The 97th Annual Dipsea
June 10th, 2007
Mill Valley to Stinson Beach, Marin County, CA


Overall Place Clock Time Name City Age Gender Bib # Div/Plc Time/Plc Section Headstart Cardiac Time
Starting Group AAA:
616 1:25:13 Stefan Venne Fairfax CA 6 M 1443 Runner/5 1:23:12/753 DR-AAA 25 55:24
194 1:03:32 Sam Hirabayashi Greenbrae CA 80 M 111 Inv./194 1:28:30/887 INV-AAA 25 1:00:31
706 1:36:40 Larkin Dennison Corte Madera CA 7 F 1677 Runner/76 1:34:39/1013 DR-AAA 25 1:06:40
555 1:15:52 Margaux Schumacher Mill Valley CA 8 F 679 Inv./555 1:40:51/1126 INV-AAA 25 1:08:25
564 1:17:29 Margaret Curtis Mill Valley CA 67 F 482 Inv./564 1:42:27/1161 INV-AAA 25 1:07:37
850 1:44:46 Susan Garnett San Anselmo CA 69 F 1245 Runner/218 1:42:44/1164 DR-AAA 25 1:06:47
853 1:44:50 Heidi Meyer Kentfield CA 70 F 1450 Runner/221 1:42:48/1165 DR-AAA 25 1:08:30
938 1:47:58 Joe Spinrad Kentfield CA 6 M 1891 Runner/305 1:45:56/1216 DR-AAA 25 1:10:13
980 1:50:40 Roy Harvey Mill Valley CA 81 M 1521 Runner/346 1:48:38/1251 DR-AAA 25 1:12:40
1128 1:58:47 Eileen McGowan Larkspur CA 70 F 1686 Runner/491 1:56:44/1311 DR-AAA 25 1:15:40
711 1:36:55 Barbara Robben Berkeley CA 73 F 102 Inv./631 2:01:54/1334 INV-AAA 25 1:23:00
1269 2:07:01 Reinhold Ullrich Rolling Hills CA 80 M 1539 Runner/630 2:04:58/1343 DR-AAA 25 1:20:16
1316 2:12:16 Cici Zerbe Novato CA 67 F 1384 Runner/677 2:10:14/1354 DR-AAA 25 1:24:17
1345 2:19:39 Sage Mace Corte Madera CA 7 F 1660 Runner/706 2:17:37/1366 DR-AAA 25 1:30:09
1376 2:37:01 John Farley Cupertino CA 76 M 1706 Runner/736 2:34:58/1387 DR-AAA 25 1:35:47
Starting Group AA:
169 1:02:36 Hansi Rigney Carmel CA 66 F 772 Inv./169 1:26:33/837 INV-AA 24 58:38
1223 2:04:20 Kathy Colletto Cool CA 65 F 1306 Runner/586 2:01:20/1330 DR-AA 24 1:20:58
1361 2:27:56 Dennis Hassler San Rafael CA 73 M 1607 Runner/721 2:24:56/1377 DR-AA 24 1:37:27
Starting Group A:
41 55:24 Bill Dodson Sunnyvale CA 72 M 238 Inv./41 1:18:24/572 INV-A 23 54:22
131 1:00:55 Lloyd Kahn Bolinas CA 72 M 346 Inv./131 1:23:54/774 INV-A 23 58:46
216 1:04:04 Ann Hardham Mill Valley CA 64 F 791 Inv./216 1:27:04/846 INV-A 23 59:49
791 1:41:53 Lucina Vernazza Moraga CA 64 F 1045 Runner/159 1:37:53/1074 DR-A 23 1:06:44
953 1:48:46 William Pryor Ketchum ID 72 M 1783 Runner/319 1:44:45/1197 DR-A 23 1:11:18
1004 1:52:07 Lew Daniels San Rafael CA 72 M 1185 Runner/370 1:48:07/1248 DR-A 23 1:13:35
1298 2:09:25 Frederick Flowers Orinda CA 72 M 1029 Runner/659 2:05:25/1345 DR-A 23 1:22:13
1339 2:17:00 Elizabeth Tighe Sausalito CA 64 F 1115 Runner/700 2:13:00/1358 DR-A 23 1:26:15
1372 2:32:39 Otis McCain Lafayette CA 72 M 1066 Runner/732 2:28:38/1379 DR-A 23 1:33:21
Starting Group B:
37 54:58 Horst Meyer Kentfield CA 71 M 42 Inv./37 1:16:58/515 INV-B 22 53:36
138 1:01:13 Bernie Hollander Novato CA 71 M 44 Inv./138 1:23:13/755 INV-B 22 56:05
383 1:08:36 Merv Giacomini Novato CA 71 M 598 Inv./383 1:30:36/935 INV-B 22 1:00:20
549 1:15:23 Anitra Seitamo Fairfax CA 63 F 451 Inv./549 1:37:23/1059 INV-B 22 1:04:00
862 1:45:12 Ray Wilkes Fairfax CA 71 M 1023 Runner/230 1:40:12/1113 DR-B 22 1:08:26
1033 1:53:42 Jim Wood Tiburon CA 71 M 1839 Runner/397 1:48:42/1252 DR-B 22 1:11:30
1352 2:21:36 Jerry Wendt Walnut Creek CA 71 M 1231 Runner/712 2:16:36/1365 DR-B 22 1:28:03
1397 3:50:00 Howard Friedman Reno NV 71 M 1053 Runner/754 3:45:00/1397 DR-B 22
Starting Group C:
78 58:33 Roger Gordon Mill Valley CA 70 M 61 Inv./78 1:19:33/619 INV-C 21 54:04
135 1:00:59 Charley Denney Monticello Ky 70 M 82 Inv./135 1:21:59/720 INV-C 21 56:39
289 1:06:17 Darrell Beardall Santa Rosa CA 70 M 608 Inv./289 1:27:17/851 INV-C 21 1:00:44
325 1:07:06 Bridie Dillon Novato CA 62 F 104 Inv./325 1:28:06/871 INV-C 21 1:00:37
Starting Group D:
65 57:50 Mike Durrie Inverness CA 69 M 680 Inv./65 1:17:50/544 INV-D 20 52:07
127 1:00:49 Janet Bowman Corte Madera CA 60 F 703 Inv./127 1:20:49/676 INV-D 20 54:51
341 1:07:28 Thomas Vaughan Novato CA 69 M 303 Inv./341 1:27:28/855 INV-D 20 58:53
343 1:07:31 William Seawell III San Rafael CA 69 M 377 Inv./343 1:27:31/856 INV-D 20 58:50
429 1:09:47 Norman Pease Orinda CA 69 M 257 Inv./429 1:29:47/916 INV-D 20 1:00:50
729 1:37:32 Carol Lane Concord CA 60 F 1107 Runner/97 1:30:32/934 DR-D 20 1:00:58
964 1:49:42 Isabella Amyx Mill Valley CA 9 F 1489 Runner/330 1:38:42/1086 DR-D 20 1:11:23
922 1:47:26 Maeve Metzger Sausalito CA 60 F 1027 Runner/289 1:40:26/1119 DR-D 20 1:06:55
983 1:51:07 Micaela Robinson Mill Valley CA 9 F 1756 Runner/349 1:44:07/1190 DR-D 20 1:09:09
985 1:51:15 Raea Gragg Lafayette CA 9 F 1039 Runner/351 1:44:15/1193 DR-D 20 1:09:09
1030 1:53:27 Gayle Burns Corte Madera CA 61 F 1273 Runner/394 1:46:27/1226 DR-D 20 1:10:22
1082 1:56:03 Ginny Olson San Anselmo CA 60 F 1328 Runner/445 1:49:03/1257 DR-D 20 1:11:21
1122 1:58:21 Sisi Damner Sausalito CA 61 F 1028 Runner/485 1:51:21/1283 DR-D 20 1:13:51
1264 2:06:45 Lynne Stevens Berkeley CA 61 F 1889 Runner/625 1:59:45/1322 DR-D 20 1:20:45
1280 2:08:35 Alan Weber Mill Valley CA 69 M 1337 Runner/641 2:01:35/1332 DR-D 20 1:16:16
1358 2:27:47 Vaughan Zerbe San Francisco CA 7 M 1018 Runner/718 2:20:47/1373 DR-D 20 1:32:17
1242 2:05:35 Philip Smith Sausalito CA 69 M 675 Inv./639 2:25:35/1378 INV-D 20 1:23:42
1380 2:39:48 Gerald Ellersdorfer Mill Valley CA 69 M 1352 Runner/740 2:32:48/1384 DR-D 20 1:36:13
Starting Group E:
849 1:44:45 Roger Crist Ketchum ID 68 M 1650 Runner/217 1:36:42/1051 DR-E 19 1:05:03
1272 2:07:20 Al Dossa Foster City CA 68 M 1516 Runner/633 1:59:18/1321 DR-E 19 1:17:13
1335 2:15:56 Martin Walsh San Rafael CA 68 M 1142 Runner/696 2:07:54/1350 DR-E 19 1:23:04
Starting Group F:
610 1:24:05 Hans Schmid Greenbrae CA 67 M 1822 Runner/2 1:15:05/453 DR-F 18 50:53
431 1:09:52 Ken McIntyre San Diego CA 67 M 499 Inv./431 1:27:52/866 INV-F 18 1:02:18
947 1:48:18 Deborah Miller Walnut Creek CA 58 F 1065 Runner/313 1:39:18/1099 DR-F 18 1:07:26
1071 1:55:16 Thomas Hannigan Fairfield CA 67 M 1740 Runner/434 1:46:16/1220 DR-F 18 1:08:48
1277 2:08:17 Early Langley Danville CA 58 F 1609 Runner/638 1:59:17/1320 DR-F 18 1:19:25
Starting Group G:
1 47:05 Jamie Berns Corte Madera CA 56 F 5 Inv./1 1:04:05/98 INV-G 17 43:49
2 48:45 Russ Kiernan Mill Valley CA 69 M 4 Inv./2 1:05:45/135 INV-G 17 45:39
186 1:03:12 Sunny Blende Sausalito CA 56 F 151 Inv./186 1:20:12/654 INV-G 17 53:29
225 1:04:22 Jerry Colletto Cool CA 66 M 740 Inv./225 1:21:22/695 INV-G 17 57:20
321 1:07:02 Hazel Wood San Anselmo CA 56 F 127 Inv./321 1:24:02/778 INV-G 17 57:32
339 1:07:25 Dale McKenna South San Francisc 56 F 211 Inv./339 1:24:25/791 INV-G 17 57:25
748 1:38:56 Dick Fregulia Mill Valley CA 66 M 1104 Runner/116 1:28:56/900 DR-G 17 58:38
546 1:15:09 Irene Herman San Francisco CA 57 F 693 Inv./546 1:32:09/968 INV-G 17 1:00:03
817 1:42:58 Allen Scott Danville CA 66 M 1872 Runner/185 1:32:58/980 DR-G 17 1:02:20
956 1:48:54 John Riggio Mill Valley CA 66 M 1329 Runner/322 1:38:54/1092 DR-G 17 1:08:30
968 1:49:56 Russell Pillard Santa Rosa CA 66 M 1400 Runner/334 1:39:56/1110 DR-G 17 1:08:05
1040 1:54:08 Georgianna Farren Larkspur CA 57 F 1038 Runner/404 1:44:08/1191 DR-G 17 1:09:36
1121 1:58:01 Thomas Wichelmann Santa Cruz CA 66 M 1618 Runner/484 1:48:01/1247 DR-G 17 1:10:10
1175 2:01:45 Linda Wendt Walnut Creek CA 57 F 1229 Runner/538 1:51:45/1288 DR-G 17 1:12:33
1218 2:04:06 Richard Mollberg Concord CA 66 M 1046 Runner/581 1:54:06/1299 DR-G 17 1:15:21
1336 2:15:57 Gerald Freedman MD Mill Valley CA 66 M 1201 Runner/697 2:05:57/1349 DR-G 17 1:21:07
Starting Group H:
57 57:05 Byron Melendy La Crescenta CA 65 M 617 Inv./57 1:13:04/382 INV-H 16 49:25
122 1:00:40 Robert Gormley Moraga CA 65 M 512 Inv./122 1:16:39/504 INV-H 16 52:34
191 1:03:18 Fred Corriea Cotati CA 65 M 295 Inv./191 1:19:18/609 INV-H 16 53:56
236 1:04:37 Robert Schmitt Sunnyvale CA 65 M 110 Inv./236 1:20:37/670 INV-H 16 52:59
247 1:05:01 Jerry Freeman Mill Valley CA 65 M 741 Inv./247 1:21:01/682 INV-H 16 54:27
342 1:07:29 Peter Carr Berkeley CA 65 M 640 Inv./342 1:23:29/767 INV-H 16 56:46
425 1:09:41 Ed Ferry Mill Valley CA 65 M 379 Inv./425 1:25:41/821 INV-H 16 58:39
455 1:10:42 David Hobler Mill Valley CA 65 M 480 Inv./455 1:26:41/841 INV-H 16 57:57
527 1:14:17 Wolfgang Zech Kentfield CA 65 M 542 Inv./527 1:30:16/930 INV-H 16 1:01:17
897 1:46:20 Gerald Overaa Lafayette CA 65 M 1401 Runner/265 1:35:19/1028 DR-H 16 1:05:09
966 1:49:47 Katie Hawkins Mill Valley CA 10 F 1751 Runner/332 1:38:47/1089 DR-H 16 1:07:23
1013 1:52:43 Melanie Blue Kentfield CA 10 F 1376 Runner/379 1:41:43/1143 DR-H 16 1:08:54
1106 1:57:25 Heidi Hunt San Anselmo CA 10 F 1504 Runner/469 1:42:24/1155 DR-H 16 1:13:41
1081 1:55:56 Betsy Barsamian-Teman Orinda CA 55 F 1064 Runner/444 1:44:56/1201 DR-H 16 1:08:42
1092 1:56:37 Tory Salmon Mill Valley CA 10 F 1693 Runner/455 1:45:37/1206 DR-H 16 1:14:21
1193 2:02:53 Erland Jensen Mill Valley CA 65 M 1365 Runner/556 1:51:53/1290 DR-H 16 1:15:09
1219 2:04:08 Isabel Tracy San Rafael CA 10 F 1405 Runner/582 1:53:08/1295 DR-H 16 1:12:53
1308 2:11:18 Allie Glave Mill Valley CA 10 F 1625 Runner/669 2:00:18/1326 DR-H 16 1:17:12
1314 2:12:01 Claire Zerbe San Francisco CA 10 F 1019 Runner/675 2:01:01/1329 DR-H 16 1:25:59
1378 2:39:45 Megumi Nakamura San Rafael CA 10 F 1320 Runner/738 2:18:43/1370 DR-H 16 1:36:11
1374 2:34:16 Nuala McNabola San Francisco CA 55 F 1554 Runner/734 2:23:15/1375 DR-H 16 1:34:12
Starting Group J:
26 53:47 Steve Stephens San Anselmo CA 63 M 8 Inv./26 1:08:47/215 INV-J 15 48:03
105 59:51 Jim Cruickshank Medford OR 63 M 618 Inv./105 1:14:51/439 INV-J 15 50:56
172 1:02:43 Jack Burns Corte Madera CA 64 M 135 Inv./172 1:17:43/541 INV-J 15 53:36
209 1:03:55 Richard Shields San Ramon CA 63 M 397 Inv./209 1:18:55/598 INV-J 15 51:45
290 1:06:20 Jan Werner Mill Valley CA 63 M 280 Inv./290 1:21:20/691 INV-J 15 56:13
361 1:07:58 Rob Robinson Alamo CA 63 M 213 Inv./361 1:22:58/746 INV-J 15 56:06
514 1:13:29 Dennis Fisher Livermore CA 63 M 460 Inv./514 1:28:29/885 INV-J 15 59:35
528 1:14:18 Mike Adams Woodside CA 64 M 176 Inv./528 1:29:18/907 INV-J 15 1:00:37
848 1:44:41 Dan Deforrest St. Petersburg FL 64 M 1761 Runner/216 1:32:40/975 DR-J 15 1:03:59
854 1:44:52 Art Smart Laguna Beach CA 64 M 1555 Runner/222 1:32:52/979 DR-J 15 1:03:47
582 1:19:09 H. James Wulfsberg Oakland CA 63 M 468 Inv./582 1:33:09/985 INV-J 15 1:02:26
865 1:45:20 Joseph Tyszkiewicz San Rafael CA 63 M 1512 Runner/233 1:33:20/988 DR-J 15 1:02:45
902 1:46:27 David Strand Larkspur CA 64 M 1442 Runner/270 1:34:26/1007 DR-J 15 1:01:43
589 1:20:12 Manny Kopstein Tiburon CA 64 M 345 Inv./589 1:35:12/1023 INV-J 15 1:05:11
928 1:47:38 Richard Friel Tucson AZ 63 M 1595 Runner/295 1:35:37/1033 DR-J 15 1:02:02
1047 1:54:21 Paul Berg San Rafael CA 64 M 1293 Runner/411 1:42:20/1153 DR-J 15 1:07:07
1204 2:03:26 John Garratt Novato CA 63 M 1582 Runner/567 1:51:24/1284 DR-J 15 1:13:43
1265 2:06:50 Kathy Tarr LaFayette CA 54 F 1557 Runner/626 1:54:49/1302 DR-J 15 1:12:29
1341 2:17:25 Holly Shear Mill Valley CA 54 F 1154 Runner/702 2:05:24/1344 DR-J 15 1:23:42
1368 2:30:48 Billie Post Quentin Village CA 54 F 1890 Runner/728 2:18:48/1372 DR-J 15 1:23:19
1393 3:00:48 Bonnie Sullivan Stinson Beach CA 54 F 1093 Runner/750 2:46:46/1391 DR-J 15 1:53:33
Starting Group K:
29 54:18 Dimitris Sklavopoulos Mill Valley CA 62 M 43 Inv./29 1:08:18/200 INV-K 14 46:02
201 1:03:40 John Long Mill Valley CA 62 M 541 Inv./201 1:17:40/539 INV-K 14 51:33
334 1:07:18 Bill Talmage San Rafael CA 62 M 164 Inv./334 1:21:18/690 INV-K 14 56:02
392 1:08:45 Bob Cowdrey Millbrae CA 62 M 661 Inv./392 1:22:45/741 INV-K 14 56:57
456 1:10:49 Maeve Burke Mill Valley CA 53 F 147 Inv./456 1:24:49/801 INV-K 14 58:55
