24

1:13:24

1:38:23.38

540

6

1158

541

138

Hazel

Wood

F

62

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

C

21

1:13:32

1:13:32

1:34:31.19

541

5

1085

542

416

Aidan

Linscott

M

14

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:13:32

1:13:32

1:18:31.28

542

47

632

543

145

Clark

Weber

M

43

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:13:42

1:13:42

1:16:41.62

543

57

570

544

558

Darrell

White

M

59

Rohnert Park

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:13:45

1:13:45

1:24:44.01

544

40

833

545

204

Richard

Nelson

M

54

San Mateo

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:13:53

1:13:53

1:21:52.97

545

64

728

546

697

Kili

Lehmkuhl

F

9

Carnelian Bay

CA

Invitational

D

20

1:14:07

1:14:07

1:34:06.77

546

7

1077

547

698

Rebecca

Gordon

F

45

Carnelian Bay

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:14:07

1:14:07

1:26:06.96

547

42

883

548

236

Jim

Leonhard

M

65

Lincoln

CA

Invitational

H

16

1:14:10

1:14:10

1:30:09.49

548

9

986

549

695

Daniella

Catalana

F

24

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:14:13

1:14:13

1:22:12.23

549

68

752

550

669

A John

Gambs

M

67

Tiburon

CA

Invitational

F

18

1:14:23

1:14:23

1:32:22.57

550

5

1041

551

493

Joan

Battaini

F

55

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

H

16

1:14:23

1:14:23

1:30:22.61

551

10

992

552

435

Sam

Lawson

M

67

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

F

18

1:14:29

1:14:29

1:32:28.49

552

6

1043

553

379

Diane

Ellis-Caruana

F

57

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

G

17

1:14:43

1:14:43

1:31:42.27

553

9

1025

554

117

Andrew

Hauke

M

25

San Diego

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:14:59

1:14:59

1:14:59.00

554

65

504

555

425

TJ

Campbell

F

52

Tiburon

CA

Invitational

K

14

1:15:11

1:15:11

1:29:10.39

555

16

953

556

192

Lisa

Hilbert

F

51

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

L

13

1:15:12

1:15:12

1:28:11.27

556

22

940

557

312

David

Hobler

M

71

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

B

22

1:15:13

1:15:13

1:37:12.05

557

4

1138

558

597

Alexander

Broes

M

16

La Canada

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:15:31

1:15:31

1:18:30.28

558

59

630

559

208

Troy

Pewitt

M

44

Tiburon

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:15:35

1:15:35

1:18:34.33

559

60

634

560

407

Regina

Seaborg

F

56

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

G

17

1:15:39

1:15:39

1:32:38.07

560

10

1046

561

417

William

Reilly

M

45

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:15:57

1:15:57

1:19:56.09

561

58

678

562

617

Joe

Grantham

M

55

Dublin

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:15:58

1:15:58

1:23:57.25

562

76

804

563

400

Michael

Pharis

M

39

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:16:02

1:16:02

1:18:01.38

563

52

615

564

498

Nancy

Michaud

F

52

La Quinta

CA

Invitational

K

14

1:16:17

1:16:17

1:30:16.37

564

18

988

565

127

Jan

Werner

M

69

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

D

20

1:16:18

1:16:18

1:36:17.93

565

8

1123

566

549

Patrick

Charlton

M

21

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:16:43

1:16:43

1:16:42.67

566

67

571

567

175

Sara

Wardell-Smith

F

42

Kent Woodlands

CA

Invitational

P

10

1:16:46

1:16:46

1:26:45.27

567

37

903

568

654

Sheridan

Miller

F

15

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

P

10

1:16:53

1:16:53

1:26:52.69

568

40

911

569

104

Sheila

Roebuck

F

56

Nicasio

CA

Invitational

G

17

1:16:57

1:16:57

1:33:56.56

569

12

1073

570

262

Megan

Monroe

F

18

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:17:12

1:17:12

1:26:11.20

570

38

886

571

168

Hansi

Rigney

F

71

Carmel

CA

Invitational

AAA

25

1:17:23

1:17:23

1:42:22.25

571

8

1203

572

120

Ashley

Hauke

F

19

San Diego

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:17:37

1:17:37

1:25:36.31

572

84

859

573

153

John

Howard

M

54

Sacramento

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:17:39

1:17:39

1:25:38.20

573

85

860

574

107

Eve

Pell

F

76

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

AAA

25

1:17:52

1:17:52

1:42:51.71

574

9

1214

575

327

Spencer

Fast

M

44

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:18:37

1:18:37

1:21:36.21

575

67

719

576

113

Michelle

McLaughlin

F

48

Novato

CA

Invitational

M

12

1:18:53

1:18:53

1:30:52.41

576

52

1006

577

552

Randy

Anderson

M

49

Folsom

CA

Invitational

V

5

1:20:06

1:20:06

1:25:05.84

577

52

838

578

677

Thomas

Zanarini

M

41

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:21:07

1:21:07

1:23:06.82

578

63

786

579

123

Steve

Derr

M

59

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

N

11

1:21:48

1:21:48

1:32:47.09

579

46

1048

580

376

Rob

Robinson

M

69

Alamo

CA

Invitational

D

20

1:22:03

1:22:03

1:42:02.60

580

10

1199

581

705

Darryl

Beardall

M

76

Santa Rosa

CA

Invitational

AAA

25

1:22:15

1:22:15

1:47:14.82

581

11

1263

582

474

Archie

O'Dell

M

16

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:22:17

1:22:17

1:25:16.13

582

73

845

583

183

Ryan

Birkett

M

19

Novato

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:22:21

1:22:21

1:22:20.63

583

80

760

584

1673

Thomas

Taylor

M

37

Brentwood

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:22:27

55:27

56:26.59

1

6

20

585

1308

Wyatt

Miceli

M

12

Forest Knolls

CA

Runner

T

7

1:22:52

55:52

1:02:51.25

2

5

94

586

1502

Blake

Arnold

M

24

San Francisco

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:22:55

55:55

55:54.42

3

6

17

587

696

Michael

Catalana

M

35

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

Z

1

1:22:59

1:22:59

1:23:58.07

584

90

806

588

322

Malcolm

Roediger

M

15

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

W

4

1:23:12

1:23:12

1:27:11.59

585

78

916

589

1395

Christopher

Smith

M

36

Corte Madera

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:23:22

56:22

57:21.26

4

8

29

590

418

Erin

Wagner

F

28

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:23:41

1:23:41

1:31:40.10

586

113

1022

591

1716

Andrew

Cobourn

M

19

Minden

NV

Runner

SCR

0

1:23:43

56:43

56:42.27

5

10

24

592

1816

Stacey

Armijo

F

36

Rocklin

CA

Runner

R

8

1:23:45

56:45

1:04:44.22

6

4

130

593

1204

Sid

Bagga

M

15

Moraga

CA

Runner

W

4

1:24:09

57:09

1:01:08.27

7

4

67

594

1875

Sarah

Rockwood

F

15

Orinda

CA

Runner

P

10

1:24:48

57:48

1:07:47.17

8

5

222

595

1311

Camron

Shahmirzadi

M

23

Folsom

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:25:13

58:13

58:12.33

9

14

36

596

1084

Levi

Webb

M

31

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:25:24

58:24

59:23.65

10

14

49

597

119

Randy

Hauke

M

53

San Diego

CA

Invitational

T

7

1:25:48

1:25:48

1:32:47.88

587

58

1049

598

1121

Jackson

Yates

M

15

Santa Rosa

CA

Runner

W

4

1:26:17

59:17

1:03:16.40

11

6

100

599

1045

Brendan

Donohoe

M

39

Fairfax

CA

Runner

Y

2

1:26:22

59:22

1:01:21.36

12

5

72

600

1210

Chris

Ramirez

M

15

Orinda

CA

Runner

W

4

1:26:22

59:22

1:03:21.54

13

7

103

601

674

Michael

King

M

42

Tiburon

CA

Invitational

X

3

1:26:29

1:26:29

1:29:28.15

588

78

962

602

1575

Chase

Weaverling

M

17

Damestown

MD

Runner

Y

2

1:26:32

59:32

1:01:31.62

14

6

73

603

1879

Douglas

Dow

M

14

Salinas

CA

Runner

V

5

1:26:56

59:56

1:04:55.37

15

9

134

604

116

William

Seawell III

M

75

San Rafael

CA

Invitational

AAA

25

1:27:11

1:27:11

1:52:10.61

589

15

1305

605

256

Brooks

Rahmer

M

27

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:27:19

1:27:19

1:27:18.96

590

84

918

606

1273

Dave

Keane

M

38

San Francisco

CA

Runner

Y

2

1:27:24

1:00:24

1:02:23.07

16

8

86

607

1903

Lindsay

Mactavish-Vogt

F

39

Sausalito

CA

Runner

R

8

1:27:26

1:00:26

1:08:25.94

17

12

247

608

1284

Alison

Kreshin

F

54

Larkspur

CA

Runner

J

15

1:27:41

1:00:41

1:15:40.03

18

5

525

609

1209

Stephen

Nicholson

M

16

Orinda

CA

Runner

X

3

1:28:05

1:01:05

1:04:04.24

19

14

116

610

567

Jeff

Goulding

M

54

Martinez

CA

Invitational

R

8

1:28:25

1:28:25

1:36:24.24

591

125

1125

611

336

Jan

Hiti

F

52

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

K

14

1:28:30

1:28:30

1:42:29.20

592

25

1208

612

1525

Helene

Drumm

F

43

San Anselmo

CA

Runner

P

10

1:28:37

1:01:37

1:11:36.25

20

10

359

613

612

Irene

Herman

F

63

San Francisco

CA

Invitational

B

22

1:28:43

1:28:43

1:50:42.74

593

8

1293

614

1498

Franisco

Meza

M

35

South Pasadena

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:29:03

1:02:03

1:03:02.75

21

19

97

615

1465

Dominic

Vogl

M

26

Novato

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:29:08

1:02:08

1:02:07.48

22

22

82

616

1667

Lawrence

Jones

M

57

Shropshire, Great BritainTF29R

 