809 1:42:38 Maryann Kemper Mill Valley CA 53 F 1430 Runner/177 1:29:38/912 DR-K 14 59:57
559 1:16:07 Louis Encalada Jr Fairfield CA 62 M 639 Inv./559 1:30:07/922 INV-K 14 1:01:51
583 1:19:09 Charles Reese Piedmont CA 62 M 580 Inv./583 1:33:09/986 INV-K 14 1:01:05
1020 1:52:58 Bella Levaggi Mill Valley CA 11 F 1663 Runner/384 1:39:58/1111 DR-K 14 1:08:26
1037 1:53:50 Susan Kaeuper Mill Valley CA 53 F 1832 Runner/401 1:40:50/1125 DR-K 14 1:06:32
1048 1:54:25 Lisanne Carmel Mill Valley CA 11 F 1788 Runner/412 1:41:25/1139 DR-K 14 1:08:30
1088 1:56:25 Don Madronich Sebastopol CA 62 M 1439 Runner/451 1:43:24/1175 DR-K 14 1:07:04
1089 1:56:27 Alan Burnett So. San Francisco 62 M 1895 Runner/452 1:43:26/1177 DR-K 14 1:10:09
638 1:29:49 Rita Purcell Sebastopol CA 11 F 202 Inv./621 1:43:49/1186 INV-K 14 1:15:27
1099 1:57:03 Sacha Bunge Mill Valley CA 53 F 1474 Runner/462 1:44:03/1189 DR-K 14 1:10:13
1189 2:02:27 Peter Langley Danville CA 62 M 1608 Runner/552 1:49:27/1259 DR-K 14 1:12:11
1266 2:06:53 Leah Cohen Larkspur CA 11 F 1449 Runner/627 1:53:53/1298 DR-K 14 1:14:17
1274 2:07:27 Jay Brignon Mill Valley CA 62 M 1556 Runner/635 1:54:26/1300 DR-K 14 1:14:00
919 1:47:22 Christina Clark Mill Valley CA 53 F 777 Inv./633 2:01:22/1331 INV-K 14 1:15:50
1331 2:15:20 Greg Rose Napa CA 62 M 1453 Runner/692 2:02:19/1336 DR-K 14 1:24:27
1338 2:16:30 Austen Caproni Mill Valley CA 11 F 1446 Runner/699 2:03:30/1340 DR-K 14 1:26:17
1342 2:17:30 Teri Swanson San Rafael CA 53 F 1798 Runner/703 2:04:29/1342 DR-K 14 1:18:05
1353 2:23:26 Eliana Reeves Greenbrae CA 53 F 1382 Runner/713 2:10:26/1355 DR-K 14 1:20:22
Starting Group L:
5 49:55 Judy Rabinowitz Larkspur CA 49 F 10 Inv./5 1:02:54/77 INV-L 13 43:06
16 53:16 Karen Steele Novato CA 49 F 26 Inv./16 1:06:16/147 INV-L 13 45:08
48 55:59 Diana Fitzpatrick Larkspur CA 49 F 23 Inv./48 1:08:59/227 INV-L 13 45:11
55 56:54 Robert Knox Mill Valley CA 61 M 284 Inv./55 1:09:54/265 INV-L 13 48:14
59 57:22 Tia Bodington Denver CO 50 F 425 Inv./59 1:10:22/277 INV-L 13 48:41
89 59:02 Lisa Trustin Mill Valley CA 51 F 682 Inv./89 1:12:02/334 INV-L 13 49:00
98 59:32 Joanna Harper Potland OR 50 F 422 Inv./98 1:12:32/355 INV-L 13 49:03
117 1:00:26 Franklin Ruona Novato CA 61 M 88 Inv./117 1:13:26/393 INV-L 13 50:57
139 1:01:16 Jim Garlock Mill Valley CA 61 M 84 Inv./139 1:14:16/422 INV-L 13 49:29
148 1:01:35 Laurie Wilson Mill Valley CA 50 f 343 Inv./148 1:14:35/431 INV-L 13 50:50
650 1:31:36 Erin Atwater La Canada-Flintrid 50 F 1035 Runner/26 1:17:35/533 DR-L 13 51:37
261 1:05:21 Gayle Shimokaji Greenbrae CA 50 F 277 Inv./261 1:18:21/568 INV-L 13 53:13
277 1:05:54 Leisa Snyder Tiburon CA 50 F 391 Inv./277 1:18:54/596 INV-L 13 53:30
335 1:07:22 Stephen Anderson Orinda CA 61 M 197 Inv./335 1:20:22/660 INV-L 13 54:35
693 1:35:40 Meridee Moore San Francisco CA 49 F 1542 Runner/66 1:21:39/703 DR-L 13 56:38
400 1:08:57 George Forman Nicasio CA 61 M 158 Inv./400 1:21:56/714 INV-L 13 55:36
430 1:09:50 Susan Chandler-Crist Ketchum ID 52 F 563 Inv./430 1:22:50/742 INV-L 13 56:50
436 1:09:58 Sam Lawson San Francisco CA 61 M 722 Inv./436 1:22:56/744 INV-L 13 56:00
719 1:37:07 Jane Burgess Atherton CA 50 F 1567 Runner/88 1:23:06/751 DR-L 13 54:05
447 1:10:15 Marcia Skall Ross CA 49 F 406 Inv./447 1:23:15/757 INV-L 13 56:45
755 1:39:17 Valerie Harrison Mill Valley CA 49 F 1136 Runner/123 1:25:15/810 DR-L 13 59:01
486 1:12:23 Karen Watkins Sebastopol CA 49 F 649 Inv./486 1:25:23/815 INV-L 13 56:25
536 1:14:44 Carmen Carrouche Mill Valley CA 51 F 342 Inv./536 1:27:44/860 INV-L 13 1:00:33
538 1:14:47 Regina Seaborg Mill Valley CA 50 F 294 Inv./538 1:27:46/862 INV-L 13 59:48
551 1:15:33 Jill Nickels San Rafael CA 49 F 769 Inv./551 1:28:32/888 INV-L 13 1:01:08
814 1:42:53 Pamela Bittner Larkspur CA 49 F 1427 Runner/182 1:28:52/898 DR-L 13 59:15
839 1:44:15 Fernando Rodriguez San Rafael CA 61 M 1323 Runner/207 1:30:15/928 DR-L 13 1:02:20
858 1:45:08 Jon Wells Mill Valley CA 61 M 1565 Runner/226 1:31:08/944 DR-L 13 1:00:08
863 1:45:13 Cheryl Spailinger Mill Valley CA 52 F 1878 Runner/231 1:31:11/948 DR-L 13 1:01:20
895 1:46:11 Barb Whitmill Napa CA 50 F 1009 Runner/263 1:32:10/969 DR-L 13 1:02:42
901 1:46:26 Shellie McGaughey Beaux Arts WA 49 F 1612 Runner/269 1:32:26/970 DR-L 13 1:02:52
936 1:47:54 Ronald Phari Mill Valley CA 61 M 1501 Runner/303 1:33:53/1001 DR-L 13 1:03:24
940 1:48:03 A. John Gambs Tiburon CA 61 M 1240 Runner/306 1:34:03/1002 DR-L 13 1:04:33
602 1:22:43 Linda Nicolay-Nation San Rafael CA 50 F 189 Inv./601 1:35:43/1035 INV-L 13 1:02:23
997 1:51:46 Bertie Freeberg Novato CA 52 F 1317 Runner/364 1:37:44/1068 DR-L 13 1:04:53
1022 1:53:03 Ronni MacLaren Mill Valley CA 52 F 1119 Runner/386 1:39:03/1095 DR-L 13 1:04:40
1051 1:54:28 Carol Ruth Stanford CA 52 F 1003 Runner/415 1:40:28/1120 DR-L 13 1:08:00
1066 1:55:06 Becky Steere Mill Valley CA 49 F 1745 Runner/429 1:41:06/1133 DR-L 13 1:08:34
1083 1:56:07 Heather Anttila Mill Valley CA 51 F 1147 Runner/446 1:42:06/1148 DR-L 13 1:07:37
639 1:29:50 Sheila Roebuck Nicasio CA 50 F 326 Inv./622 1:42:49/1166 INV-L 13 1:14:28
1113 1:57:33 Lisa Vipiana San Anselmo CA 52 F 1204 Runner/476 1:43:31/1179 DR-L 13 1:09:10
1129 1:58:47 Peggy Sousa San Anselmo CA 49 F 1010 Runner/492 1:44:45/1196 DR-L 13 1:10:01
1217 2:04:02 Val Marioni San Anselmo CA 52 F 1207 Runner/580 1:50:01/1265 DR-L 13 1:14:06
1233 2:05:04 Susan Bertelsen Mill Valley CA 50 F 1808 Runner/595 1:51:04/1279 DR-L 13 1:09:18
1237 2:05:22 William Callahan San Rafael CA 61 M 1423 Runner/599 1:51:19/1282 DR-L 13 1:15:34
1241 2:05:31 Kristi Evans Sausalito CA 50 F 1272 Runner/603 1:51:30/1285 DR-L 13 1:12:35
1250 2:06:09 Karla Gamboa Mill Valley CA 50 F 1152 Runner/611 1:52:07/1293 DR-L 13 1:15:13
1291 2:08:59 Ginger Apperson Novato CA 50 F 1346 Runner/652 1:54:59/1303 DR-L 13 1:15:51
1295 2:09:14 Robin Caproni Mill Valley Ca 52 F 1440 Runner/656 1:55:14/1304 DR-L 13 1:16:40
1299 2:09:30 Jim Ernst Santa Rosa CA 61 M 1324 Runner/660 1:55:28/1308 DR-L 13 1:13:37
1304 2:10:17 Michael Coffee Tiburon CA 61 M 1580 Runner/665 1:56:16/1309 DR-L 13 1:12:23
1306 2:10:25 Jack Van Horn Novato CA 61 M 1739 Runner/667 1:56:24/1310 DR-L 13 1:16:56
1317 2:12:24 Colleen Fox-Jones Lockwood CA 52 F 1520 Runner/678 1:58:23/1315 DR-L 13 1:18:16
1320 2:12:55 Donald Doud Modesto CA 61 M 1197 Runner/681 1:58:53/1317 DR-L 13 1:16:06
1322 2:14:28 Sharon Fox San Rafael CA 51 F 1519 Runner/683 2:00:27/1327 DR-L 13 1:22:49
1328 2:14:57 Thomas Black La Crescenta CA 61 M 1540 Runner/689 2:00:56/1328 DR-L 13 1:20:32
1365 2:29:14 Susan Chenoweth Medford OR 52 F 1853 Runner/725 2:15:12/1362 DR-L 13 1:23:34
1369 2:32:18 Teena Ann Robinett Lk. Stevens WA 51 F 1697 Runner/729 2:18:15/1368 DR-L 13 1:28:26
1371 2:32:38 Patty Mullen Mill Valley CA 51 F 1461 Runner/731 2:18:36/1369 DR-L 13 1:24:55
Starting Group M:
33 54:30 George Frazier Corte Madera CA 60 M 501 Inv./33 1:06:30/152 INV-M 12 44:26
35 54:43 Tomas Pastalka Belvedere CA 60 M 55 Inv./35 1:06:43/156 INV-M 12 45:21
81 58:36 Lori Cohen Larkspur CA 46 F 130 Inv./81 1:10:36/285 INV-M 12 48:14
85 58:55 Susan Connelly Alamo CA 45 F 644 Inv./85 1:10:53/294 INV-M 12 48:24
88 59:00 Karen Stenberg Novato CA 45 F 133 Inv./88 1:11:00/301 INV-M 12 48:09
93 59:12 Laurie Smith Novato CA 46 F 286 Inv./93 1:11:11/306 INV-M 12 49:09
101 59:40 Maryann Nelson Napa CA 45 F 351 Inv./101 1:11:39/320 INV-M 12 48:39
150 1:01:40 Karen Corral Novato CA 47 F 265 Inv./150 1:13:40/402 INV-M 12 51:01
167 1:02:34 Greg Burke San Jose CA 60 M 593 Inv./167 1:14:34/430 INV-M 12 51:14
179 1:02:57 Tamara Gonzalez Novato CA 46 F 323 Inv./178 1:14:57/445 INV-M 12 50:29
199 1:03:38 Robert Eichstaedt Larkspur CA 60 M 518 Inv./199 1:15:37/470 INV-M 12 51:06
204 1:03:46 Christy Allen Mill Valley CA 45 F 340 Inv./204 1:15:44/473 INV-M 12 50:38
219 1:04:11 Tess Dennison Corte Madera CA 12 F 492 Inv./219 1:16:10/489 INV-M 12 52:48
227 1:04:22 Lisa Youmans Petaluma CA 45 F 669 Inv./227 1:16:22/499 INV-M 12 51:12
265 1:05:30 Vicki DeMenno Corte Madera CA 46 F 404 Inv./265 1:17:30/530 INV-M 12 53:46
269 1:05:33 Lisa Hilbert Petaluma CA 45 F 613 Inv./269 1:17:32/532 INV-M 12 51:39
285 1:06:08 Lisa Travaglini San Anselmo CA 46 F 494 Inv./285 1:18:07/557 INV-M 12 52:36
291 1:06:21 Heidi Hugo Mill Valley CA 47 F 206 Inv./291 1:18:20/567 INV-M 12 54:59
310 1:06:48 Bonnie Bates Tiburon CA 47 F 291 Inv./310 1:18:47/591 INV-M 12 52:15
671 1:33:54 Gina Adams Sacramento CA 45 F 1001 Runner/44 1:18:54/597 DR-M 12 53:41
330 1:07:13 Stephanie O'Dell San Rafael CA 45 F 511 Inv./330 1:19:11/606 INV-M 12 54:32
345 1:07:35 Darcy McFarlane Mill Valley CA 12 F 129 Inv./345 1:19:34/622 INV-M 12 55:21
355 1:07:51 Nancy Michaud Novato CA 46 F 159 Inv./355 1:19:50/635 INV-M 12 54:43
682 1:34:56 Devyani Kamdar Larkspur CA 46 F 1533 Runner/55 1:19:56/639 DR-M 12 55:37
689 1:35:24 Lois Edblad San Francisco CA 47 F 1523 Runner/62 1:20:23/661 DR-M 12 54:20
438 1:09:59 Eric Spector Kensington CA 60 M 234 Inv./438 1:21:58/718 INV-M 12 55:28
464 1:11:12 Sara Sudlow Novato CA 45 F 614 Inv./464 1:23:12/752 INV-M 12 55:59
742 1:38:25 Tom Berns Corte Madera CA 60 M 1160 Runner/110 1:23:24/761 DR-M 12 57:40
467 1:11:29 Denise Toombs San Anselmo CA 47 F 172 Inv./467 1:23:27/764 INV-M 12 57:29
478 1:12:03 Zack Kopstein Tiburon CA 9 M 344 Inv./478 1:24:03/779 INV-M 12 56:57
483 1:12:13 Elizabeth Hale Kentfield CA 46 F 411 Inv./483 1:24:13/785 INV-M 12 56:32
493 1:12:35 Carol Farrer San Rafael CA 46 F 479 Inv./493 1:24:35/796 INV-M 12 57:35
496 1:12:41 Laurie Wentzel San Anselmo CA 46 F 300 Inv./496 1:24:40/799 INV-M 12 57:05
508 1:13:17 Leslie Miekley Mill Valley CA 48 F 370 Inv./508 1:25:16/811 INV-M 12 56:53
770 1:40:35 Meghan Christie San Anselmo CA 12 F 1379 Runner/138 1:25:34/819 DR-M 12 58:13
522 1:14:01 Olivia Lloyd Corte Madera CA 12 F 275 Inv./522 1:26:01/829 INV-M 12 57:51
794 1:41:59 Kelly Hanley Larkspur CA 46 F 1689 Runner/162 1:26:58/845 DR-M 12 59:58
813 1:42:52 Sandy Barnet Ross CA 46 F 1006 Runner/181 1:27:51/864 DR-M 12 1:00:07
830 1:43:28 Kathy DeVoy Pacifica CA 46 F 1258 Runner/198 1:28:25/879 DR-M 12 1:00:59
569 1:17:46 Ray Brown Hayward CA 60 M 334 Inv./569 1:29:46/915 INV-M 12 1:00:36
859 1:45:09 Nancy Faresi Kentfield CA 46 F 1012 Runner/227 1:30:07/921 DR-M 12 1:00:11
860 1:45:11 Eric Multhaup Mill Valley CA 60 M 1146 Runner/228 1:30:10/926 DR-M 12 1:01:02
864 1:45:16 Linda Greub Lafayette CA 47 F 1047 Runner/232 1:30:16/929 DR-M 12 1:01:12
882 1:45:46 TJ Campbell Tiburon CA 46 F 1664 Runner/250 1:30:45/936 DR-M 12 1:00:24
881 1:45:45 Debbie Genzer Mill Valley CA 47 F 1268 Runner/249 1:30:45/937 DR-M 12 1:00:38
581 1:19:03 Robert Brown Santa Rosa CA 60 M 629 Inv./581 1:31:01/941 INV-M 12 59:54
893 1:46:06 Thomas Price Mill Valley CA 60 M 1604 Runner/261 1:31:04/942 DR-M 12 1:01:36
904 1:46:34 Leslie Murphy Novato CA 45 F 1526 Runner/272 1:31:34/955 DR-M 12 1:00:52
913 1:47:09 Katy Kuhn Mill Valley CA 47 F 1466 Runner/281 1:32:06/964 DR-M 12 1:01:15
912 1:47:09 John Wilson Bakersfield CA 60 M 1199 Runner/280 1:32:07/967 DR-M 12 1:01:03
592 1:20:39 Ann Charlton Mill Valley CA 48 F 322 Inv./592 1:32:38/974 INV-M 12 1:01:43
977 1:50:24 Catherine Ainsworth Mill Valley CA 46 F 1362 Runner/343 1:35:23/1029 DR-M 12 1:04:18
979 1:50:40 Duncan Brydon Mill Valley CA 60 M 1537 Runner/345 1:35:40/1034 DR-M 12 1:04:21
1005 1:52:11 Breda Perez San Rafael CA 45 F 1865 Runner/371 1:37:11/1055 DR-M 12 1:05:45
1011 1:52:41 Michelle Dodd Mill Valley CA 48 F 1437 Runner/377 1:37:40/1066 DR-M 12 1:04:30
1016 1:52:47 Cynthia Rigatti Mill Valley CA 46 F 1235 Runner/381 1:37:45/1069 DR-M 12 1:05:02
1031 1:53:32 Heidi Whalen Mill Valley CA 46 F 1566 Runner/395 1:38:30/1079 DR-M 12 1:06:36