Runner

P

10

1:29:19

1:02:19

1:12:18.49

23

11

391

617

1211

Sondra

Abruzzo

F

15

Orinda

CA

Runner

P

10

1:29:20

1:02:20

1:12:19.28

24

12

394

618

1705

Kyle

Grady

M

39

Memphis

TN

Runner

Y

2

1:29:24

1:02:24

1:04:23.06

25

15

122

619

1876

Kevin

Moffett

M

15

Petaluma

CA

Runner

W

4

1:29:25

1:02:25

1:06:24.35

26

14

175

620

1023

Nic

Marais

M

33

San Francisco

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:29:30

1:02:30

1:03:29.97

27

20

104

621

1720

Jay

Simons

M

40

San Francisco

CA

Runner

Y

2

1:29:34

1:02:34

1:04:33.46

28

16

126

622

124

Thomas

Druge

M

56

Morgantown

WV

Invitational

Q

9

1:29:45

1:29:45

1:38:44.36

594

50

1162

623

1555

Jennifer

Lausen

F

41

Fairfax

CA

Runner

P

10

1:30:05

1:03:05

1:13:04.26

29

14

435

624

1674

John

Marks

M

65

Novato

CA

Runner

H

16

1:30:26

1:03:26

1:19:25.73

30

4

662

625

700

Kristin

Gordon

F

70

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

AAA

25

1:30:47

1:30:47

1:55:46.90

595

16

1327

626

1710

Paul

Paradis

M

49

San Francisco

CA

Runner

V

5

1:30:56

1:03:56

1:08:55.59

31

20

269

627

1119

Charles

Hoeveler

M

37

Ross

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:31:03

1:04:03

1:05:02.13

32

22

136

628

571

Margaret

Curtis

F

73

Mill Valley

CA

Invitational

AAA

25

1:31:03

1:31:03

1:56:02.61

596

17

1329

629

1578

Roy

Lambertson

M

52

Los Altos

CA

Runner

T

7

1:31:03

1:04:03

1:11:02.93

33

20

330

630

1202

Dennis

Finger

M

16

Orinda

CA

Runner

X

3

1:31:12

1:04:12

1:07:11.06

34

19

199

631

1552

Mark

Speets

M

44

Houston

TX

Runner

X

3

1:31:12

1:04:12

1:07:11.34

35

20

200

632

1293

Peter

Fish

M

48

Aptos

CA

Runner

V

5

1:31:20

1:04:20

1:09:19.36

36

21

277

633

1400

Katie

Smith

F

37

Corte Madera

CA

Runner

R

8

1:31:20

1:04:20

1:12:19.90

37

25

395

634

1485

Taylor

Falk

F

20

Petaluma

CA

Runner

R

8

1:31:21

1:04:21

1:12:20.06

38

26

396

635

1499

Frank

Meza

M

64

South Pasadena

CA

Runner

J

15

1:31:35

1:04:35

1:19:34.47

39

11

667

636

1091

Frederic

Lequient

M

44

San Francisco

CA

Runner

X

3

1:31:39

1:04:39

1:07:38.51

40

24

217

637

1577

Rory

Springfield

M

38

Kentfield

CA

Runner

Y

2

1:31:47

1:04:47

1:06:46.87

41

20

180

638

1392

Kelsie

Clausen

F

18

San Rafael

CA

Runner

Q

9

1:31:49

1:04:49

1:13:48.60

42

12

458

639

1312

Courtney

Green

F

26

Folsom

CA

Runner

R

8

1:31:58

1:04:58

1:12:57.69

43

29

429

640

1819

Stephen

Bordes

M

50

Sausalito

CA

Runner

U

6

1:32:01

1:05:01

1:11:00.97

44

23

328

641

1117

Bruce

Christy

M

49

San Rafael

CA

Runner

V

5

1:32:06

1:05:06

1:10:05.95

45

24

298

642

1394

Bryant

Benter

M

23

Novato

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:32:15

1:05:15

1:05:14.89

46

33

142

643

519

Debbie

Hannaford

F

61

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

D

20

1:32:19

1:32:19

1:52:19.00

597

13

1309

644

1818

Carolyn

Bordes

F

45

Sausalito

CA

Runner

M

12

1:32:27

1:05:27

1:17:26.59

47

17

591

645

1793

Thomas

Holton

M

48

Ross

CA

Runner

V

5

1:32:35

1:05:35

1:10:34.48

48

25

316

646

1147

Cameron

Zachary

M

21

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:32:36

1:05:36

1:05:35.46

49

35

149

647

1064

Stephen

Henry

M

36

San Francisoc

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:32:45

1:05:45

1:06:44.17

50

26

178

648

1177

Sarah

Clements

F

9

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

D

20

1:32:46

1:05:46

1:25:45.69

51

3

867

649

1385

Dan

Pagano

M

43

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

X

3

1:32:50

1:05:50

1:08:49.40

52

31

265

650

1919

Nancy

Vernon

F

52

San Anselmo

CA

Runner

K

14

1:32:51

1:05:51

1:19:50.30

53

9

676

651

1006

Zach

Griffin

M

50

Oakland

CA

Runner

U

6

1:33:01

1:06:01

1:12:00.82

54

27

370

652

1559

Keven

Williams

M

31

Anaheim

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:33:05

1:06:05

1:07:04.59

55

31

192

653

1139

Matthew

Hinde

M

38

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

Y

2

1:33:10

1:06:10

1:08:09.26

56

24

231

654

1418

Lucas

DeGiulio

M

36

San Francisco

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:33:16

1:06:16

1:07:15.78

57

33

202

655

1054

Michael

Christy

M

50

Vallejo

CA

Runner

U

6

1:33:38

1:06:38

1:12:37.08

58

30

417

656

1281

Zofia (Zoe)

Herbermann

F

13

San Rafael

CA

Runner

N

11

1:33:43

1:06:43

1:17:42.95

59

24

601

657

1231

Karen

Smith

F

42

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

P

10

1:33:44

1:06:44

1:16:43.65

60

20

572

658

1753

William

McGregor

M

25

Beverly

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:33:53

1:06:53

1:06:52.71

61

44

183

659

1600

Reilly

Sheehan

F

9

Hillsborough

CA

Runner

D

20

1:33:56

1:06:56

1:26:55.50

62

5

913

660

1453

Patrick

Sullivan

M

33

San Francisco

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:33:56

1:06:56

1:07:55.88

63

36

225

661

1163

Jonell

Langley

F

48

Novato

CA

Runner

M

12

1:34:01

1:07:01

1:19:00.94

64

20

649

662

1206

Brian

Haufler

M

16

Orinda

CA

Runner

X

3

1:34:02

1:07:02

1:10:01.75

65

34

294

663

1900

John

Waldron

M

15

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

W

4

1:34:04

1:07:04

1:11:03.35

66

32

331

664

1736

Maureen (Wink)

Bragdon

F

61

San Rafael

CA

Runner

D

20

1:34:04

1:07:04

1:27:03.41

67

6

914

665

1334

Max

Herrerias

M

14

Novato

CA

Runner

V

5

1:34:06

1:07:06

1:12:05.13

68

30

375

666

1427

Markos

Iordanopoulos

M

49

San Clemente

CA

Runner

V

5

1:34:09

1:07:09

1:12:08.37

69

31

379

667

1409

Andie

von Eschen

F

17

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

Q

9

1:34:13

1:07:13

1:16:12.63

70

19

550

668

1770

Molly

Dicke

F

17

San Francisco

CA

Runner

Q

9

1:34:13

1:07:13

1:16:12.69

71

20

551

669

1807

Ron

Talain

M

47

Redwood City

CA

Runner

W

4

1:34:14

1:07:14

1:11:13.11

72

34

341

670

1530

Gregory

Schilz

M

52

San Rafael

CA

Runner

T

7

1:34:14

1:07:14

1:14:13.53

73

29

473

671

1062

Brian

Foster

M

36

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:34:20

1:07:20

1:08:19.10

74

37

241

672

1110

Chase

McCoy

M

16

Novato

CA

Runner

X

3

1:34:23

1:07:23

1:10:22.75

75

37

309

673

1148

Wendy

Gressett

F

45

Cary

NC

Runner

M

12

1:34:24

1:07:24

1:19:23.38

76

22

661

674

1494

Susan

Ross

F

53

San Rafael

CA

Runner

J

15

1:34:26

1:07:26

1:22:25.11

77

18

769

675

1829

Taylor

Hill

F

8

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

A

23

1:34:31

1:07:31

1:30:30.56

78

4

996

676

1113

Walter

Villavicencio

M

50

San Francisco

CA

Runner

U

6

1:34:35

1:07:35

1:13:34.85

79

34

451

677

1275

Matt

Craven

M

34

Portola Valley

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:34:37

1:07:37

1:08:36.65

80

40

258

678

457

Chloe

Hall

F

17

Petaluma

CA

Invitational

Q

9

1:34:43

1:34:43

1:43:42.35

598

53

1229

679

1889

Jason

Rexing

M

37

San Francisco

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:34:43

1:07:43

1:08:42.99

81

41

261

680

1344

Barbara

Brown

F

55

Sandpoint

ID

Runner

H

16

1:34:53

1:07:53

1:23:52.60

82

6

801

681

1274

Kate

Botler

F

29

San Francisco

CA

Runner

R

8

1:34:59

1:07:59

1:15:58.61

83

40

539

682

1652

Glenn

Kelman

M

42

San Francisco

CA

Runner

X

3

1:35:02

1:08:02

1:11:01.03

84

39

329

683

1588

Alexander

Hardy

M

45

Hillsborough

CA

Runner

W

4

1:35:03

1:08:03

1:12:02.08

85

40

371

684

1046

Gerald

Freeman

M

71

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

B

22

1:35:03

1:08:03

1:30:02.68

86

2

982

685

1137

Zachary

Oji

M

16

San Francisco

CA

Runner

X

3

1:35:05

1:08:05

1:11:04.40

87

40

333

686

1533

Holly

Kelly

F

42

Fairfield

CA

Runner

P

10

1:35:07

1:08:07

1:18:06.36

88

23

619

687

1612

Max

Peltz

M

46

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

W

4

1:35:07

1:08:07

1:12:06.38

89

41

377

688

1514

Julie

Dougery

F

34

San Francisco

CA

Runner

R

8

1:35:10

1:08:10

1:16:09.82

90

41

547

689

1691

Sean

O'Rourke

M

23

Novato

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:35:11

1:08:11

1:08:10.53

91

49

232

690

118

Robert

Hauke

M

30

San Diego

CA

Invitational

SCR

0

1:35:11

1:35:11

1:35:10.95

599

88

1104

691

1638

Jack

Eisele

M

13

San Rafael

CA

Runner

U

6

1:35:13

1:08:13

1:14:12.10

92

36

471

692

1797

Gary

Griffis

M

13

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

U

6

1:35:24

1:08:24

1:14:23.28

93

38

483

693

1325

Paul

Herrerias

M

57

Novato

CA

Runner

P

10

1:35:35

1:08:35

1:18:34.12

94

24

633

694

1041

Joe

Karp

M

48

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

V

5

1:35:38

1:08:38

1:13:37.46

95

35

453

695

1450

Erica

Kikuchi

F

34

Woodside

CA

Runner

R

8

1:35:38

1:08:38

1:16:37.71

96

44

566

696

1052

Lawrence

Boeck, Jr.