1039 1:53:57 Barbara Frazier Corte Madera CA 47 F 1887 Runner/403 1:38:54/1093 DR-M 12 1:07:34
1041 1:54:08 Savannah Turley St Helena CA 12 F 1781 Runner/405 1:39:08/1097 DR-M 12 1:07:24
1073 1:55:23 Patricia Island Mill Valley CA 45 F 1451 Runner/436 1:40:23/1118 DR-M 12 1:06:36
1076 1:55:43 Susan Hall San Rafael CA 48 F 1368 Runner/439 1:40:41/1122 DR-M 12 1:08:12
1085 1:56:13 Heather Rothe Novato CA 46 F 1326 Runner/448 1:41:12/1135 DR-M 12 1:08:21
1146 2:00:19 Alison Wilson Mill Valley CA 45 F 1181 Runner/509 1:41:18/1137 DR-M 12 1:11:16
1091 1:56:31 Jamie Radcliffe Novato CA 48 F 1796 Runner/454 1:41:29/1140 DR-M 12 1:09:45
1107 1:57:25 Molly Hunt San Anselmo CA 12 F 1543 Runner/470 1:42:24/1157 DR-M 12 1:09:42
1109 1:57:27 Ken Fischer Moraga CA 60 M 1049 Runner/472 1:42:24/1158 DR-M 12 1:08:09
1126 1:58:35 Lynda Nickolai Simi Valley CA 45 F 1078 Runner/489 1:43:33/1181 DR-M 12 1:09:18
1144 2:00:13 Christina Gray Nicasio CA 48 F 1244 Runner/507 1:45:10/1203 DR-M 12 1:11:48
1150 2:00:33 Kimberley Crossley Moraga CA 47 F 1092 Runner/513 1:45:32/1205 DR-M 12 1:09:25
1153 2:00:39 Leigh Henman Kentfield CA 48 F 1366 Runner/516 1:45:38/1207 DR-M 12 1:08:07
1154 2:00:45 Patty LaDuke Mill Valley CA 47 F 1903 Runner/517 1:45:44/1211 DR-M 12 1:08:53
1156 2:00:49 Benjamin Hoffner Sausalito CA 9 M 1158 Runner/519 1:45:49/1212 DR-M 12 1:12:16
1158 2:01:06 Penny Bacharach Novato CA 46 F 1714 Runner/521 1:46:03/1218 DR-M 12 1:09:16
1170 2:01:38 Michael Gilson Lafayette CA 60 M 1048 Runner/533 1:46:35/1227 DR-M 12 1:09:31
1182 2:02:07 Lennette Newell Lafayette CA 47 F 1375 Runner/545 1:47:05/1231 DR-M 12 1:11:48
1196 2:02:58 Maria Newman San Rafael CA 12 F 1857 Runner/559 1:47:56/1246 DR-M 12 1:10:45
1216 2:04:01 Lettie Weinmann Los Altos CA 48 F 1173 Runner/579 1:48:59/1255 DR-M 12 1:13:35
1225 2:04:33 Deborah Fltecher Los Gatos CA 46 F 1634 Runner/588 1:49:31/1260 DR-M 12 1:12:14
1228 2:04:41 Kievsten Hosie Belvedere CA 12 F 1598 Runner/590 1:49:40/1262 DR-M 12 1:17:02
1235 2:05:11 Wesley Smith Piedmont CA 60 M 1285 Runner/597 1:50:09/1270 DR-M 12 1:08:15
1243 2:05:48 Gabriel Carmel Mill Valley CA 9 M 1789 Runner/604 1:50:48/1275 DR-M 12 1:13:13
1244 2:05:48 Clayton Puckett Mill Valley CA 9 M 1687 Runner/605 1:50:48/1276 DR-M 12 1:13:14
1256 2:06:30 Diana Gilmore Mill Valley CA 12 F 1143 Runner/617 1:51:30/1286 DR-M 12 1:14:35
1258 2:06:37 Margaret Fieschko San Rafael CA 45 F 1209 Runner/619 1:51:35/1287 DR-M 12 1:10:57
1267 2:06:54 Alison Kreshin Larkspur CA 48 F 1495 Runner/628 1:51:54/1291 DR-M 12 1:12:16
1287 2:08:49 Joni Fausone Petaluma CA 45 F 1063 Runner/648 1:53:47/1296 DR-M 12 1:15:06
1321 2:14:20 Deborah Kochan Kensington CA 48 F 1236 Runner/682 1:59:16/1319 DR-M 12 1:19:41
1326 2:14:48 Lila Hood Mill Valley CA 12 F 1800 Runner/687 1:59:46/1324 DR-M 12 1:16:46
1327 2:14:48 Gracie Farese Kentfield CA 12 F 1425 Runner/688 1:59:46/1325 DR-M 12 1:16:48
1366 2:29:33 Rhonda Diaz Belvedere CA 48 F 1513 Runner/726 2:14:32/1360 DR-M 12 1:25:51
1367 2:29:59 John Friel Reno NV 60 M 1594 Runner/727 2:14:57/1361 DR-M 12 1:22:33
1391 2:55:38 Kellie Dowell San Rafael CA 45 F 1080 Runner/749 2:36:32/1389 DR-M 12 1:38:33
Starting Group N:
7 50:47 Jerry Edelbrock Corte Madera CA 58 M 15 Inv./7 1:01:47/58 INV-N 11 41:08
90 59:03 Christine Lopez Mill Valley CA 44 F 308 Inv./90 1:10:03/266 INV-N 11 47:54
113 1:00:12 Richard Cordone San Rafael CA 58 M 440 Inv./113 1:11:12/307 INV-N 11 47:47
147 1:01:32 Douglas Naversen Jacksonville OR 58 M 331 Inv./147 1:12:32/356 INV-N 11 49:51
153 1:01:42 David Pressley Woodacre CA 58 M 81 Inv./153 1:12:42/362 INV-N 11 49:42
159 1:02:02 Berek Fiszlewicz Chula Vista CA 59 M 371 Inv./159 1:13:01/379 INV-N 11 49:28
174 1:02:50 Stephanie Osborne Woodside CA 44 F 140 Inv./175 1:13:50/409 INV-N 11 49:24
205 1:03:49 Adrian Laekas Mill Valley CA 59 M 396 Inv./205 1:14:49/437 INV-N 11 51:06
651 1:31:46 Jim Granaham Oakland CA 58 M 1242 Runner/27 1:15:46/475 DR-N 11 50:37
256 1:05:12 Gregory Babinski Mercer Island WA 58 M 532 Inv./256 1:16:11/490 INV-N 11 51:27
284 1:06:07 Preston Sitterly Sonoma CA 59 M 309 Inv./284 1:17:07/520 INV-N 11 52:57
292 1:06:21 Steven Russell Atherton CA 58 M 656 Inv./292 1:17:21/525 INV-N 11 53:14
358 1:07:56 Al Tagliaferri Rohnert Park CA 59 M 696 Inv./358 1:18:56/599 INV-N 11 53:09
373 1:08:23 Amelia Burke Belvedere CA 14 F 365 Inv./373 1:19:23/612 INV-N 11 54:20
384 1:08:37 Julie Nye Berkeley CA 44 F 687 Inv./384 1:19:37/625 INV-N 11 55:19
404 1:09:05 Daniel Linehan Carlsbad CA 58 M 514 Inv./404 1:20:04/646 INV-N 11 54:46
411 1:09:25 Jim Crumpler Novato CA 59 M 163 Inv./411 1:20:25/662 INV-N 11 50:55
441 1:10:02 Diane Prater Fairfax CA 44 F 590 Inv./441 1:21:01/683 INV-N 11 55:52
449 1:10:20 Susan Santo Mill Valley CA 44 F 535 Inv./449 1:21:20/692 INV-N 11 56:01
457 1:10:51 Rachel Skokowski Palo Alto CA 14 F 723 Inv./457 1:21:51/708 INV-N 11 55:00
738 1:38:08 Caitlin Firmage Mill Valley CA 13 F 1705 Runner/106 1:22:08/722 DR-N 11 56:53
739 1:38:11 Nicole Amyx Mill Valley CA 13 F 1490 Runner/107 1:22:11/725 DR-N 11 56:27
468 1:11:30 Michael Holland Novato CA 58 M 312 Inv./468 1:22:30/736 INV-N 11 52:20
491 1:12:32 Barbara Schafer Moraga CA 44 F 571 Inv./491 1:22:55/743 INV-N 11 57:20
753 1:39:06 Fif Ghobadian San Francisco CA 44 F 1590 Runner/121 1:23:04/749 DR-N 11 55:49
762 1:39:47 Lisa Norcia San Jose CA 44 F 1191 Runner/130 1:23:45/771 DR-N 11 56:20
532 1:14:25 Jim Leonhard San Rafael CA 59 M 467 Inv./532 1:25:24/816 INV-N 11 57:14
547 1:15:11 Steven Patt Cupertino CA 58 M 247 Inv./547 1:26:11/831 INV-N 11 58:56
815 1:42:54 Sheila Dahlgren Mill Valley CA 44 F 1744 Runner/183 1:26:54/844 DR-N 11 59:48
823 1:43:10 Brock Wagstaff Mill Valley CA 59 M 1334 Runner/191 1:27:09/848 DR-N 11 58:26
829 1:43:27 Angela Rafner Kentfield CA 44 F 1478 Runner/197 1:27:27/854 DR-N 11 1:00:32
842 1:44:29 Skip Sandberg Mill Valley CA 59 M 1913 Runner/210 1:28:27/884 DR-N 11 1:00:05
578 1:18:50 Walter Underhill San Rafael CA 59 M 179 Inv./578 1:29:50/917 INV-N 11 59:17
887 1:45:59 Roland Lee Novato CA 58 M 1820 Runner/255 1:29:58/920 DR-N 11 1:02:08
916 1:47:10 Cora Went Mill Valley CA 14 F 1420 Runner/284 1:30:10/925 DR-N 11 1:01:39
588 1:20:10 Bruce Galvin Seattle WA 58 M 717 Inv./588 1:31:09/945 INV-N 11 1:02:53
923 1:47:26 Kati Hannigan San Jose CA 44 F 1741 Runner/290 1:31:24/953 DR-N 11 1:01:51
957 1:49:01 Kathy Bishop Mill Valley CA 44 F 1558 Runner/323 1:33:01/981 DR-N 11 1:01:31
598 1:22:27 Timothy Fewell San Rafael CA 58 M 477 Inv./597 1:33:27/989 INV-N 11 59:53
967 1:49:53 Adam Yanow Woodacre CA 59 M 1263 Runner/333 1:33:52/999 DR-N 11 1:05:17
973 1:50:10 Tracy Sklar Sausalito CA 44 F 1616 Runner/339 1:34:08/1003 DR-N 11 1:03:22
978 1:50:38 Rebecca DeShields San Rafael CA 44 F 1350 Runner/344 1:34:37/1011 DR-N 11 1:03:09
1065 1:55:04 Samantha Emory Mill Valley CA 13 F 1637 Runner/428 1:39:03/1096 DR-N 11 1:08:04
1075 1:55:27 Robert Stumpf Oakland CA 59 M 1657 Runner/438 1:39:26/1104 DR-N 11 1:06:30
1125 1:58:28 Whitney Turley St. Helena CA 14 F 1782 Runner/488 1:42:26/1160 DR-N 11 1:10:59
1124 1:58:28 Jerry Thomas Mill Valley CA 58 M 1448 Runner/487 1:42:28/1162 DR-N 11 1:07:56
1184 2:02:10 Bernie Aschkenas Mill Valley CA 59 M 1300 Runner/547 1:43:03/1169 DR-N 11 1:11:19
1195 2:02:57 Jessica Pechner Cordelia CA 13 F 1920 Runner/558 1:46:56/1230 DR-N 11 1:10:18
1212 2:03:55 Mike Webb Mill Valley CA 58 M 1459 Runner/575 1:47:55/1243 DR-N 11 1:10:36
1214 2:03:59 Harold Cranston San Francisco CA 59 M 1531 Runner/577 1:47:56/1244 DR-N 11 1:10:51
1213 2:03:57 Skip Smith Tiburon CA 59 M 1560 Runner/576 1:47:56/1245 DR-N 11 1:09:59
1234 2:05:06 Don Timmer San Rafael CA 58 M 1779 Runner/596 1:49:05/1258 DR-N 11 1:14:46
1333 2:15:45 Lauren Creath Corte Madera CA 14 F 1900 Runner/694 1:49:43/1263 DR-N 11 1:15:19
1268 2:06:59 Kim Rago Mill Valley CA 44 F 1456 Runner/629 1:50:58/1277 DR-N 11 1:08:06
1329 2:14:58 Katie McCollom Lafayette CA 14 F 1302 Runner/690 1:58:57/1318 DR-N 11 1:18:18
1349 2:21:34 Alyssa Wendt Orinda CA 13 F 1224 Runner/709 2:05:33/1346 DR-N 11 1:17:00
1351 2:21:35 Lindsay Levy Mill Valley CA 44 F 1218 Runner/711 2:05:33/1347 DR-N 11 1:17:01
1359 2:27:49 Barbara Zerbe San Francisco CA 44 F 1017 Runner/719 2:11:47/1357 DR-N 11 1:23:18
1373 2:33:44 Angela Giacomini South San Francsic 44 F 1424 Runner/733 2:17:43/1367 DR-N 11 1:24:08
1384 2:48:31 John Newlin San Francisco CA 59 M 1230 Runner/744 2:32:28/1383 DR-N 11 1:35:00
Starting Group P:
20 53:35 Jacque Taylor Petaluma CA 15 F 16 Inv./20 1:03:35/91 INV-P 10 43:56
43 55:36 Natali Simi Larkspur CA 41 F 56 Inv./43 1:05:36/131 INV-P 10 44:45
63 57:46 Elizabeth Shortino San Anselmo CA 43 F 70 Inv./63 1:07:46/187 INV-P 10 45:09
112 1:00:10 Melissa Lewis Larkspur CA 41 F 148 Inv./112 1:10:10/269 INV-P 10 47:04
160 1:02:04 Florencia Gascon-Amyx Mill Valley CA 42 F 461 Inv./160 1:12:03/336 INV-P 10 49:42
170 1:02:36 James Flanigan Davis CA 57 M 195 Inv./170 1:12:36/358 INV-P 10 49:50
173 1:02:46 Valerie Herzog Ross CA 42 F 761 Inv./173 1:12:46/366 INV-P 10 50:04
181 1:02:58 Michelle McLaughlin Novato CA 42 F 756 Inv./181 1:12:58/376 INV-P 10 50:02
180 1:02:58 Erinne Mickle Corte Madera CA 42 F 767 Inv./180 1:12:58/377 INV-P 10 49:45
214 1:04:00 Riley Venne Fairfax CA 10 M 224 Inv./214 1:14:00/415 INV-P 10 50:10
232 1:04:34 Paula Vlaming Napa CA 42 F 622 Inv./232 1:14:34/429 INV-P 10 50:51
237 1:04:41 Laura Deslauriers Tahoe City CA 41 F 564 Inv./237 1:14:41/433 INV-P 10 51:56
243 1:04:53 Nancy Clary Novato CA 43 F 108 Inv./243 1:14:53/440 INV-P 10 52:04
257 1:05:13 Anthony DuComb San Francisco CA 57 M 658 Inv./257 1:15:13/456 INV-P 10 52:15
262 1:05:24 Jennifer Maxwell Ross CA 42 F 792 Inv./262 1:15:23/461 INV-P 10 51:38
663 1:32:46 Nessa Brady Mill Valley CA 42 F 1907 Runner/36 1:15:45/474 DR-P 10 50:57
296 1:06:23 James Morris Berkeley CA 57 M 297 Inv./296 1:16:23/500 INV-P 10 52:24
305 1:06:40 Amanda Groves Tiburon CA 15 F 374 Inv./305 1:16:40/505 INV-P 10 53:20
673 1:34:00 Susan Butler San Francisco CA 42 F 1676 Runner/46 1:16:59/516 DR-P 10 52:47
350 1:07:40 Frank Gerraty Mill Valley CA 10 M 674 Inv./350 1:17:40/535 INV-P 10 53:18
683 1:34:59 Benjamin Tracy San Rafael CA 10 M 1406 Runner/56 1:17:59/552 DR-P 10 53:33
685 1:35:10 Lina McCain Mountain View CA 41 F 1312 Runner/58 1:18:08/560 DR-P 10 52:41
690 1:35:24 Gina Raith San Anselmo CA 41 F 1214 Runner/63 1:18:24/571 DR-P 10 52:18
385 1:08:37 Anna Giacomini St. Paul MN 42 F 778 Inv./385 1:18:37/582 INV-P 10 53:29
393 1:08:47 Shannon Burnham Novato CA 41 F 358 Inv./393 1:18:46/590 INV-P 10 53:51
410 1:09:24 David Walters Lake Oswego OR 57 M 549 Inv./410 1:19:24/613 INV-P 10 54:23
423 1:09:40 Grier Mathews Corte Madera CA 42 F 691 Inv./423 1:19:40/629 INV-P 10 54:34
426 1:09:42 Lisa Taft Mill Valley CA 41 F 305 Inv./426 1:19:42/630 INV-P 10 54:11
432 1:09:55 Jocelyn Miller Berkeley CA 42 F 232 Inv./432 1:19:54/637 INV-P 10 55:18
442 1:10:03 Robin Reynolds Belvedere CA 43 F 271 Inv./442 1:20:03/644 INV-P 10 54:24
720 1:37:09 Alyce Eisele Corte Madera CA 42 F 1370 Runner/89 1:20:08/651 DR-P 10 55:44
736 1:37:52 Roy Mareau Los Gatos CA 57 M 1643 Runner/104 1:20:50/677 DR-P 10 54:42
749 1:38:56 Kim Neal Mill Valley CA 42 F 1051 Runner/117 1:21:56/715 DR-P 10 55:58
485 1:12:22 Kenneth Coren Fairfax CA 57 M 261 Inv./485 1:22:22/734 INV-P 10 55:25
764 1:40:02 Kimberly Weiss Sausalito CA 41 F 1574 Runner/132 1:23:01/748 DR-P 10 56:59
506 1:13:16 Hal Offen San Francisco CA 57 M 120 Inv./506 1:23:15/758 INV-P 10 57:45
519 1:13:49 Beth Pisani Sebastopol CA 42 F 227 Inv./519 1:23:48/772 INV-P 10 56:16
533 1:14:25 Elizabeth Berg Mill Valley CA 42 F 192 Inv./533 1:24:25/789 INV-P 10 56:43