M

56

Novato

CA

Runner

Q

9

1:35:39

1:08:39

1:17:38.77

97

24

598

697

1468

Andrew

Hamblin

M

32

Berkeley

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:35:41

1:08:41

1:09:40.02

98

46

284

698

1203

Ken

Kalman

M

57

Canyon

CA

Runner

P

10

1:35:41

1:08:41

1:18:40.30

99

25

639

699

1014

Todd

May

M

43

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

X

3

1:35:42

1:08:42

1:11:41.41

100

43

362

700

1108

Kevin

Kuhn

M

32

San Francisco

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:35:44

1:08:44

1:09:43.38

101

47

287

701

1102

Jonas

Plichta

M

9

San Anselmo

CA

Runner

L

13

1:35:53

1:08:53

1:21:52.41

102

12

727

702

446

Jakub

Plichta

M

41

San Anselmo

CA

Invitational

Y

2

1:35:53

1:35:53

1:37:52.72

600

89

1151

703

1411

Greg

Feller

M

40

Kentfield

CA

Runner

Y

2

1:35:55

1:08:55

1:10:54.08

103

33

324

704

1021

Bruno

Olshausen

M

50

San Francisco

CA

Runner

U

6

1:35:56

1:08:56

1:14:55.65

104

39

503

705

1452

Steve

Miller

M

46

San Francisco

CA

Runner

W

4

1:35:57

1:08:57

1:12:56.70

105

42

427

706

1709

Jason

Larson

M

29

Golden Valley

MN

Runner

SCR

0

1:35:59

1:08:59

1:08:58.83

106

50

270

707

1129

Aaron

Brookes

M

42

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

X

3

1:36:00

1:09:00

1:11:59.78

107

44

368

708

1804

Milton

Lorig

M

61

Oakland

CA

Runner

L

13

1:36:04

1:09:04

1:22:03.97

108

13

741

709

1775

Charles

Vazac

M

35

Boulder Creek

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:36:05

1:09:05

1:10:04.98

109

48

297

710

1043

Jeremy

Becker

M

17

Kentfield

CA

Runner

Y

2

1:36:09

1:09:09

1:11:08.71

110

34

338

711

1294

Wade

Shore

M

51

San Jose

CA

Runner

U

6

1:36:10

1:09:10

1:15:09.81

111

40

510

712

1324

Lyza

Hiltner

F

30

San Francisco

CA

Runner

R

8

1:36:15

1:09:15

1:17:14.01

112

46

585

713

1109

John

Eisele

M

43

San Francisco

CA

Runner

X

3

1:36:17

1:09:17

1:12:16.74

113

45

389

714

1587

Bradley

Zamczyk

M

49

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

V

5

1:36:23

1:09:23

1:14:22.19

114

36

481

715

1664

Annelie

Miller

F

12

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

M

12

1:36:23

1:09:23

1:21:22.71

115

27

713

716

1037

Tracy

Lee

F

44

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

N

11

1:36:25

1:09:25

1:20:24.02

116

33

687

717

1571

Jacob

Gibson

M

31

San Francisco

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:36:25

1:09:25

1:10:24.36

117

50

310

718

1379

Angela

Warren

F

25

Novato

CA

Runner

R

8

1:36:30

1:09:30

1:17:29.11

118

49

592

719

1610

Bruce

Wright

M

60

Davis

CA

Runner

M

12

1:36:31

1:09:31

1:21:30.45

119

28

716

720

1288

George

Minowada

M

52

Orinda

CA

Runner

T

7

1:36:37

1:09:37

1:16:36.81

120

37

565

721

1592

Marc

Murphy

M

60

Woodland Park

CO

Runner

M

12

1:36:49

1:09:49

1:21:48.33

121

30

726

722

1277

Trenton

Warner

M

46

Oakland

CA

Runner

W

4

1:36:51

1:09:51

1:13:50.04

122

46

459

723

1183

Mike

Barry

M

54

Novato

CA

Runner

R

8

1:36:51

1:09:51

1:17:50.23

123

52

604

724

1471

Sara

Gemma

F

32

Petaluma

CA

Runner

R

8

1:36:53

1:09:53

1:17:52.22

124

53

607

725

1605

Kristen

McCarthy

F

39

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

R

8

1:36:53

1:09:53

1:17:52.76

125

54

609

726

1234

Devin

Scannell

M

34

Berkeley

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:36:57

1:09:57

1:10:56.91

126

52

327

727

1407

Krista

Cook

F

34

Santa Cruz

CA

Runner

R

8

1:36:58