534 1:14:26 Jamie McCullough Tiburon CA 42 F 455 Inv./534 1:24:25/790 INV-P 10 57:24
554 1:15:50 Jane Fang San Francisco CA 41 F 765 Inv./554 1:25:49/824 INV-P 10 58:07
820 1:43:06 Hailey Hayman Belvedere CA 15 F 1499 Runner/188 1:26:05/830 DR-P 10 57:42
871 1:45:34 Elizabeth Darden Ross CA 41 F 1278 Runner/239 1:28:33/889 DR-P 10 1:01:20
880 1:45:41 Joanna DeLong Sausalito CA 41 F 1517 Runner/248 1:28:40/894 DR-P 10 59:00
886 1:45:56 Sarah Leipsic San Rafael CA 41 F 1455 Runner/254 1:28:54/899 DR-P 10 1:00:25
889 1:46:00 George Brown Tiburon CA 57 M 1177 Runner/257 1:28:58/901 DR-P 10 59:50
946 1:48:16 Alison Reid Menlo Park CA 43 F 1166 Runner/312 1:31:15/950 DR-P 10 1:02:36
609 1:23:40 Margaret Planka Novato CA 42 F 775 Inv./608 1:33:39/995 INV-P 10 1:02:17
994 1:51:38 Monica Yorio Mill Valley CA 15 F 1359 Runner/360 1:34:38/1012 DR-P 10 1:06:22
998 1:51:46 Margie Drechsel Mill Valley CA 42 F 1208 Runner/363 1:34:44/1015 DR-P 10 1:06:10
1006 1:52:15 Aza Ziegler Mill Valley CA 15 F 1343 Runner/372 1:35:14/1025 DR-P 10 1:06:50
1026 1:53:16 Rosaleen Shelley Petaluma CA 42 F 1408 Runner/390 1:36:14/1042 DR-P 10 1:05:22
1049 1:54:25 Lisa Carmel Mill Valley CA 43 F 1787 Runner/413 1:37:24/1061 DR-P 10 1:04:29
1052 1:54:30 Elisabeth Boeck Novato CA 15 F 1871 Runner/416 1:37:29/1062 DR-P 10 1:06:43
1079 1:55:51 Lisa Lukianoff Forest Knolls CA 42 F 1646 Runner/442 1:38:49/1090 DR-P 10 1:07:26
1058 1:54:45 Suzanne Christie San Anselmo CA 42 F 223 Inv./637 1:39:43/1109 INV-P 10 1:29:20
1103 1:57:19 Tara Kott Mill Valley CA 43 F 1162 Runner/466 1:40:19/1116 DR-P 10 1:08:37
1135 1:59:26 Stacy Aldrich Sausalito CA 41 F 1805 Runner/498 1:42:25/1159 DR-P 10 1:09:49
1152 2:00:34 Liza Marasa Tiburon CA 43 F 1095 Runner/515 1:43:31/1180 DR-P 10 1:03:00
1197 2:02:59 Nancy Baran San Francisco CA 41 F 1111 Runner/560 1:45:59/1217 DR-P 10 1:08:50
1202 2:03:18 Eileen Crocker Mill Valley CA 43 F 1645 Runner/565 1:46:16/1219 DR-P 10 1:10:04
702 1:36:22 Shubie Gulati San Anselmo CA 42 F 705 Inv./630 1:46:21/1224 INV-P 10 1:15:10
1208 2:03:36 Brennan Wertz Mill Valley CA 10 M 1371 Runner/571 1:46:35/1228 DR-P 10 1:14:09
1220 2:04:09 Rachel Tracy San Rafael CA 41 F 1184 Runner/583 1:47:08/1232 DR-P 10 1:07:01
721 1:37:10 Jill Waters Minneapolis MN 42 F 488 Inv./632 1:47:08/1233 INV-P 10 1:14:01
1226 2:04:38 Archie O'Dell San Rafael CA 10 M 1429 Runner/589 1:47:37/1239 DR-P 10 1:11:14
1246 2:05:53 Gary Seiden San Jose CA 57 M 1674 Runner/607 1:48:51/1254 DR-P 10 1:10:18
1270 2:07:04 Marilyn Oberhardt Arlington MA 42 F 1192 Runner/631 1:50:03/1269 DR-P 10 1:17:13
1301 2:09:54 Ray Harrison Mill Valley CA 57 M 1267 Runner/662 1:52:54/1294 DR-P 10 1:15:36
1309 2:11:44 Barry Schenbaum Mill Valley CA 57 M 1548 Runner/670 1:54:42/1301 DR-P 10 1:12:48
1344 2:18:55 Amy Gallen Greenbrae CA 42 F 1269 Runner/705 2:01:54/1335 DR-P 10 1:20:21
1348 2:20:50 Shawn Marshall Mill Valley CA 42 F 1211 Runner/708 2:03:48/1341 DR-P 10 1:20:07
1381 2:41:09 Katherine Merrill Kensington CA 42 F 1290 Runner/741 2:24:06/1376 DR-P 10 1:36:42
1346 2:19:39 Karen Rios-Mace Corte Madera CA 41 F 624 Inv./640 2:29:39/1381 INV-P 10 1:42:09
1382 2:46:49 Benjamin Pantilat Mill Valley CA 10 M 1823 Runner/743 2:29:49/1382 DR-P 10 1:39:02
Starting Group Q:
40 55:23 Steven Katz Larkspur CA 56 M 68 Inv./40 1:04:23/104 INV-Q 9 44:02
66 57:52 Arthur Beckert Mill Valley CA 56 M 621 Inv./66 1:06:52/164 INV-Q 9 45:14
116 1:00:16 Kelsey Ripp San Rafael CA 17 F 383 Inv./116 1:09:16/234 INV-Q 9 47:41
118 1:00:27 Patti Shore Mill Valley CA 40 F 339 Inv./118 1:09:27/243 INV-Q 9 47:27
140 1:01:20 Briana Van Epps Novato CA 18 F 553 Inv./140 1:10:20/276 INV-Q 9 48:45
185 1:03:10 Robert Bunnell Kentfield CA 56 M 579 Inv./185 1:12:10/341 INV-Q 9 49:45
207 1:03:53 Timothy Knowlton Mill Valley CA 56 M 219 Inv./207 1:12:53/373 INV-Q 9 49:43
233 1:04:35 Jim Bystrek San Rafael CA 56 M 360 Inv./233 1:13:35/399 INV-Q 9 50:17
259 1:05:18 Stephen Hamilton Everett WA 56 M 384 Inv./259 1:14:18/423 INV-Q 9 49:53
283 1:06:06 Kevin Barrett Mill Valley CA 56 M 276 Inv./283 1:15:06/454 INV-Q 9 52:42
302 1:06:36 Carmen Regalado Antioch CA 18 F 525 Inv./302 1:15:36/469 INV-Q 9 51:50
674 1:34:09 Alizah Rotman Novato CA 16 F 1688 Runner/47 1:16:09/488 DR-Q 9 52:18
349 1:07:38 Bill Stechschulte Novato CA 56 M 180 Inv./349 1:16:38/503 INV-Q 9 52:02
352 1:07:42 Piper Tracy Mill Valley CA 18 F 449 Inv./352 1:16:42/506 INV-Q 9 53:21
353 1:07:44 Dave Hannaford San Anselmo CA 56 M 225 Inv./353 1:16:44/507 INV-Q 9 52:02
694 1:35:41 Ernest Vosti Lafayette CA 56 M 1404 Runner/67 1:17:40/537 DR-Q 9 53:37
389 1:08:43 Lisa Gamblin Mill Valley CA 40 F 628 Inv./389 1:17:43/540 INV-Q 9 51:31
703 1:36:23 Alice Hobbs San Francisco CA 18 F 1022 Runner/73 1:18:23/570 DR-Q 9 51:13
715 1:36:57 Sean Randolph Corte Madera CA 56 M 1180 Runner/84 1:18:57/600 DR-Q 9 54:21
717 1:37:02 Michelle Wilcox Kentfield CA 40 F 1358 Runner/86 1:19:02/602 DR-Q 9 53:45
445 1:10:09 Linsey Hansen Antioch CA 18 F 561 Inv./445 1:19:09/605 INV-Q 9 55:43
727 1:37:26 Samanthan Creath Corte Madera CA 17 F 1875 Runner/95 1:19:26/614 DR-Q 9 55:10
459 1:10:54 Tracy Dupuis San Rafael CA 40 F 235 Inv./459 1:19:54/636 INV-Q 9 54:35
765 1:40:13 Catherine Filippone San Francisco CA 40 F 1770 Runner/133 1:22:13/727 DR-Q 9 55:59
768 1:40:20 Emma Washauer Mill Valley CA 17 F 1829 Runner/136 1:22:19/731 DR-Q 9 56:52
535 1:14:29 Julie Upton Tiburon CA 40 F 760 Inv./535 1:23:29/766 INV-Q 9 55:20
793 1:41:58 Alisa Crovetti El Cerrito CA 40 F 1631 Runner/161 1:23:58/775 DR-Q 9 57:24
799 1:42:10 Sally Kallet Mill Valley CA 18 F 1532 Runner/167 1:24:10/782 DR-Q 9 56:48
805 1:42:29 Bill Washauer Mill Valley CA 56 M 1831 Runner/173 1:24:28/794 DR-Q 9 57:48
890 1:46:03 Michele Dawson San Francisco CA 40 F 1649 Runner/258 1:28:03/870 DR-Q 9 1:00:18
942 1:48:09 Veronica Regalado Antioch CA 16 F 1885 Runner/308 1:30:09/923 DR-Q 9 1:03:04
944 1:48:11 Morgan O'Connor San Francisco CA 17 F 1845 Runner/310 1:30:11/927 DR-Q 9 1:02:20
595 1:21:22 Griffin Edwards San Francisco CA 18 F 520 Inv./595 1:30:22/932 INV-Q 9 59:57
597 1:22:08 Kelley Charlton Mill Valley CA 16 F 428 Inv./596 1:31:08/943 INV-Q 9 1:02:06
993 1:51:34 Rebecca McKinney San Francisco CA 40 F 1289 Runner/359 1:33:33/994 DR-Q 9 1:02:07
611 1:24:41 James Gloystein Novato CA 56 M 500 Inv./609 1:33:41/996 INV-Q 9 1:02:53
1027 1:53:17 Shirley Morrison Larkspur CA 18 F 1709 Runner/391 1:35:17/1027 DR-Q 9 1:04:10
1046 1:54:21 Bregy VanCleve San Francisco CA 56 M 1511 Runner/410 1:36:20/1044 DR-Q 9 1:04:24
1057 1:54:41 David Pinto Novato CA 56 M 1243 Runner/421 1:36:41/1050 DR-Q 9 1:03:30
1104 1:57:23 Sari Seitamo-melamed Berverly Hills CA 40 F 1391 Runner/467 1:39:22/1101 DR-Q 9 1:05:34
1014 1:52:43 Barry Blue Kentfield CA 56 M 450 Inv./635 1:41:43/1144 INV-Q 9 1:28:55
1142 2:00:09 Fred Morfit San Anselmo CA 56 M 1264 Runner/505 1:42:08/1149 DR-Q 9 1:06:52
1173 2:01:39 Rachel Jeter Mill Valley CA 40 F 1374 Runner/536 1:43:39/1182 DR-Q 9 1:09:09
1185 2:02:11 Mackenzie Nickels San Rafael CA 16 F 1505 Runner/548 1:44:11/1192 DR-Q 9 1:11:37
1201 2:03:17 Merle Meyers Mill Valley CA 56 M 1262 Runner/564 1:45:17/1204 DR-Q 9 1:08:50
1240 2:05:23 John Mattox Mill Valley CA 56 M 1827 Runner/602 1:46:20/1222 DR-Q 9 1:13:59
1253 2:06:23 Rachel Hawkins Mill Valley CA 40 F 1750 Runner/614 1:48:23/1249 DR-Q 9 1:10:56
1017 1:52:50 Katie Halsted Mill Valley CA 17 F 738 Inv./636 1:50:47/1274 INV-Q 9 1:28:46
1330 2:15:08 Howard Gillis Mill Valley CA 56 M 1482 Runner/691 1:57:08/1313 DR-Q 9 1:17:08
1363 2:29:04 Bob Rule Richmond CA 56 M 1707 Runner/723 2:11:03/1356 DR-Q 9 1:22:54
Starting Group R:
6 50:33 Liz Fagan Gottlieb San Rafael CA 31 F 106 Inv./6 58:33/24 INV-R 8 38:39
17 53:18 Chris Lundy Sausalito CA 36 F 7 Inv./17 1:01:18/51 INV-R 8 41:52
21 53:38 Amber Randall Flagstaff AZ 37 F 573 Inv./21 1:01:38/55 INV-R 8 42:00
28 54:14 Jenny Wong Oakland CA 31 F 29 Inv./28 1:02:14/68 INV-R 8 42:04
47 55:57 David Ripp San Rafael CA 55 M 30 Inv./47 1:03:56/96 INV-R 8 42:52
50 56:17 Kate VanFossen San Diego CA 38 F 105 Inv./50 1:04:17/103 INV-R 8 42:37
51 56:33 Heather Levine-Chesler Mill Valley CA 31 F 651 Inv./51 1:04:32/107 INV-R 8 44:02
61 57:36 Brad Smith Fairfield CA 54 M 349 Inv./61 1:05:36/132 INV-R 8 44:31
615 1:25:05 Stacey Schweighart San Francisco CA 30 F 1131 Runner/4 1:06:05/142 DR-R 8 44:53
72 58:16 Jennifer Major San Francisco CA 30 F 79 Inv./72 1:06:15/146 INV-R 8 45:12
76 58:32 Michael Thomas San Rafael CA 54 M 92 Inv./76 1:06:32/154 INV-R 8 44:40
83 58:47 Moriah Buckley Novato CA 28 F 413 Inv./83 1:06:45/160 INV-R 8 46:43
91 59:05 Daniel Dell'Osso Berkeley CA 54 M 142 Inv./91 1:07:04/171 INV-R 8 45:54
96 59:24 Ken Grebenstein Corte Madera CA 54 M 471 Inv./96 1:07:24/179 INV-R 8 45:53
97 59:32 Lisa Gillis Hayward CA 27 F 663 Inv./97 1:07:32/180 INV-R 8 46:15
106 59:53 Craig Mead Thousand Oaks CA 54 M 215 Inv./106 1:07:52/190 INV-R 8 45:46
121 1:00:35 Mancee Kuehn Boulder CO 34 F 112 Inv./121 1:08:35/210 INV-R 8 46:00
130 1:00:52 Karen Brisson Honokaa HI 39 F 372 Inv./130 1:08:51/217 INV-R 8 46:42
627 1:28:20 Krista Callinan Mill Valley CA 26 F 1117 Runner/13 1:09:19/237 DR-R 8 47:42
141 1:01:23 Celeste Dolan San Francisco CA 31 F 316 Inv./141 1:09:21/238 INV-R 8 46:40
144 1:01:28 Sandra Holbrook James Sausalito CA 39 F 686 Inv./144 1:09:28/246 INV-R 8 46:55
145 1:01:30 Laila Rezai San Anselmo CA 31 F 73 Inv./145 1:09:29/248 INV-R 8 47:29
154 1:01:43 Elizabeth Larmore San Francisco CA 29 F 635 Inv./154 1:09:42/256 INV-R 8 47:34
164 1:02:18 Jennifer Price Portaland OR 34 F 454 Inv./164 1:10:18/275 INV-R 8 46:55
166 1:02:33 Daniel Guglielmo Novato CA 54 M 274 Inv./166 1:10:33/282 INV-R 8 48:04
640 1:29:52 Jill Baker Ross CA 38 F 1156 Runner/18 1:10:51/292 DR-R 8 47:13
178 1:02:57 Dennis Brush Kentfield CA 55 M 145 Inv./179 1:10:57/296 INV-R 8 47:46
641 1:30:02 Angela Strange San Francisco CA 27 F 1073 Runner/19 1:11:02/303 DR-R 8 47:10
198 1:03:35 George Dombrovski Fairfax CA 54 M 253 Inv./198 1:11:34/315 INV-R 8 49:25
213 1:03:59 Gwin Stumbaugh Santa Rosa CA 54 M 121 Inv./213 1:11:59/331 INV-R 8 48:01
646 1:31:04 Andrea Concannon Mill Valley CA 37 F 1110 Runner/23 1:12:04/337 DR-R 8 48:41
221 1:04:15 Eliza Turner Larkspur CA 37 F 620 Inv./221 1:12:14/343 INV-R 8 48:25
226 1:04:22 Kathleen Helmer Mill Valley CA 33 F 178 Inv./226 1:12:21/345 INV-R 8 48:46
647 1:31:23 Heidi Teeple San Anselmo CA 32 F 1793 Runner/24 1:12:22/346 DR-R 8 48:06
228 1:04:28 Lisa Jhung Boulder CO 35 F 716 Inv./228 1:12:27/350 INV-R 8 48:37
241 1:04:46 Emily Howland Corte Madera CA 20 F 469 Inv./241 1:12:46/367 INV-R 8 49:48
652 1:31:56 Larissa Polishuk San Francisco CA 29 F 1124 Runner/28 1:12:55/375 DR-R 8 50:10
263 1:05:26 Gina Hartquist Novato CA 37 F 459 Inv./263 1:13:23/391 INV-R 8 50:02
658 1:32:27 Kari Chalstrom Mill Valley CA 36 F 1168 Runner/32 1:13:26/392 DR-R 8 49:22
266 1:05:31 Patrick McKilligan Arlington WA 54 M 527 Inv./266 1:13:31/396 INV-R 8 50:55
309 1:06:48 Martin Brook Lafayette CA 54 M 458 Inv./309 1:14:46/436 INV-R 8 50:58
669 1:33:51 Dawn Dobras Mill Valley CA 38 F 1295 Runner/42 1:14:50/438 DR-R 8 50:58
315 1:06:57 Jennifer Gammon San Anselmo CA 38 F 144 Inv./315 1:14:56/443 INV-R 8 50:07
323 1:07:02 Liam Vlaming Napa CA 11 M 569 Inv./323 1:15:01/447 INV-R 8 51:16
676 1:34:17 Sara Armstrong Petaluma CA 33 F 1785 Runner/49 1:15:16/458 DR-R 8 50:59
362 1:08:00 Frederick Huxham Ross CA 11 M 400 Inv./362 1:15:59/481 INV-R 8 50:00
367 1:08:09 Greg Gillis Hayward CA 56 M 736 Inv./367 1:16:09/487 INV-R 8 51:20
686 1:35:13 Trevor Reinhart Ross CA 11 M 1679 Runner/59 1:16:13/492 DR-R 8 51:35
370 1:08:15 Michael Locati Novato CA 55 M 193 Inv./370 1:16:14/494 INV-R 8 51:36
688 1:35:22 Kristi Dowler San Francisco CA 35 F 1652 Runner/61 1:16:17/495 DR-R 8 51:05
371 1:08:19 Rick Hogue Beaverton OR 55 M 513 Inv./371 1:16:18/496 INV-R 8 52:05
376 1:08:26 Shauna Sweeney San Rafael CA 22 F 721 Inv./376 1:16:25/501 INV-R 8 52:47
380 1:08:30 Martin Joffe Kentfield CA 55 M 664 Inv./380 1:16:30/502 INV-R 8 53:24
395 1:08:50 Ron Smith Novato CA 54 M 198 Inv./395 1:16:49/509 INV-R 8 52:56
408 1:09:18 Marcus Holzberg Corte Madera CA 11 M 229 Inv./408 1:17:18/522 INV-R 8 52:51
428 1:09:46 Lara Niell Reno NV 26 F 710 Inv./428 1:17:44/542 INV-R 8 52:40
435 1:09:56 Katherine Parkin Mill Valley CA 38 F 311 Inv./435 1:17:55/547 INV-R 8 54:06
433 1:09:56 Robert Alexander San Francisco CA 54 M 373 Inv./433 1:17:55/548 INV-R 8 53:24
714 1:36:57 Karine Graham Mill Valley CA 23 F 1116 Runner/83 1:17:56/550 DR-R 8 52:47
722 1:37:18 Samantha Pectol Petaluma CA 34 F 1549 Runner/90 1:18:18/564 DR-R 8 52:48
724 1:37:20 Erin Wagner Mill Valley CA 22 F 1130 Runner/92 1:18:20/566 DR-R 8 53:50
731 1:37:34 Jocelyn Friel San Francisco CA 38 F 1778 Runner/99 1:18:32/578 DR-R 8 52:58
732 1:37:45 Andrea Colpitt San Francisco CA 31 F 1931 Runner/100 1:18:42/586 DR-R 8 53:56
473 1:11:46 Brett Evart San Francisco CA 54 M 762 Inv./473 1:19:46/633 INV-R 8 52:36
476 1:11:59 Julie Martel San Anselmo CA 39 F 188 Inv./476 1:19:59/640 INV-R 8 55:40
750 1:39:02 Doug Armstrong Berkeley CA 54 M 1137 Runner/118 1:20:00/642 DR-R 8 54:33
754 1:39:06 Jo Ann Clark Vacaville CA 38 F 1908 Runner/122 1:20:03/645 DR-R 8 55:24
482 1:12:06 Davide Cervone Napa CA 54 M 562 Inv./482 1:20:05/647 INV-R 8 55:56
484 1:12:19 Chelsea Hernandez San Francisco CA 38 F 230 Inv./484 1:20:18/656 INV-R 8 55:52
489 1:12:26 Steve Kinsey Forest Knolls CA 55 M 768 Inv./489 1:20:25/663 INV-R 8 56:01
500 1:12:53 Clifford Snowman San Rafael CA 54 M 652 Inv./500 1:20:51/678 INV-R 8 54:51
763 1:39:57 Amy Sonstein San Francisco CA 37 F 1081 Runner/131 1:20:56/681 DR-R 8 55:21
767 1:40:18 Diane Barrett Mill Valley CA 39 F 1109 Runner/135 1:21:17/689 DR-R 8 54:31
511 1:13:23 Anne Marie Sebastiani Sonoma CA 35 F 368 Inv./511 1:21:21/694 INV-R 8 53:36
771 1:40:46 Mark Northcross Mill Valley CA 54 M 1275 Runner/139 1:21:41/705 DR-R 8 55:35
772 1:40:46 Mari Allen Mill Valley CA 37 F 1412 Runner/140 1:21:45/706 DR-R 8 54:12
520 1:13:52 Natasha LaBelle San Anselmo CA 23 F 418 Inv./520 1:21:52/709 INV-R 8 55:34
521 1:13:56 Christina Michael Mill Valley CA 38 F 445 Inv./521 1:21:54/710 INV-R 8 54:42
778 1:40:58 Eileen Hosbein Petaluma CA 36 F 1314 Runner/146 1:21:56/712 DR-R 8 54:33
785 1:41:17 Milton Lorig Oakland CA 55 M 1126 Runner/153 1:22:16/730 DR-R 8 55:11
529 1:14:19 Aimee Haddon-Bloomfield Belvedere CA 28 F 739 Inv./529 1:22:19/732 INV-R 8 57:18
786 1:41:29 Christopher LaDuke Mill Valley CA 11 M 1902 Runner/154 1:22:29/735 DR-R 8 55:49
787 1:41:41 Lynn Armstrong Sausalito CA 38 F 1725 Runner/155 1:22:39/738 DR-R 8 55:10
542 1:14:59 Ashley McCulloch Tiburon CA 39 F 289 Inv./542 1:22:58/745 INV-R 8 52:33
796 1:42:01 Jennifer Benham Mill Valley CA 39 F 1655 Runner/164 1:22:59/747 DR-R 8 55:03
556 1:15:53 April Vogensen San Francisco CA 35 F 239 Inv./556 1:23:53/773 INV-R 8 57:18
821 1:43:08 Danwei Guo Foster City CA 35 F 1014 Runner/189 1:24:07/780 DR-R 8 57:56
825 1:43:13 Barbra Siskin Mill Valley CA 37 F 1426 Runner/193 1:24:11/784 DR-R 8 55:38
833 1:43:41 Leone Rusher Meridian ID 38 F 1861 Runner/201 1:24:35/797 DR-R 8 56:44
838 1:44:13 Marlena Chu El Cerrito CA 29 F 1260 Runner/206 1:25:09/807 DR-R 8 58:10
563 1:17:15 Eue Phillips Moraga CA 29 F 730 Inv./563 1:25:13/809 INV-R 8 58:31
840 1:44:21 Sally Charles Tiburon CA 34 F 1432 Runner/208 1:25:20/812 DR-R 8 57:52
846 1:44:37 Nicole Crncich Mill Valley CA 37 F 1114 Runner/214 1:25:37/820 DR-R 8 58:20
852 1:44:48 Jenni Buckley San Francisco CA 27 F 1202 Runner/220 1:25:46/823 DR-R 8 58:17
878 1:45:38 Lara Rafton San Francisco CA 25 F 1172 Runner/246 1:26:36/839 DR-R 8 59:06
883 1:45:48 Jessica Neuville Berkeley CA 24 F 1266 Runner/251 1:26:44/842 DR-R 8 58:27
908 1:46:46 Amy Helmer Mill Valley CA 30 F 1169 Runner/276 1:27:45/861 DR-R 8 1:00:14
918 1:47:15 Cristina Gimenez-Blaser Oakland CA 34 F 1194 Runner/286 1:28:11/872 DR-R 8 1:01:11
920 1:47:24 Susan Guillet Westlake Village C 34 F 1870 Runner/287 1:28:21/876 DR-R 8 59:50
921 1:47:25 Gina Gillich Oakland CA 39 F 1193 Runner/288 1:28:22/877 DR-R 8 59:52
925 1:47:28 Natalie Macias San Rafael CA 22 F 1164 Runner/292 1:28:22/878 DR-R 8 1:01:26
930 1:47:42 Tracy Corbin Sausalito CA 35 F 1851 Runner/297 1:28:40/893 DR-R 8 1:00:32
933 1:47:46 Sara Swanson San Rafael CA 20 F 1799 Runner/300 1:28:45/895 DR-R 8 1:01:27
958 1:49:10 Michael Lieberman San Rafael CA 55 M 1102 Runner/324 1:30:09/924 DR-R 8 1:01:30
960 1:49:21 Elizabeth Powell Corte Madera CA 35 F 1784 Runner/326 1:30:19/931 DR-R 8 59:15
969 1:49:58 Emma Messenburg Novato CA 34 F 1585 Runner/335 1:30:55/940 DR-R 8 1:01:49
975 1:50:15 Sarah Santo Domingo Mill Valley CA 27 F 1398 Runner/341 1:31:11/946 DR-R 8 1:01:18
604 1:23:11 Ken Klein San Francisco CA 54 M 526 Inv./603 1:31:11/947 INV-R 8 59:38
981 1:51:04 Gary Brickley San Francisco CA 54 M 1699 Runner/347 1:32:00/961 DR-R 8 1:01:05
1008 1:52:34 Amanda Coffee Tiburon CA 20 F 1578 Runner/374 1:33:31/993 DR-R 8 1:01:11
1015 1:52:47 Caryn Panec Studio City CA 38 F 1776 Runner/380 1:33:45/997 DR-R 8 1:02:06
617 1:25:49 Mark Miller Mill Valley CA 55 M 325 Inv./612 1:33:48/998 INV-R 8 1:03:38
1025 1:53:16 Veronica Rodriguez San Rafael CA 36 F 1315 Runner/389 1:34:11/1004 DR-R 8 1:03:59
1045 1:54:15 Molly Wendt Lafayette CA 38 F 1226 Runner/409 1:35:11/1022 DR-R 8 1:04:08
1054 1:54:32 Suzanne Stuckwisch Tiburon CA 36 F 1011 Runner/418 1:35:31/1031 DR-R 8 1:05:30
1056 1:54:36 William Reynolds Belvedere CA 11 M 1463 Runner/420 1:35:34/1032 DR-R 8 1:05:00
1059 1:54:48 Eva Selig Mill Valley CA 36 F 1253 Runner/422 1:35:46/1036 DR-R 8 1:04:24
1063 1:55:00 Edward Sherman Rohnert Park CA 55 M 1364 Runner/426 1:35:58/1040 DR-R 8 1:04:13
1070 1:55:10 Nick Ney Redwood City CA 54 M 1711 Runner/433 1:36:06/1041 DR-R 8 1:02:43
1084 1:56:08 Susan Bush Palo Alto CA 39 F 1122 Runner/447 1:37:05/1054 DR-R 8 1:03:52
1093 1:56:43 Lucas Tan-Alper Mill Valley CA 11 M 1238 Runner/456 1:37:43/1067 DR-R 8 1:05:56
637 1:29:49 Peter Mandell San Francisco CA 55 M 448 Inv./620 1:37:49/1072 INV-R 8 1:06:59
1112 1:57:30 Laurie Rollo Greenbrae CA 39 F 1074 Runner/475 1:38:26/1078 DR-R 8 1:06:45
1114 1:57:35 Jessica Smith Tiburon CA 24 F 1561 Runner/477 1:38:31/1081 DR-R 8 1:06:28
1115 1:57:37 Aidan Schraer Vacaville CA 11 M 1671 Runner/478 1:38:37/1082 DR-R 8 1:05:19
1117 1:57:40 Michelle Wilson Larkspur CA 27 F 1465 Runner/480 1:38:39/1084 DR-R 8 1:07:08
1123 1:58:26 Ashley Wexler San Francisco CA 28 F 1394 Runner/486 1:39:24/1102 DR-R 8 1:06:39
648 1:31:32 Emma Oppen Tomales CA 19 F 748 Inv./624 1:39:31/1106 INV-R 8 1:08:20
655 1:32:03 Stacie Gregory Sausalito CA 34 F 774 Inv./625 1:40:02/1112 INV-R 8 1:04:20
1132 1:59:14 Max Murray Mill Valley CA 11 M 1257 Runner/495 1:40:14/1114 DR-R 8 1:05:46
1134 1:59:23 Eileen Ng Berkeley Ca 23 F 1775 Runner/497 1:40:18/1115 DR-R 8 1:07:14
1133 1:59:21 David Rosenfeld San Rafael CA 55 M 1581 Runner/496 1:40:19/1117 DR-R 8 1:09:05
660 1:32:40 Kieran Geffert Mill Valley CA 39 F 485 Inv./627 1:40:40/1121 INV-R 8 53:44
1138 1:59:47 Howard Jones Martinez CA 54 M 1067 Runner/501 1:40:45/1124 DR-R 8 1:07:18
1141 2:00:08 Marianne Frank San Francisco CA 37 F 1510 Runner/504 1:41:04/1130 DR-R 8 1:08:16
1162 2:01:17 Jared Gragg Lafayette CA 11 M 1040 Runner/525 1:42:14/1151 DR-R 8 1:10:13
1165 2:01:25 Joaquin Fritz Greenbrae CA 54 M 1388 Runner/528 1:42:20/1154 DR-R 8 1:07:04
1167 2:01:31 James Smith Mill Valley CA 54 M 1622 Runner/530 1:42:28/1163 DR-R 8 1:07:16
1178 2:01:57 Jennifer Sherley Ross CA 35 F 1434 Runner/541 1:42:52/1167 DR-R 8 1:06:49
1180 2:02:05 Sarah Wagner Mill Valley CA 25 F 1129 Runner/543 1:43:03/1170 DR-R 8 1:09:32
1183 2:02:08 Catherine Arroyo Mill Valley CA 29 F 1403 Runner/546 1:43:04/1171 DR-R 8 1:08:52
1186 2:02:17 Mike Daly Reno NV 54 M 1662 Runner/549 1:43:15/1173 DR-R 8 1:05:57
1188 2:02:25 Elaine Chow San Francisco CA 27 F 1150 Runner/551 1:43:24/1174 DR-R 8 1:08:58
1190 2:02:31 Lea Aschkenas Mill Valley CA 33 F 1286 Runner/553 1:43:25/1176 DR-R 8 1:08:19
1199 2:03:04 Tanya Lumbi San Francisco CA 33 F 1583 Runner/562 1:43:59/1188 DR-R 8 1:09:51
1215 2:03:59 Erin Leydig San Mateo CA 30 F 1815 Runner/578 1:44:56/1202 DR-R 8 1:08:51
1230 2:04:41 Kathleen Walsh Sebastopol CA 32 F 1288 Runner/592 1:45:40/1208 DR-R 8 1:09:42
1231 2:04:47 Jennifer Overaa San Anselmo CA 39 F 1200 Runner/593 1:45:43/1210 DR-R 8 1:09:37
1239 2:05:23 Miguel Mattox Mill Valley CA 11 M 1867 Runner/601 1:46:20/1223 DR-R 8 1:12:58
1245 2:05:48 Shane Allen Mill Valley CA 11 M 1636 Runner/606 1:46:48/1229 DR-R 8 1:11:01
1252 2:06:20 Kathleen Stoddard San Francisco CA 29 F 1034 Runner/613 1:47:17/1234 DR-R 8 1:11:08
1254 2:06:27 Erika Davito Mill Valley CA 36 F 1203 Runner/615 1:47:25/1235 DR-R 8 1:10:54
1255 2:06:30 Laura Welcher Berkeley CA 38 F 1898 Runner/616 1:47:26/1236 DR-R 8 1:11:25
1259 2:06:39 Larissa Kosla Auburn CA 31 F 1727 Runner/620 1:47:33/1238 DR-R 8 1:10:53
1283 2:08:41 Carey Ritola Larkspur CA 39 F 1414 Runner/644 1:49:35/1261 DR-R 8 1:11:31
1289 2:08:51 Kelli Corcoran Novato CA 23 F 1182 Runner/650 1:49:50/1264 DR-R 8 1:12:06
1292 2:09:04 Laura McDonald Pleasant Hill CA 34 F 1588 Runner/653 1:50:01/1266 DR-R 8 1:11:10
1293 2:09:04 Sarah Talbott Pleasant Hill CA 31 F 1589 Runner/654 1:50:01/1267 DR-R 8 1:11:13
1294 2:09:06 Niki Frost San Francisco CA 25 F 1139 Runner/655 1:50:03/1268 DR-R 8 1:13:55
1296 2:09:18 Dana Benner Emeryville CA 32 F 1163 Runner/657 1:50:15/1271 DR-R 8 1:11:32
1300 2:09:32 Melissa Quigg Sausalito CA 29 F 1438 Runner/661 1:50:31/1273 DR-R 8 1:14:27
1302 2:10:04 Kathryn Lustenberger Brentwood CA 29 F 1840 Runner/663 1:50:59/1278 DR-R 8 1:14:53
1305 2:10:20 Nancy Fluharty Redding CA 23 F 1738 Runner/666 1:51:17/1281 DR-R 8 1:13:04
1323 2:14:29 Kara Gragg Lafayette CA 38 F 1042 Runner/684 1:55:25/1305 DR-R 8 1:16:31
1325 2:14:32 Gina Long San Rafael CA 37 F 1868 Runner/686 1:55:26/1306 DR-R 8 1:20:02
1324 2:14:31 Pearl Yu Menlo Park CA 33 F 1175 Runner/685 1:55:28/1307 DR-R 8 1:17:51
1337 2:16:05 Julie Rosenberg Mill Valley CA 38 F 1227 Runner/698 1:57:05/1312 DR-R 8 1:18:22
1340 2:17:25 Laurel Shear Mill Valley CA 23 F 1155 Runner/701 1:58:23/1316 DR-R 8 1:16:26
1347 2:20:49 Jeremy Littman Novato CA 54 M 1596 Runner/707 2:01:47/1333 DR-R 8 1:15:54
1350 2:21:34 Evans Levy Mill Valley CA 11 M 1216 Runner/710 2:02:34/1338 DR-R 8 1:14:01
1356 2:27:32 Amy Dockus Mill Valley CA 36 F 1435 Runner/716 2:08:31/1351 DR-R 8 1:21:12
1364 2:29:14 Douglas Chenoweth Medford OR 54 M 1854 Runner/724 2:10:10/1353 DR-R 8 1:20:08
1370 2:32:20 Tess Norton Palo Alto CA 37 F 1123 Runner/730 2:13:15/1359 DR-R 8 1:30:41
1375 2:34:56 Rebecca Rivenbark Reno NV 38 F 1484 Runner/735 2:15:51/1363 DR-R 8 1:34:47
1388 2:52:53 Kimberly Clark Malibu CA 30 F 1731 Runner/746 2:33:47/1385 DR-R 8 1:46:35
1389 2:52:54 Meghan Reilly Mill Valley CA 37 F 1917 Runner/747 2:33:53/1386 DR-R 8 1:44:47
1390 2:55:37 Laura Arabie Berkeley CA 36 F 1079 Runner/748 2:36:31/1388 DR-R 8 1:34:33
1394 3:10:00 Mary Allstead Reno NV 37 F 1056 Runner/751 2:50:56/1392 DR-R 8 1:59:31
Starting Group T:
53 56:51 John Catts Nicasio CA 53 M 41 Inv./53 1:03:48/93 INV-T 7 42:50
92 59:07 Michael Lotter Tiburon CA 53 M 40 Inv./92 1:06:04/141 INV-T 7 44:43
102 59:47 Cleveland Thayer Jr. Pebble Beach CA 52 M 218 Inv./102 1:06:44/158 INV-T 7 44:13