1:09:58

1:17:57.66

127

55

614

728

1668

Katrina

Kehl

F

53

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

J

15

1:37:04

1:10:04

1:25:03.15

128

20

837

729

1867

Julian

Youngblood

M

54

Novato

CA

Runner

R

8

1:37:05

1:10:05

1:18:04.64

129

56

618

730

1554

Brad

Zampa

M

43

Greenbrae

CA

Runner

X

3

1:37:08

1:10:08

1:13:07.60

130

48

436

731

1164

Lindsey

Appezzato

F

27

San Francisco

CA

Runner

R

8

1:37:08

1:10:08

1:18:07.76

131

57

620

732

1695

Sarah

Leipsic

F

47

San Rafael

CA

Runner

M

12

1:37:10

1:10:10

1:22:09.37

132

33

749

733

1103

Howard

Flax

M

51

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

U

6

1:37:11

1:10:11

1:16:10.09

133

44

548

734

1056

Daniel

Boeck

M

23

Novato

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:37:13

1:10:13

1:10:12.77

134

51

302

735

1303

Joshua

Callahan

M

35

San Francisco

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:37:16

1:10:16

1:11:15.29

135

53

342

736

1423

Laurie

Boscoe

F

48

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

M

12

1:37:17

1:10:17

1:22:16.11

136

34

754

737

1282

Lara

Herbermann

F

12

San Rafael

CA

Runner

M

12

1:37:22

1:10:22

1:22:21.60

137

35

761

738

1285

Amir

Bramell

M

36

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:37:25

1:10:25

1:11:24.38

138

55

353

739

1581

William

Ference

M

62

Clifton

VA

Runner

K

14

1:37:26

1:10:26

1:24:25.88

139

13

824

740

1551

Jake

Bragonier

M

39

Larkspur

CA

Runner

Y

2

1:37:26

1:10:26

1:12:25.94

140

42

405

741

1766

Rita

Purcell

F

17

Sebastopol

CA

Runner

Q

9

1:37:29

1:10:29

1:19:28.42

141

27

664

742

1823

Michelle

Dodd

F

54

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

J

15

1:37:31

1:10:31

1:25:30.87

142

23

856

743

1662

Dale

McKenna

F

62

South San Francisco

CA

Runner

C

21

1:37:35

1:10:35

1:31:34.93

143

4

1017

744

1788

Meghan

Tanel

F

15

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

P

10

1:37:46

1:10:46

1:20:45.54

144

27

696

745

1671

Vinny

Fausone

M

21

Petaluma

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:37:49

1:10:49

1:10:48.61

145

52

322

746

1822

Michael

Amorosa

M

43

Brentwood

CA

Runner

X

3

1:37:53

1:10:53

1:13:52.08

146

49

461

747

1706

Stephen

Taggart

M

51

Vail

AZ

Runner

U

6

1:37:57

1:10:57

1:16:56.47

147

46

575

748

1463

Susan

Kreusch

F

50

San Rafael

CA

Runner

L

13

1:38:00

1:11:00

1:23:59.18

148

17

808

749

1482

Lynn

Egami

F

11

San Francisco

CA

Runner

K

14

1:38:15

1:11:15

1:25:14.27

149

14

844

750

1527

Andrew

Kallet

M

57

Corte Madera

CA

Runner

P

10

1:38:15

1:11:15

1:21:14.68

150

29

710

751

1279

Martin

Kellogg

M

32

Eugene

OR

Runner

Z

1

1:38:15

1:11:15

1:12:14.88

151

56

386

752

1296

Rick

Hunter

M

60

Redwood City

CA

Runner

M

12

1:38:17

1:11:17

1:23:16.44

152

36

787

753

1623

Ivan

Montoya

M

43

Menlo Park

CA

Runner

X

3

1:38:21

1:11:21

1:14:20.59

153

50

478

754

1233

Jane

Fang

F

47

San Francisco

CA

Runner

M

12

1:38:26

1:11:26

1:23:25.68

154

37

789

755

1574

Steven

Patti

M

48

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

V

5

1:38:29

1:11:29

1:16:28.99

155

43

554

756

1305

John

Young

M

34

Philadelphia

PA

Runner

Z

1

1:38:33

1:11:33

1:12:32.56

156

57

412

757

1298

Gwen

Luca

F

26

San Francisco

CA

Runner

R

8

1:38:34

1:11:34

1:19:33.16

157

61

666

758

1496

Katharine

Gensler

F

43

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

P

10

1:38:37

1:11:37

1:21:36.97