157 1:01:58 Doug Steedman San Francisco CA 52 M 143 Inv./157 1:08:56/222 INV-T 7 47:16
176 1:02:53 Randall Chapman Oakland CA 53 M 113 Inv./176 1:09:50/261 INV-T 7 46:33
273 1:05:39 David Baker-Robinson Fairfax CA 12 M 589 Inv./273 1:12:36/359 INV-T 7 50:21
274 1:05:47 Jonathan Zeif Fort Collins CO 53 M 327 Inv./274 1:12:44/365 INV-T 7 49:18
298 1:06:30 Michael Kloepfer San Francisco CA 53 M 432 Inv./298 1:13:26/394 INV-T 7 50:44
307 1:06:45 William Menchine Santa Cruz CA 52 M 636 Inv./307 1:13:41/403 INV-T 7 49:35
320 1:07:01 Gregory Wilson Mill Valley CA 53 M 393 Inv./320 1:13:57/414 INV-T 7 50:11
328 1:07:12 John Lawson Forest Knolls CA 12 M 685 Inv./328 1:14:09/419 INV-T 7 50:23
338 1:07:25 Robert Goldfien Mill Valley CA 52 M 222 Inv./338 1:14:23/425 INV-T 7 51:08
359 1:07:56 Kai Bergheer Port Angeles WA 52 M 793 Inv./359 1:14:54/441 INV-T 7 51:47
377 1:08:27 Mike Sweeney San Rafael CA 52 M 718 Inv./377 1:15:24/462 INV-T 7 51:48
378 1:08:28 Paul Galletta Larkspur CA 12 M 645 Inv./378 1:15:26/463 INV-T 7 51:54
399 1:08:55 Darrell White Rohnert Park CA 53 M 726 Inv./399 1:15:51/477 INV-T 7 51:53
713 1:36:57 Tom Alber Berkeley CA 53 M 1684 Runner/82 1:16:54/512 DR-T 7 52:19
716 1:37:01 Willie Halsted Mill Valley CA 12 M 1551 Runner/85 1:17:00/517 DR-T 7 55:14
450 1:10:24 Raymond Umeda Campbell CA 53 M 117 Inv./450 1:17:22/526 INV-T 7 52:03
463 1:11:07 Tim Aregger Larkspur CA 52 M 591 Inv./463 1:18:03/554 INV-T 7 54:01
470 1:11:40 Matt Penry Morgan Hill CA 53 M 491 Inv./470 1:18:37/583 INV-T 7 51:58
494 1:12:35 Philip Lowton Fremont CA 53 M 752 Inv./494 1:19:32/618 INV-T 7 53:23
499 1:12:50 Thomas Stephens San Rafael CA 52 M 388 Inv./499 1:19:47/634 INV-T 7 55:16
502 1:12:58 Paul Seeman Berkeley CA 52 M 410 Inv./502 1:19:54/638 INV-T 7 54:46
775 1:40:54 Alexander Gant Van Vliet Mill Valley CA 12 M 1282 Runner/143 1:20:53/679 DR-T 7 55:18
801 1:42:17 Tom Reinhart Ross CA 52 M 1527 Runner/169 1:22:15/729 DR-T 7 55:52
826 1:43:20 David Aronson Monson MA 52 M 1896 Runner/194 1:23:17/759 DR-T 7 56:37
935 1:47:52 Duncan Cummings Kentfield CA 12 M 1682 Runner/302 1:24:50/802 DR-T 7 59:33
856 1:45:02 Dillon Charlton Mill Valley CA 12 M 1419 Runner/224 1:25:00/804 DR-T 7 56:35
869 1:45:30 Thomas Bliska Jr. Mill Valley CA 53 M 1385 Runner/237 1:25:29/817 DR-T 7 59:09
580 1:19:02 Stephen Spicer San Rafael CA 52 M 481 Inv./580 1:25:59/827 INV-T 7 58:38
931 1:47:44 Rich McCollam Lafayette CA 53 M 1303 Runner/298 1:27:42/859 DR-T 7 59:54
952 1:48:42 Chris Valentino Novato CA 52 M 1357 Runner/318 1:28:40/892 DR-T 7 1:00:14
961 1:49:22 Paul Stevenson Seattle WA 52 M 1568 Runner/327 1:29:19/908 DR-T 7 1:00:33
965 1:49:46 Adam Sultan Mill Valley CA 12 M 1665 Runner/331 1:29:45/914 DR-T 7 1:01:45
1003 1:52:02 Jonathan Finkelstein Mill Valley CA 12 M 1806 Runner/369 1:32:01/963 DR-T 7 1:01:49
1009 1:52:36 Seth Gillis Mill Valley CA 12 M 1485 Runner/375 1:32:35/971 DR-T 7 1:01:42
1060 1:54:48 David Caneer Pebble Beach CA 53 M 1752 Runner/423 1:34:46/1016 DR-T 7 1:03:14
1068 1:55:08 Sergio Silva San Anselmo CA 52 M 1153 Runner/431 1:35:05/1021 DR-T 7 1:04:41
1074 1:55:24 Eliel Anttila Mill Valley CA 12 M 1148 Runner/437 1:35:23/1030 DR-T 7 1:04:05
1080 1:55:53 Jack Fausone Petaluma CA 12 M 1378 Runner/443 1:35:52/1038 DR-T 7 1:01:21
643 1:30:35 John Anderson Santa Rosa CA 53 M 463 Inv./623 1:37:32/1064 INV-T 7 1:03:17
1119 1:57:47 Steve Derr San Anselmo CA 53 M 1025 Runner/482 1:37:45/1070 DR-T 7 1:10:42
1159 2:01:07 Jay Cleland Tiburon CA 53 M 1824 Runner/522 1:41:05/1132 DR-T 7 1:06:24
1177 2:01:51 Doug Nickels San Rafael CA 52 M 1825 Runner/540 1:41:48/1145 DR-T 7 1:09:36
1206 2:03:30 Mark Medina Simi Valley CA 52 M 1076 Runner/569 1:43:28/1178 DR-T 7 1:10:11
1275 2:07:52 Thomas Katilius Mill Valley CA 53 M 1685 Runner/636 1:47:50/1242 DR-T 7 1:14:22
1281 2:08:36 John Newman San Rafael CA 53 M 1858 Runner/642 1:48:34/1250 DR-T 7 1:09:51
1286 2:08:49 Lee Manter San Carlos CA 53 M 1563 Runner/647 1:48:46/1253 DR-T 7 1:14:32
1307 2:11:06 Tanner Wendt Orinda CA 12 M 1219 Runner/668 1:51:05/1280 DR-T 7 1:13:02
1362 2:28:50 Alan Dodd Pt. Reyes St. CA 53 M 1305 Runner/722 2:08:48/1352 DR-T 7 1:21:19
1396 3:11:51 Stephen Gorski San Francisco CA 53 M 1514 Runner/753 2:51:51/1393 DR-T 7 1:51:50
Starting Group U:
3 49:20 Roy Rivers Mill Valley CA 50 M 2 Inv./3 55:20/10 INV-U 6 35:31
13 53:05 Roy Kissin Larkspur CA 50 M 75 Inv./13 59:05/29 INV-U 6 40:11
14 53:12 Brian Pilcher Ross CA 50 M 779 Inv./14 59:12/30 INV-U 6 40:25
18 53:31 Robert Dickinson Petaluma CA 50 M 24 Inv./18 59:31/35 INV-U 6 40:49
38 55:11 Paul Skokowski Palo Alto CA 51 M 35 Inv./38 1:01:11/50 INV-U 6 41:23
52 56:47 Michael Radcliffe Mill Valley CA 50 M 86 Inv./52 1:02:47/75 INV-U 6 42:20
94 59:13 Brian Purcell Sebastopol CA 51 M 21 Inv./94 1:05:13/121 INV-U 6 44:40
623 1:27:46 Craig Bronstein La Miraola CA 51 M 1602 Runner/9 1:06:45/161 DR-U 6 46:08
149 1:01:36 John Trump Lexington KY 51 M 648 Inv./149 1:07:36/183 INV-U 6 45:38
190 1:03:17 Brad Rippe San Anselmo CA 51 M 653 Inv./190 1:09:17/235 INV-U 6 46:43
249 1:05:05 Robert Stewart Larkspur CA 51 M 175 Inv./249 1:11:04/304 INV-U 6 47:35
264 1:05:28 Dennis Charlton Mill Valley CA 51 M 27 Inv./264 1:11:28/313 INV-U 6 47:51
295 1:06:23 Geoffrey Baylor Tiburon CA 50 M 146 Inv./295 1:12:23/349 INV-U 6 49:55
326 1:07:10 Jake McGuire Oakland CA 50 M 182 Inv./326 1:13:10/384 INV-U 6 49:40
372 1:08:20 James Clark Larkspur CA 50 M 382 Inv./372 1:14:20/424 INV-U 6 51:08
402 1:09:02 Rick Jones Tiburon CA 51 M 446 Inv./402 1:15:01/450 INV-U 6 50:49
699 1:36:03 Mike Shuman Boise ID 51 M 1862 Runner/71 1:15:03/451 DR-U 6 50:25
406 1:09:11 Matthew Barger San Francisco CA 50 M 502 Inv./406 1:15:11/455 INV-U 6 51:07
417 1:09:30 Tom Woolley Ross CA 50 M 321 Inv./417 1:15:30/465 INV-U 6 49:03
418 1:09:33 Brian McCurdy San Rafael CA 50 M 255 Inv./418 1:15:32/466 INV-U 6 51:52
439 1:10:00 Andrew Kallet Corte Madera CA 51 M 281 Inv./439 1:16:00/482 INV-U 6 51:43
458 1:10:54 Italo Robinson Mill Valley CA 13 M 706 Inv./458 1:16:54/511 INV-U 6 51:41
737 1:37:59 Keith Jaeger San Rafael CA 50 M 1534 Runner/105 1:16:58/514 DR-U 6 52:21
741 1:38:20 Thomas Druge Morgantown WV 50 M 1859 Runner/109 1:17:20/524 DR-U 6 52:07
471 1:11:40 George Barry Tiburon CA 51 M 364 Inv./471 1:17:40/536 INV-U 6 51:18
488 1:12:25 James Gilmore Mill Valley CA 13 M 431 Inv./488 1:18:25/575 INV-U 6 53:30
492 1:12:34 Frederick Blick Mill Valley CA 51 M 490 Inv./492 1:18:33/579 INV-U 6 54:06
759 1:39:35 Steve Cherry Mill Valley CA 50 M 1360 Runner/127 1:18:34/580 DR-U 6 49:55
497 1:12:41 Tex Ritter San Rafael CA 50 M 290 Inv./497 1:18:41/584 INV-U 6 54:05
769 1:40:28 Joshua Rafner Kentfield CA 51 M 1479 Runner/137 1:19:28/616 DR-U 6 53:51
781 1:41:06 Lawrence Boeck Jr. Novato CA 50 M 1389 Runner/149 1:20:05/648 DR-U 6 54:34
784 1:41:15 Peter Roger San Rafael CA 51 M 1387 Runner/152 1:20:14/655 DR-U 6 54:22
800 1:42:14 Robert Sterling San Rafael CA 50 M 1059 Runner/168 1:21:12/688 DR-U 6 55:11
804 1:42:22 Enrique Rodriguez San Rafael CA 51 M 1316 Runner/172 1:21:20/693 DR-U 6 54:40
558 1:15:58 Duncan Hosie Belvedere CA 13 M 310 Inv./558 1:21:58/716 INV-U 6 55:14
824 1:43:13 Andy Mathieson Kentfield CA 50 M 1083 Runner/192 1:22:12/726 DR-U 6 56:02
929 1:47:39 Tim Brandabur Sacramento CA 50 M 1749 Runner/296 1:26:38/840 DR-U 6 59:19
600 1:22:29 Patrick Hauke Novato Ca 13 M 770 Inv./599 1:28:29/886 INV-U 6 1:00:57
971 1:50:05 Spencer Hosie Belvedere CA 51 M 1597 Runner/337 1:29:05/902 DR-U 6 59:43
972 1:50:06 Paul Solli Mill Valley CA 50 M 1354 Runner/338 1:29:06/903 DR-U 6 59:31
992 1:51:28 Gary Lucas Tiburon CA 51 M 1410 Runner/358 1:30:27/933 DR-U 6 59:55
1053 1:54:30 Tyler Parkerson Mill Valley CA 13 M 1659 Runner/417 1:33:30/992 DR-U 6 1:03:04
1078 1:55:46 Mark Chapman Petaluma CA 50 M 1223 Runner/441 1:34:46/1017 DR-U 6 1:03:02
1101 1:57:17 Hal Russek San Anselmo CA 51 M 1790 Runner/464 1:36:17/1043 DR-U 6 1:04:57
1130 1:58:57 Stephen Mansfield Mill Valley CA 51 M 1120 Runner/493 1:37:56/1075 DR-U 6 1:03:41
1137 1:59:46 Keenan DuBois San Anselmo CA 13 M 1833 Runner/500 1:38:46/1087 DR-U 6 1:05:10
1149 2:00:30 Tom Pillsbury Piedmont CA 51 M 1515 Runner/512 1:39:29/1105 DR-U 6 1:03:20
1181 2:02:07 Mark Goldrosen Corte Madera CA 51 M 1500 Runner/544 1:41:05/1131 DR-U 6 1:04:59
698 1:36:00 John Kress San Rafael CA 50 M 650 Inv./628 1:42:00/1147 INV-U 6 1:08:35
1200 2:03:09 John Hood Mill Valley CA 51 M 1791 Runner/563 1:42:09/1150 DR-U 6 1:07:39
1260 2:06:40 Hugh Kuhn Mill Valley CA 50 M 1467 Runner/621 1:45:40/1209 DR-U 6 1:09:14
1279 2:08:32 John Zerbe San Francisco CA 13 M 1020 Runner/640 1:47:32/1237 DR-U 6 1:16:06
1319 2:12:53 Connor Caproni Mill Valley CA 13 M 1447 Runner/680 1:51:52/1289 DR-U 6 1:13:24
1343 2:18:38 Randall Raines Jackson CA 51 M 1611 Runner/704 1:57:38/1314 DR-U 6 1:17:15
1379 2:39:46 Jon Nakamura San Rafael CA 50 M 1319 Runner/739 2:18:44/1371 DR-U 6 1:26:12
1387 2:50:52 Charles Alvarez Encinitas CA 50 M 369 Inv./642 2:56:52/1395 INV-U 6 53:53
1392 2:57:04 Anthony Wall Santa Barbara CA 51 M 353 Inv./643 3:03:04/1396 INV-U 6 52:33
Starting Group V:
22 53:41 Bradford Bryon Penngrove CA 49 M 32 Inv./22 58:41/25 INV-V 5 39:43
31 54:25 Bruce Mace Corte Madera CA 48 M 34 Inv./31 59:25/33 INV-V 5 40:37
36 54:56 Michael Wolford Bishop CA 49 M 504 Inv./36 59:56/37 INV-V 5 40:12
54 56:53 Mike Lopez Mill Valley CA 49 M 48 Inv./54 1:01:52/60 INV-V 5 42:52
132 1:00:55 David Sams Mill Valley CA 49 M 766 Inv./132 1:05:55/138 INV-V 5 44:35
626 1:28:08 Paul Breimayer Novato CA 48 M 1347 Runner/12 1:06:08/144 DR-V 5 45:28
142 1:01:23 Scott Donnellan Mill Valley CA 49 M 604 Inv./142 1:06:23/149 INV-V 5 46:02
202 1:03:44 John Edgcomb Kentfield CA 48 M 671 Inv./202 1:08:44/213 INV-V 5 46:22
235 1:04:36 Stephen Itano Fairfield CA 48 M 244 Inv./235 1:09:36/254 INV-V 5 48:00
251 1:05:06 Olof Carmel Truckee CA 48 M 754 Inv./251 1:10:06/267 INV-V 5 47:36
255 1:05:11 John Howard Sacramento CA 48 M 157 Inv./255 1:10:10/270 INV-V 5 47:53
662 1:32:44 Daniel Milechman Mill Valley CA 14 M 1069 Runner/35 1:10:44/291 DR-V 5 46:43
308 1:06:47 Erik Solli Mill Valley CA 14 M 324 Inv./308 1:11:47/325 INV-V 5 48:05
678 1:34:40 Sean Lang-Brown Mill Valley CA 14 M 1757 Runner/51 1:12:40/360 DR-V 5 51:12
679 1:34:46 Stephen Gray Kentfield CA 49 M 1161 Runner/52 1:12:46/368 DR-V 5 49:55
356 1:07:53 Mike Brinkman Mill Valley CA 14 M 441 Inv./356 1:12:53/372 INV-V 5 49:46
368 1:08:10 Jordan Eth Tiburon CA 48 M 174 Inv./368 1:13:10/385 INV-V 5 49:46
381 1:08:31 Bob Sanchez Livermore CA 49 M 246 Inv./381 1:13:31/397 INV-V 5 50:45
396 1:08:51 George Choulos Sausalito CA 49 M 746 Inv./396 1:13:51/410 INV-V 5 50:51
421 1:09:36 William Cooney San Rafael CA 14 M 704 Inv./421 1:14:36/432 INV-V 5 51:18
460 1:10:55 Tim Amyx Mill Valley CA 48 M 443 Inv./460 1:15:54/478 INV-V 5 50:55
462 1:11:05 Kenneth Calegari Concord CA 48 M 625 Inv./462 1:16:05/485 INV-V 5 49:26
757 1:39:22 Michael Geary Antioch CA 14 M 1886 Runner/125 1:17:22/527 DR-V 5 51:52
758 1:39:25 Spencer Dickinson Petaluma CA 14 M 1327 Runner/126 1:17:25/528 DR-V 5 52:50
495 1:12:40 Bruce Benter Novato CA 49 M 228 Inv./495 1:17:40/538 INV-V 5 51:44
507 1:13:17 Mark Huffman Oakland CA 49 M 543 Inv./507 1:18:16/563 INV-V 5 52:39
512 1:13:25 Jurg Spoerry Kentfield CA 49 M 136 Inv./512 1:18:24/573 INV-V 5 53:14
797 1:42:06 Jim Croley Mill Valley CA 49 M 1331 Runner/165 1:20:06/650 DR-V 5 54:46
806 1:42:33 Christopher Slatten Antioch CA 14 M 1880 Runner/174 1:20:33/666 DR-V 5 54:12
807 1:42:34 Conor Ney Redwood City CA 14 M 1710 Runner/175 1:20:33/667 DR-V 5 54:10