158

30

720

759

1481

Jack

Tannenbaum

M

17

San Francisco

CA

Runner

Y

2

1:38:38

1:11:38

1:13:37.06

159

48

452

760

1130

Greg

Nelch

M

58

Menlo Park

CA

Runner

N

11

1:38:39

1:11:39

1:22:38.12

160

36

776

761

1517

Jeff

Andrews

M

41

Petaluma

CA

Runner

Y

2

1:38:45

1:11:45

1:13:44.83

161

49

457

762

1660

Shawn

Catt

M

31

San Diego

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:38:54

1:11:54

1:12:53.72

162

59

424

763

1622

Christopher

Golis

M

32

San Francisco

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:39:00

1:12:00

1:12:59.93

163

60

430

764

1678

Tim

Napier

M

56

Mauston

WI

Runner

Q

9

1:39:05

1:12:05

1:21:04.90

164

28

707

765

1538

Mark

Gordon

M

57

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

P

10

1:39:11

1:12:11

1:22:10.16

165

31

750

766

1072

Gabriel

Goldfien

M

26

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:39:13

1:12:13

1:12:12.28

166

54

383

767

1461

Spencer

Smead

M

14

San Rafael

CA

Runner

V

5

1:39:13

1:12:13

1:17:12.87

167

44

584

768

1858

Mitchell

Wright

M

26

San Diego

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:39:14

1:12:14

1:12:13.69

168

55

384

769

1870

Amy

Perez

F

38

Colorado Springs

CO

Runner

R

8

1:39:17

1:12:17

1:20:16.01

169

62

685

770

1220

Andrew

Pease

M

26

Atascadero

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:39:19

1:12:19

1:12:18.53

170

56

392

771

1085

Steven

Dillick

M

57

San Francisco

CA

Runner

P

10

1:39:24

1:12:24

1:22:23.44

171

32

766

772

1755

Benjamin

Ginsberg

M

28

Walnut Creek

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:39:28

1:12:28

1:12:27.78

172

57

408

773

1618

Jon

Schleuning

M

46

Piedmont

CA

Runner

W

4

1:39:34

1:12:34

1:16:33.80

173

52

559

774

1065

Thomas

Boeck

M

19

Novato

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:39:35

1:12:35

1:12:34.27

174

58

414

775

1047

Denise

Belanger

F

45

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

M

12

1:39:39

1:12:39

1:24:38.93

175

39

829

776

1570

Tom

Robinson

M

36

San Francisco

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:39:42

1:12:42

1:13:41.28

176

61

454

777

1645

David

Mayer

M

33

San Francisco

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:39:45

1:12:45

1:13:44.07

177

62

456

778

1611

Philip

Batchelder

M

44

Berkeley

CA

Runner

X

3

1:39:50

1:12:50

1:15:49.16

178

53

532

779

1528

Douglas

Asiello

M

42

San Francisco

CA

Runner

X

3

1:39:51

1:12:51

1:15:50.07

179

54

533

780

1182

Paul

Pasterz

M

48

Glen Ellyn

IL

Runner

V

5

1:39:51

1:12:51

1:17:50.58

180

45

605

781

1061

Gail

Dunnett

F

50

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

L

13

1:39:55

1:12:55

1:25:54.40

181

21

875

782

1368

Andrew

Mathieson

M

56

Kentfield

CA

Runner

Q

9

1:39:57

1:12:57

1:21:56.35

182

29

734

783

1381

Clayton

Perry

M

43

Novato

CA

Runner

X

3

1:40:02

1:13:02

1:16:01.27

183

55

545

784

1479

Russell

Pillard

M

72

Santa Rosa

CA

Runner

A

23

1:40:05

1:13:05

1:36:04.95

184

5

1117

785

1144

Amy

Yoger

F

18

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

Q

9

1:40:09

1:13:09

1:22:08.75

185

30

748

786

1526

Anne

LaFollette

F

55

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

H

16

1:40:14

1:13:14

1:29:13.27

186

8

955

787

1553

John

Hassard

M

48

Orinda

CA

Runner

V

5

1:40:16

1:13:16

1:18:15.98

187

46

622

788

1615

Dave

Kapp

M

56

San Jose

CA

Runner

Q

9

1:40:23

1:13:23

1:22:22.23

188

32

764

789

1794

Sage