812 1:42:48 Art Marthinsen Novato CA 48 M 1570 Runner/180 1:20:48/675 DR-V 5 54:57
560 1:16:38 Matthew White Martinez CA 48 M 403 Inv./560 1:21:38/702 INV-V 5 54:20
566 1:17:41 Michael Gama San Francisco CA 48 M 496 Inv./566 1:22:41/740 INV-V 5 54:22
572 1:18:13 Daniel Wasco Radnor PA 48 M 592 Inv./572 1:23:13/754 INV-V 5 56:29
888 1:45:59 Larry McCullough Tiburon CA 48 M 1381 Runner/256 1:23:59/776 DR-V 5 57:15
584 1:19:14 Jim McGuinness Mill Valley CA 48 M 702 Inv./584 1:24:14/786 INV-V 5 56:57
900 1:46:25 Benjamin Richardson Fairfax CA 14 M 1722 Runner/268 1:24:25/792 DR-V 5 57:24
905 1:46:36 Michael Barry Novato CA 48 M 1628 Runner/273 1:24:36/798 DR-V 5 56:30
917 1:47:13 Rick Ferm Mill Valley CA 48 M 1678 Runner/285 1:25:12/808 DR-V 5 58:06
590 1:20:21 Atlas Toombs-Tanguay San Anselmo CA 14 M 168 Inv./590 1:25:21/814 INV-V 5 58:27
591 1:20:29 Jeffery Nemy San Francisco CA 49 M 409 Inv./591 1:25:29/818 INV-V 5 57:38
605 1:23:14 David Wetmore San Rafael CA 49 M 599 Inv./604 1:28:14/874 INV-V 5 1:00:07
613 1:24:51 Jeffrey Edwards San Francisco CA 48 M 519 Inv./611 1:29:50/918 INV-V 5 58:34
1018 1:52:53 Matthew Valenzuela Alameda CA 49 M 1518 Runner/382 1:30:52/939 DR-V 5 58:22
1028 1:53:17 Chris Morrison Larkspur CA 49 M 1910 Runner/392 1:31:16/951 DR-V 5 1:00:10
1034 1:53:44 Robert Crowe Greenbrae CA 48 M 1377 Runner/398 1:31:43/957 DR-V 5 1:01:05
1036 1:53:49 David Strand Sacramento CA 49 M 1742 Runner/400 1:31:47/958 DR-V 5 1:02:20
633 1:29:15 Joe Grantham Dublin CA 49 M 570 Inv./617 1:34:15/1005 INV-V 5 1:02:31
635 1:29:31 Ken Wilson Fairfax CA 49 M 498 Inv./619 1:34:31/1009 INV-V 5 1:04:25
1100 1:57:16 Alan Friedman Concord CA 48 M 1603 Runner/463 1:35:16/1026 DR-V 5 1:02:29
1139 1:59:52 Brian Salmon Mill Valley CA 14 M 1691 Runner/502 1:37:51/1073 DR-V 5 1:04:38
1163 2:01:19 Timothy Smith Pacifica CA 48 M 1121 Runner/526 1:39:18/1100 DR-V 5 1:07:11
1192 2:02:46 Chris O'Connor San Francisco CA 48 M 1638 Runner/555 1:40:45/1123 DR-V 5 1:06:54
1194 2:02:55 Jeff Goulding Martinez CA 48 M 1506 Runner/557 1:40:55/1128 DR-V 5 1:07:12
1247 2:05:54 Christopher Caproni Mill Valley CA 48 M 1441 Runner/608 1:43:53/1187 DR-V 5 1:10:00
1278 2:08:25 Peter Stein Kentfield CA 48 M 1893 Runner/639 1:46:23/1225 DR-V 5 1:09:17
1334 2:15:54 Walt Traver San Rafael CA 49 M 1367 Runner/695 1:53:53/1297 DR-V 5 1:15:55
1357 2:27:43 Carl Keane Mill Valley CA 49 M 1488 Runner/717 2:05:42/1348 DR-V 5 1:17:14
1377 2:38:29 Chris Latimer Mill Valley CA 49 M 1772 Runner/737 2:16:27/1364 DR-V 5 1:31:39
1385 2:50:46 Curt Walther Alameda CA 48 M 1733 Runner/745 2:28:46/1380 DR-V 5 1:33:28
Starting Group W:
9 51:55 Iain Mickle Sacramento CA 46 M 25 Inv./9 55:55/13 INV-W 4 37:23
10 51:59 Greg Nacco Sausalito CA 47 M 19 Inv./10 55:59/14 INV-W 4 38:03
15 53:16 Don Stewart Sebastopol CA 46 M 665 Inv./15 57:16/18 INV-W 4 39:12
24 53:45 Reed Bunnell Kentfield CA 15 M 36 Inv./24 57:45/21 INV-W 4 38:51
39 55:14 Don Lindsey Petaluma CA 46 M 59 Inv./39 59:14/31 INV-W 4 40:36
56 56:59 David Bronstein Corte Madera CA 45 M 74 Inv./56 1:00:59/46 INV-W 4 41:48
614 1:25:00 Lawrence McKendall Oakland CA 45 M 1188 Runner/3 1:02:00/64 DR-W 4 42:38
79 58:34 Joe Griffin Central Point OR 46 M 510 Inv./79 1:02:34/69 INV-W 4 42:56
84 58:54 Tyler Abbott San Francisco CA 46 M 559 Inv./84 1:02:54/76 INV-W 4 42:12
87 59:00 Harold Johnson Mill Valley CA 45 M 417 Inv./87 1:03:00/83 INV-W 4 42:35
95 59:16 Chris Hunt San Anselmo CA 45 M 279 Inv./95 1:03:15/87 INV-W 4 42:01
111 1:00:09 Andrew Loft San Anselmo CA 45 M 554 Inv./111 1:04:09/100 INV-W 4 44:17
119 1:00:33 James Lynch Petaluma CA 46 M 670 Inv./119 1:04:32/106 INV-W 4 43:46
621 1:27:35 Thomas Knauer Tiburon CA 45 M 1032 Runner/7 1:04:34/108 DR-W 4 43:32
125 1:00:47 Tim Fitzpatrick Larkspur CA 46 M 100 Inv./125 1:04:47/114 INV-W 4 44:23
126 1:00:48 Walter Paulsen Woodside CA 45 M 90 Inv./126 1:04:48/115 INV-W 4 42:52
133 1:00:56 Robert Simon San Francisco CA 47 M 637 Inv./133 1:04:56/117 INV-W 4 43:26
151 1:01:40 Thomas Clarke Cud San Anselmo CA 45 M 612 Inv./151 1:05:26/127 INV-W 4 44:39
146 1:01:31 Den Satake Mill Valley CA 45 M 429 Inv./146 1:05:31/129 INV-W 4 42:47
152 1:01:41 Nicholas Wilton San Geronimo CA 46 M 392 Inv./152 1:05:41/133 INV-W 4 44:34
184 1:03:04 Steve Stenberg Novato CA 46 M 134 Inv./184 1:07:04/172 INV-W 4 46:16
203 1:03:44 Craig Miller Mill Valley CA 45 M 530 Inv./203 1:07:44/186 INV-W 4 45:55
645 1:30:53 Steven Iglehart Tiburon CA 15 M 1681 Runner/22 1:07:51/189 DR-W 4 46:56
210 1:03:56 Mark Melvin Larkspur CA 47 M 162 Inv./210 1:07:56/192 INV-W 4 46:51
220 1:04:13 Dave Covey Mill Valley CA 46 M 77 Inv./220 1:08:13/198 INV-W 4 47:11
229 1:04:30 Tom Croley Mill Valley CA 47 M 623 Inv./229 1:08:30/202 INV-W 4 45:57
231 1:04:33 Theo Parisek Rescue CA 46 M 642 Inv./231 1:08:33/206 INV-W 4 46:51
239 1:04:42 Kevin Finn Tiburon CA 45 M 170 Inv./239 1:08:41/212 INV-W 4 47:03
246 1:04:55 Ken Tilcock Oakley CA 46 M 124 Inv./246 1:08:50/216 INV-W 4 45:58
245 1:04:54 Kurt Knierim Greenbrae CA 47 M 719 Inv./245 1:08:52/219 INV-W 4 47:20
253 1:05:10 William Patterson Ross CA 45 M 539 Inv./253 1:09:10/230 INV-W 4 46:26
657 1:32:13 Steven Sellon Tiburon CA 47 M 1431 Runner/31 1:09:12/232 DR-W 4 46:45
260 1:05:20 Raymond Bolanos Redwood City CA 46 M 191 Inv./260 1:09:19/236 INV-W 4 46:57
659 1:32:27 Moses Vaughan Mill Valley CA 46 M 1468 Runner/33 1:09:27/244 DR-W 4 48:22
268 1:05:33 John Hake Oakland CA 46 M 119 Inv./268 1:09:33/249 INV-W 4 47:07
272 1:05:36 Thomas Tracy San Rafael CA 47 M 655 Inv./272 1:09:35/252 INV-W 4 46:56
275 1:05:49 Ron Svinth Petaluma CA 47 M 438 Inv./275 1:09:49/260 INV-W 4 46:33
276 1:05:51 James Puckett Mill Valley CA 45 M 336 Inv./276 1:09:51/263 INV-W 4 47:07
287 1:06:11 Kevin O'Donnell Novato CA 45 M 149 Inv./287 1:10:11/271 INV-W 4 47:26
288 1:06:13 Vince Fausone Petaluma CA 46 M 444 Inv./288 1:10:12/273 INV-W 4 47:52
304 1:06:37 Kurt Gilson Emerald Hills CA 45 M 729 Inv./304 1:10:37/287 INV-W 4 46:54
314 1:06:57 Peter Sykes San Francisco CA 47 M 315 Inv./314 1:10:57/297 INV-W 4 48:31
672 1:33:57 Kalen Rago Mill Valley CA 15 M 1457 Runner/45 1:10:57/298 DR-W 4 47:47
319 1:07:00 Joe Ramos Mill Valley CA 46 M 493 Inv./319 1:11:00/299 INV-W 4 48:37
322 1:07:02 Will Patterson Ross CA 15 M 538 Inv./322 1:11:02/302 INV-W 4 48:15
329 1:07:12 George Minowada Orinda CA 46 M 267 Inv./329 1:11:11/305 INV-W 4 48:17
337 1:07:25 Peter Heinlein Novato CA 46 M 187 Inv./337 1:11:25/312 INV-W 4 47:38
348 1:07:37 Jim Maloney San Francisco CA 46 M 166 Inv./348 1:11:36/318 INV-W 4 48:30
360 1:07:57 John Mickley Mill Valley CA 47 M 390 Inv./360 1:11:57/330 INV-W 4 49:06
364 1:08:02 Brian Crawford Petaluma CA 46 M 262 Inv./364 1:12:02/335 INV-W 4 49:27
365 1:08:05 Kraig Beale Seminole FL 47 M 572 Inv./365 1:12:05/339 INV-W 4 50:09
687 1:35:13 Chris Blaser Oakland CA 46 M 1189 Runner/60 1:12:12/342 DR-W 4 49:09
374 1:08:23 David Duble San Francisco CA 45 M 646 Inv./374 1:12:23/348 INV-W 4 49:37
387 1:08:42 Jeffrey Harding Santa Cruz CA 45 M 298 Inv./387 1:12:41/361 INV-W 4 49:53
388 1:08:43 Todd Fanady Mill Valley CA 45 M 763 Inv./388 1:12:43/363 INV-W 4 50:23
390 1:08:43 Ken Frankel Mill Valley CA 47 M 586 Inv./390 1:12:43/364 INV-W 4 50:41
397 1:08:52 Greg Fernbacher Orinda CA 45 M 540 Inv./397 1:12:51/371 INV-W 4 50:02
398 1:08:53 Bob Akka Sausalito CA 47 M 452 Inv./398 1:12:53/374 INV-W 4 50:02
405 1:09:07 Eric Heller Redwood Shores CA 45 M 602 Inv./405 1:13:06/383 INV-W 4 49:49
407 1:09:16 Eric Ellisen Oakland CA 45 M 98 Inv./407 1:13:16/386 INV-W 4 48:25
416 1:09:29 Eric Woodhouse Mill Valley CA 45 M 456 Inv./416 1:13:29/395 INV-W 4 50:39
422 1:09:38 Adam Sachs San Francisco CA 47 M 150 Inv./422 1:13:38/401 INV-W 4 49:47
427 1:09:42 Robert Gray Jr San Francisco CA 45 M 508 Inv./427 1:13:42/404 INV-W 4 49:23
437 1:09:58 Russell Morgan Reno NV 47 M 414 Inv./437 1:13:57/413 INV-W 4 49:36
443 1:10:04 Mark Mehlert Los Angeles CA 45 M 208 Inv./443 1:14:04/416 INV-W 4 49:55
453 1:10:33 Thom Steere Mill Valley CA 47 M 288 Inv./453 1:14:33/428 INV-W 4 50:25
472 1:11:45 Robert Epstein San Rafael CA 45 M 137 Inv./472 1:15:43/472 INV-W 4
766 1:40:14 Jeff Holman Berkeley CA 47 M 1186 Runner/134 1:17:12/521 DR-W 4 51:37
509 1:13:20 Todd Mikolajczyk San Rafael CA 45 M 505 Inv./509 1:17:19/523 INV-W 4 53:36
774 1:40:54 Bryan Van Vliet Mill Valley CA 46 M 1281 Runner/142 1:17:53/545 DR-W 4 52:17
777 1:40:58 Bryan Dwyer Antioch CA 15 M 1884 Runner/145 1:17:58/551 DR-W 4 51:29
783 1:41:10 James Hobbs San Francisco CA 47 M 1098 Runner/151 1:18:07/558 DR-W 4 53:06
782 1:41:08 William Wright Washington DC 45 M 1026 Runner/150 1:18:08/559 DR-W 4 52:27
525 1:14:14 David Rogers San Francisco CA 46 M 152 Inv./525 1:18:14/562 INV-W 4 53:29
788 1:41:50 Theron Hawley Larkspur CA 15 M 1670 Runner/156 1:18:49/592 DR-W 4 54:13
789 1:41:51 Don Carlos Steele Sebastopol CA 47 M 1309 Runner/157 1:18:49/593 DR-W 4 54:26
540 1:14:53 William Kissinger Mill Valley CA 46 M 319 Inv./540 1:18:53/595 INV-W 4 52:25
548 1:15:18 Timothy McCarthy San Rafael CA 46 M 678 Inv./548 1:19:17/608 INV-W 4 47:24
803 1:42:21 Julian Martinez Oakland CA 45 M 1105 Runner/171 1:19:20/611 DR-W 4 55:19
552 1:15:35 Dennis Whalen Mill Valley CA 45 M 578 Inv./552 1:19:34/621 INV-W 4 53:01
810 1:42:42 David McIntyre Saratoga CA 45 M 1848 Runner/178 1:19:39/628 DR-W 4 54:38
819 1:43:01 John Trotter Corte Madera CA 45 M 1584 Runner/187 1:20:01/643 DR-W 4 53:15
822 1:43:09 Michael Rylander Mill Valley CA 46 M 1241 Runner/190 1:20:08/652 DR-W 4 53:13
831 1:43:38 Cooper Parkerson Mill Valley CA 15 M 1522 Runner/199 1:20:37/671 DR-W 4 55:38
832 1:43:40 David Champagne Lagunitas CA 46 M 1627 Runner/200 1:20:38/672 DR-W 4 54:55
837 1:44:13 Kenneth Webb San Francisco CA 45 M 1265 Runner/205 1:21:11/686 DR-W 4 54:39
855 1:44:57 John Witter Novato CA 15 M 1353 Runner/223 1:21:56/713 DR-W 4 55:18
877 1:45:38 Cabot Brown San Francisco CA 45 M 1508 Runner/245 1:22:37/737 DR-W 4 55:33
585 1:19:15 Peter Schumacher Mill Valley CA 46 M 627 Inv./585 1:23:14/756 INV-W 4 56:35
903 1:46:28 Patrick Charlton Mill Valley CA 15 M 1417 Runner/271 1:23:27/765 DR-W 4 54:46
907 1:46:44 Jon Mahrer Mill Valley CA 45 M 1271 Runner/275 1:23:43/769 DR-W 4 55:54
915 1:47:10 Vinny Fausone Petaluma CA 15 M 1409 Runner/283 1:24:10/783 DR-W 4 57:09
934 1:47:49 Eric Holt Mill Valley CA 47 M 1287 Runner/301 1:24:48/800 DR-W 4 57:07
937 1:47:55 Guy Sanford Sacramento CA 45 M 1876 Runner/304 1:24:52/803 DR-W 4 57:30
955 1:48:54 Denis Huston Orinda CA 47 M 1062 Runner/321 1:25:53/825 DR-W 4 57:53
963 1:49:36 Todd Trnka Mill Valley CA 46 M 1277 Runner/329 1:26:34/838 DR-W 4 58:09
603 1:23:11 Ethan Schatz Belvedere CA 45 M 165 Inv./602 1:27:10/849 INV-W 4 54:18
606 1:23:16 Stephen Taggart Vail AZ 44 M 544 Inv./605 1:27:16/850 INV-W 4 59:51
608 1:23:26 Michael Muldoon Mill Valley CA 46 M 633 Inv./607 1:27:25/853 INV-W 4 1:00:10
991 1:51:28 Edward Hugo Mill Valley CA 46 M 1399 Runner/357 1:28:25/882 DR-W 4 1:00:40
999 1:51:50 William Gilmore Mill Valley CA 46 M 1525 Runner/365 1:28:49/896 DR-W 4 58:34
1000 1:51:54 Brandford Wendt Richmond CA 46 M 1220 Runner/366 1:28:50/897 DR-W 4 1:00:33
1012 1:52:42 Charles Cummings Kentfield CA 47 M 1623 Runner/378 1:29:39/913 DR-W 4 59:42
1038 1:53:52 Scott Moyer Novato CA 45 M 1330 Runner/402 1:30:49/938 DR-W 4 59:19
1061 1:54:55 Dillon Knowlton Mill Valley CA 15 M 1911 Runner/424 1:31:54/959 DR-W 4 1:01:25
1062 1:54:58 Scott Harrington Mill Valley CA 45 M 1416 Runner/425 1:31:56/960 DR-W 4 1:01:27
1064 1:55:02 Marty Yee Redwood City CA 45 M 1673 Runner/427 1:32:00/962 DR-W 4 1:00:28
1069 1:55:08 Daniel Dahlgren Mill Valley CA 46 M 1743 Runner/432 1:32:06/965 DR-W 4 1:01:30