Mace

F

13

Corte Madera

CA

Runner

N

11

1:40:31

1:13:31

1:24:30.40

189

39

828

790

1509

Bennett

Duval

M

24

San Francisco

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:40:34

1:13:34

1:13:33.20

190

59

449

791

1689

Leila

Macouzi

F

17

Santa Rosa

CA

Runner

Q

9

1:40:34

1:13:34

1:22:33.59

191

33

772

792

1862

Robert

Schultz

M

43

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

X

3

1:40:39

1:13:39

1:16:38.51

192

56

567

793

1868

Russell

Morgan

M

53

Reno

NV

Runner

T

7

1:40:42

1:13:42

1:20:41.63

193

42

695

794

1726

Julia

Mace

F

16

Corte Madera

CA

Runner

Q

9

1:40:45

1:13:45

1:22:44.13

194

34

780

795

1369

Matthew

White

M

54

Martinez

CA

Runner

R

8

1:40:47

1:13:47

1:21:47.00

195

63

724

796

1731

Nate

Ramirez

M

31

Trumbull

CT

Runner

Z

1

1:40:52

1:13:52

1:14:51.75

196

64

499

797

1032

Ty

Mayberry

M

35

La Crescenta

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:40:54

1:13:54

1:14:53.07

197

65

500

798

1550

Kieran

Geffert

F

45

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

M

12

1:40:55

1:13:55

1:25:54.13

198

40

874

799

1758

Kim

Weiss

F

47

San Rafael

CA

Runner

M

12

1:40:56

1:13:56

1:25:55.06

199

41

876

800

1393

Dan

Marvier

M

33

Novato

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:40:56

1:13:56

1:14:55.58

200

66

502

801

1558

Catalina

Ramos

F

38

Kentfield

CA

Runner

R

8

1:40:59

1:13:59

1:21:58.14

201

65

736

802

1637

Tom

Oprendek

M

55

Corte Madera

CA

Runner

R

8

1:40:59

1:13:59

1:21:58.54

202

66

737

803

1723

Patrick

Sammon

M

49

Petaluma

CA

Runner

V

5

1:41:00

1:14:00

1:18:59.55

203

48

648

804

1434

Michael

Flynn

M

50

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

U

6

1:41:01

1:14:01

1:20:00.14

204

49

680

805

1283

Henry

Goethals

M

41

San Mateo

CA

Runner

Y

2

1:41:01

1:14:01

1:16:00.23

205

50

544

806

1765

Avis

Hains

F

34

Emerald Hills

CA

Runner

R

8

1:41:09

1:14:09

1:22:08.18

206

67

747

807

1500

Charlie

Hernandez

M

24

Pasadena

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:41:12

1:14:12

1:14:11.59

207

60

470

808

1713

Wesley

O'Dell

M

48

San Rafael

CA

Runner

V

5

1:41:19

1:14:19

1:19:18.30

208

49

657

809

1694

Thuy

Luu

F

38

San Jose

CA

Runner

R

8

1:41:23

1:14:23

1:22:22.83

209

69

765

810

1444

Raleigh

Coppin

M

29

Rocklin

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:41:24

1:14:24

1:14:23.37

210

61

484

811

1672

Paul

Wais

M

28

Ross

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:41:26

1:14:26

1:14:25.41

211

62

487

812

1639

Steven

Patt

M

64

Cupertino

CA

Runner

J

15

1:41:26

1:14:26

1:29:25.99

212

25

959

813

1236

Gary

Rudman

M

46

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

W

4

1:41:27

1:14:27

1:18:26.55

213

55

627

814

1356

Stephen

Maxon

M

32

Mill Valley

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:41:33

1:14:33

1:15:32.99

214

67

520

815

1165

Michael

Appezzato

M

31

San Francisco

CA

Runner

Z

1

1:41:39

1:14:39

1:15:38.88

215

68

523

816

1120

Nathanael

Hoffman

M

29

Novato

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:41:42

1:14:42

1:14:41.17

216

63

492

817

1263

Elise

Woods

F

58

Orinda

CA

Runner

F

18

1:41:42

1:14:42

1:32:41.67

217

7

1047

818

1033

Andrew

Boyette

M

28

San Francisco

CA

Runner

SCR

0

1:41:43

1:14:43

1:14:42.19

218

64

494

819

1034

Joaquin

Fritz

M

60

Greenbrae

CA

Runner

M

12

1:41:43

1:14:43

1:26:42.61

219

43

901

820

1378

Garry

Otto