1067 1:55:07 Craig Sultan Mill Valley CA 45 M 1667 Runner/430 1:32:07/966 DR-W 4 1:00:32
1077 1:55:46 Dennis Deisinger Corte Madera CA 45 M 1837 Runner/440 1:32:45/977 DR-W 4 59:16
1096 1:56:54 Mason Day Kentfield CA 46 M 1545 Runner/459 1:33:52/1000 DR-W 4 1:02:05
1105 1:57:24 Lars Gilmore Mill Valley CA 15 M 1144 Runner/468 1:34:24/1006 DR-W 4 1:03:28
1110 1:57:28 David Spencer West Hollywood CA 47 M 1726 Runner/473 1:34:26/1008 DR-W 4 1:04:02
1118 1:57:47 William Thompson Corte Madera CA 15 M 1641 Runner/481 1:34:47/1018 DR-W 4 1:01:17
1120 1:57:55 Steven Tjiang Palo Alto CA 47 M 1579 Runner/483 1:34:53/1020 DR-W 4 1:00:56
1147 2:00:21 Jim Sunseri Larkspur CA 46 M 1610 Runner/510 1:37:20/1058 DR-W 4 1:05:19
1151 2:00:34 Hugh Marasa Jr. Tiburon CA 46 M 1094 Runner/514 1:37:31/1063 DR-W 4 57:01
1157 2:00:50 Barry Hoffner Sausalito CA 47 M 1157 Runner/520 1:37:48/1071 DR-W 4 1:04:19
1160 2:01:09 Andrew Latimer Mill Valley CA 15 M 1773 Runner/523 1:38:06/1076 DR-W 4 1:08:48
1161 2:01:16 Silas Valentino Novato CA 15 M 1341 Runner/524 1:38:14/1077 DR-W 4 1:05:06
1171 2:01:38 Dave LaDuke Mill Valley CA 47 M 1901 Runner/534 1:38:37/1083 DR-W 4 1:05:01
1176 2:01:49 Dan DeFrank San Rafael CA 47 M 1221 Runner/539 1:38:46/1088 DR-W 4 1:06:00
1222 2:04:15 Erik Sherley Novato CA 45 M 1653 Runner/585 1:41:13/1136 DR-W 4 1:08:26
1263 2:06:44 Peter Barto San Anselmo CA 45 M 1294 Runner/624 1:43:41/1184 DR-W 4 1:09:11
1297 2:09:21 Michael Chammout Corte Madera CA 47 M 1068 Runner/658 1:46:19/1221 DR-W 4 1:08:39
1315 2:12:03 Chris Glave Mill Valley CA 45 M 1615 Runner/676 1:49:01/1256 DR-W 4 1:05:11
939 1:47:58 Mike Spinrad Kentfield CA 46 M 529 Inv./634 1:51:58/1292 INV-W 4 1:16:14
1386 2:50:51 Ken White San Rafael CA 46 M 335 Inv./641 2:54:50/1394 INV-W 4 50:31
Starting Group X:
4 49:24 Cliff Lentz Brisbane CA 42 M 9 Inv./4 52:24/3 INV-X 3 35:54
12 52:26 Tim Wallen San Francisco CA 43 M 412 Inv./12 55:26/11 INV-X 3 37:24
46 55:47 Thomas Iseler San Francisco CA 44 M 51 Inv./46 58:47/27 INV-X 3 39:26
60 57:28 Gregory Allen Mill Valley CA 44 M 416 Inv./60 1:00:28/41 INV-X 3 40:14
62 57:41 Robert Hurlbut San Francisco CA 43 M 375 Inv./62 1:00:41/42 INV-X 3 41:11
68 57:55 Mark Dolan Novato CA 44 M 421 Inv./68 1:00:55/45 INV-X 3 41:10
70 58:01 Jason Howard Sacramento CA 16 M 743 Inv./70 1:01:01/47 INV-X 3 41:23
73 58:21 Kurt Glaubitz Mill Valley CA 42 M 307 Inv./73 1:01:20/52 INV-X 3 42:06
80 58:36 Kevin McKay Corte Madera CA 42 M 214 Inv./80 1:01:34/54 INV-X 3 42:13
82 58:41 Fred Huxham Ross CA 44 M 399 Inv./82 1:01:40/56 INV-X 3 40:47
619 1:26:06 Malcolm Fearon Woodacre CA 44 M 1418 Runner/6 1:02:06/66 DR-X 3 42:38
99 59:35 John Lundy San Rafael CA 44 M 52 Inv./99 1:02:35/70 INV-X 3 41:46
100 59:36 Peter Badertscher Corte Madera CA 43 M 93 Inv./100 1:02:36/71 INV-X 3 42:27
107 59:57 Scott Dazey Chula Vista CA 44 M 63 Inv./107 1:02:57/79 INV-X 3 43:57
114 1:00:12 John Hudson Mill Valley CA 44 M 285 Inv./114 1:03:12/86 INV-X 3 42:37
129 1:00:52 Kevin Abel San Diego CA 44 M 141 Inv./129 1:03:51/95 INV-X 3 42:01
137 1:01:10 Mike Maguire Livermore CA 44 M 233 Inv./137 1:04:09/101 INV-X 3 43:08
629 1:28:38 Ian MacLean San Francisco CA 42 M 1325 Runner/14 1:04:38/111 DR-X 3 43:26
155 1:01:45 Dan Capshaw Mill Valley CA 44 M 755 Inv./155 1:04:44/113 INV-X 3 43:22
165 1:02:30 Urban Carmez Mill Valley CA 44 M 654 Inv./165 1:05:29/128 INV-X 3 44:16
187 1:03:12 Todd Greenhalgh San Francisco CA 44 M 727 Inv./187 1:06:12/145 INV-X 3 45:39
642 1:30:24 Ethan Mora Petaluma CA 16 M 1222 Runner/20 1:06:24/150 DR-X 3 46:01
197 1:03:34 Will Fratt Atherton CA 44 M 245 Inv./197 1:06:32/155 INV-X 3 45:01
240 1:04:44 Derek Denniston Belvedere CA 44 M 259 Inv./240 1:06:44/157 INV-X 3 46:39
215 1:04:02 Jeff Dewey San Francisco CA 42 M 241 Inv./215 1:07:02/170 INV-X 3 46:04
217 1:04:06 Steve Reinertsen San Anselmo CA 43 M 666 Inv./217 1:07:05/173 INV-X 3 45:13
218 1:04:06 David Leipsic San Rafael CA 42 M 173 Inv./218 1:07:06/174 INV-X 3 44:41
224 1:04:21 Matt Galland Mill Valley CA 42 M 381 Inv./224 1:07:21/178 INV-X 3 46:17
238 1:04:41 Pete Korn Auburn CA 42 M 217 Inv./238 1:07:41/184 INV-X 3 46:15
248 1:05:02 John Clark San Rafael CA 43 M 272 Inv./248 1:08:01/195 INV-X 3 46:19
271 1:05:35 Ralph Gonzales Kentfield CA 43 M 258 Inv./271 1:08:34/207 INV-X 3 47:28
279 1:05:56 Michael Potter Mill Valley CA 43 M 433 Inv./279 1:08:55/221 INV-X 3 46:08
282 1:06:01 Manny Berston Greenbrae CA 43 M 659 Inv./282 1:08:59/226 INV-X 3 46:26
286 1:06:10 Karl Hoagland Fairfax CA 42 M 728 Inv./286 1:09:10/231 INV-X 3 47:40
293 1:06:22 Bud Parer Novato CA 44 M 415 Inv./293 1:09:21/239 INV-X 3 46:22
294 1:06:23 Thomas Dugan Mill Valley CA 42 M 317 Inv./294 1:09:21/240 INV-X 3 47:11
297 1:06:29 Jason Andrews Tiburon CA 16 M 745 Inv./297 1:09:28/247 INV-X 3 47:43
301 1:06:34 Steven Shapiro San Anselmo CA 43 M 200 Inv./301 1:09:33/250 INV-X 3 46:21
303 1:06:36 Kyle Billings Carlsbad CA 44 M 161 Inv./303 1:09:36/253 INV-X 3 46:08
306 1:06:40 Stephen Tracy San Rafael CA 44 M 251 Inv./306 1:09:38/255 INV-X 3 46:01
675 1:34:10 Edward Bennett McLean VA 42 M 1013 Runner/48 1:10:09/268 DR-X 3 47:54
327 1:07:11 Harri Lintukorpi Santa Barbara CA 44 M 354 Inv./327 1:10:11/272 INV-X 3 47:28
347 1:07:36 Glen Segal Palo Alto CA 44 M 269 Inv./347 1:10:36/286 INV-X 3 48:00
351 1:07:40 David Gerraty Mill Valley CA 44 M 699 Inv./351 1:10:39/288 INV-X 3 47:42
680 1:34:52 Phil Natoli Santa Rosa CA 42 M 1683 Runner/53 1:10:52/293 DR-X 3 48:36
375 1:08:24 Jeffrey Alpert Ross CA 44 M 171 Inv./375 1:11:23/310 INV-X 3 48:39
382 1:08:35 Jeff Thomas San Rafael CA 16 M 576 Inv./382 1:11:34/316 INV-X 3 49:54
403 1:09:03 John Hukari Mill Valley CA 43 M 588 Inv./403 1:12:01/333 INV-X 3 49:16
409 1:09:21 Connor Bryon Penngrove CA 16 M 476 Inv./409 1:12:20/344 INV-X 3 48:33
413 1:09:28 Mike Norcia San Jose CA 42 M 320 Inv./413 1:12:27/352 INV-X 3 49:42
414 1:09:28 Alex Taft Mill Valley CA 42 M 304 Inv./414 1:12:27/353 INV-X 3 47:13
705 1:36:29 Vince Hayes Fairfax CA 43 M 1460 Runner/75 1:12:28/354 DR-X 3 48:41
718 1:37:06 Jacob Robertson Antioch CA 16 M 1881 Runner/87 1:13:04/380 DR-X 3 49:33
723 1:37:20 Tim Panec Studio City CA 42 M 1777 Runner/91 1:13:19/387 DR-X 3 49:20
726 1:37:24 Justin Maxwell Ross CA 16 M 1717 Runner/94 1:13:23/390 DR-X 3 51:46
730 1:37:34 Randy Anderson Folsom CA 43 M 1149 Runner/98 1:13:33/398 DR-X 3 49:25
740 1:38:17 Patrick Sammon Petaluma CA 43 M 1801 Runner/108 1:14:15/421 DR-X 3 49:42
466 1:11:28 Kevin Erdman Ross CA 44 M 733 Inv./466 1:14:27/426 INV-X 3 50:58
475 1:11:55 Jason Wichelmann Santa Cruz CA 43 M 595 Inv./475 1:14:55/442 INV-X 3 51:27
477 1:12:01 John Vipiana San Anselmo CA 43 M 313 Inv./477 1:15:01/448 INV-X 3 51:21
751 1:39:04 Reed Thayer Pebble Beach CA 16 M 1690 Runner/119 1:15:04/452 DR-X 3 50:36
756 1:39:19 Duncan Drechsel Mill Valley CA 42 M 1206 Runner/124 1:15:18/459 DR-X 3 50:54
760 1:39:39 Jeff Kazan Mill Valley CA 43 M 1415 Runner/128 1:15:39/471 DR-X 3 50:55
504 1:13:04 Mitch DeShields San Rafael CA 42 M 536 Inv./504 1:16:03/483 INV-X 3 51:59
510 1:13:21 Alexander Romero Sausalito CA 16 M 701 Inv./510 1:16:20/498 INV-X 3 52:15
518 1:13:48 Richard Benziger Newport Beach CA 43 M 714 Inv./518 1:16:46/508 INV-X 3 50:51
537 1:14:47 Fabrizio Strata San Francisco CA 42 M 184 Inv./537 1:17:46/543 INV-X 3 54:05
545 1:15:05 William Spinrad Kentfield CA 16 M 495 Inv./545 1:18:04/555 INV-X 3 52:59
802 1:42:20 Todd Stevenot Petaluma CA 44 M 1547 Runner/170 1:18:19/565 DR-X 3 54:58
553 1:15:36 Matt Hunter Redwood City CA 16 M 447 Inv./553 1:18:35/581 INV-X 3 53:13
811 1:42:45 Brian Morrissey Davis CA 43 M 1846 Runner/179 1:18:45/589 DR-X 3 53:49
818 1:43:00 Ned Brown San Francisco CA 43 M 1507 Runner/186 1:19:00/601 DR-X 3 53:16
841 1:44:23 Michael Flynn Mill Valley CA 44 M 1562 Runner/209 1:20:21/659 DR-X 3 54:41
844 1:44:31 Sam Filetti Everett WA 42 M 1698 Runner/212 1:20:31/665 DR-X 3 53:35
851 1:44:47 Steve Sakurai Sacramento CA 44 M 1575 Runner/219 1:20:45/673 DR-X 3 54:18
857 1:45:04 Timothy Raftis Moraga CA 43 M 1586 Runner/225 1:21:02/684 DR-X 3 55:35
867 1:45:25 Max Perrey Mill Valley CA 16 M 1905 Runner/235 1:21:25/696 DR-X 3 56:03
576 1:18:34 Cregory Schafer Oakland CA 42 M 497 Inv./576 1:21:34/699 INV-X 3 53:41
577 1:18:37 Vincent Giacomini San Francisco CA 43 M 125 Inv./577 1:21:35/700 INV-X 3 52:20
879 1:45:39 Christian Schurmann Petaluma CA 42 M 1322 Runner/247 1:21:39/704 DR-X 3 54:26
579 1:18:58 Mike Gallagher Minneapolis MN 43 M 486 Inv./579 1:21:58/717 INV-X 3 54:02
894 1:46:09 Steve Oneal Mill Valley CA 43 M 1276 Runner/262 1:22:09/723 DR-X 3 56:35
898 1:46:21 Jeff Johnston San Francisco CA 42 M 1587 Runner/266 1:22:20/733 DR-X 3 55:19
586 1:19:41 McKell Perry Novato CA 43 M 199 Inv./586 1:22:39/739 INV-X 3 56:32
924 1:47:27 Jock Christie San Anselmo CA 42 M 1879 Runner/291 1:23:25/763 DR-X 3 55:31
950 1:48:32 Ryan Fong Sacramento CA 42 M 1764 Runner/316 1:24:30/795 DR-X 3 57:46
976 1:50:18 Eric Goodfield Oakland CA 44 M 1363 Runner/342 1:26:18/834 DR-X 3 59:31
988 1:51:23 Pat Ellisen Palo Alto CA 43 M 1187 Runner/354 1:27:21/852 DR-X 3 58:01
995 1:51:39 Michael Reynolds Belvedere CA 44 M 1477 Runner/361 1:27:38/858 DR-X 3 58:05
612 1:24:50 Charlie Edwards San Francisco CA 16 M 521 Inv./610 1:27:49/863 INV-X 3 56:37
1001 1:51:54 Sean Cain Mill Valley CA 44 M 1393 Runner/367 1:27:53/867 DR-X 3 59:06
1010 1:52:39 Richard Jones Novato CA 42 M 1058 Runner/376 1:28:37/890 DR-X 3 1:01:32
1094 1:56:44 Jon Alper Mill Valley CA 43 M 1239 Runner/457 1:32:44/976 DR-X 3 1:00:56
1095 1:56:52 Randy Ullrich Solana Beach CA 43 M 1536 Runner/458 1:32:50/978 DR-X 3 1:00:50
1098 1:57:02 Levi Gillis Mill Valley CA 16 M 1475 Runner/461 1:33:02/982 DR-X 3 1:04:11
1108 1:57:27 Jason Bacharach Novato CA 44 M 1713 Runner/471 1:33:27/990 DR-X 3 1:00:39
1111 1:57:29 Richard Haymes Concord CA 42 M 1318 Runner/474 1:33:27/991 DR-X 3 1:03:03
1148 2:00:28 Tim Sullivan Redwood City CA 44 M 1620 Runner/511 1:36:27/1045 DR-X 3 1:04:02
1164 2:01:20 Jeffrey Way Corte Madera CA 44 M 1390 Runner/527 1:37:17/1056 DR-X 3 1:06:18
1198 2:03:01 Gregory Merriman Mill Valley CA 44 M 1212 Runner/561 1:39:00/1094 DR-X 3 1:07:03
1209 2:03:42 Mark Barry Novato cA 16 M 1630 Runner/572 1:39:42/1108 DR-X 3 1:05:55
1232 2:04:53 Aaron Fausone Petaluma CA 44 M 1043 Runner/594 1:40:52/1127 DR-X 3 1:05:05
1236 2:05:12 Michael Froehlich San Anselmo CA 43 M 1392 Runner/598 1:41:10/1134 DR-X 3 1:07:41
1238 2:05:22 Dave Cady Danville Ca 44 M 1082 Runner/600 1:41:21/1138 DR-X 3 1:08:05
1248 2:05:57 Connor Salmon Mill Valley CA 16 M 1692 Runner/609 1:41:57/1146 DR-X 3 1:09:05
1251 2:06:17 Robert McPhail San Francisco CA 42 M 1553 Runner/612 1:42:15/1152 DR-X 3 1:06:49
1271 2:07:12 Michael Mauze Mill Valley CA 44 M 1701 Runner/632 1:43:10/1172 DR-X 3 1:07:08
1285 2:08:45 Kerrigan Bennett Pleasant Hill CA 42 M 1089 Runner/646 1:43:43/1185 DR-X 3 1:06:23
1282 2:08:39 Will Mitchell Moraga CA 44 M 1912 Runner/643 1:44:37/1194 DR-X 3 1:09:50
1288 2:08:50 Berne Fitzpatrick San Rafael CA 42 M 1298 Runner/649 1:44:48/1198 DR-X 3 1:09:55
1290 2:08:52 James Dunn Mill Valley CA 44 M 1015 Runner/651 1:44:49/1199 DR-X 3 1:09:56
1227 2:04:38 Wesley O'Dell San Rafael CA 42 M 531 Inv./638 1:47:37/1240 INV-X 3 1:31:15
1355 2:26:22 Joe Hogan Corte Madera CA 43 M 1680 Runner/715 2:02:20/1337 DR-X 3 1:15:55
1383 2:46:49 Steve Pantilat Mill Valley CA 44 M 1821 Runner/742 2:22:49/1374 DR-X 3 1:32:01
Starting Group Y:
25 53:47 Shaun Stephens-Whale Roberts Creek BC 17 M 744 Inv./25 55:47/12 INV-Y 2 37:33
32 54:27 Eric Stewart San Francsico CA 39 M 603 Inv./32 56:27/15 INV-Y 2 38:42
42 55:32 Dan Shore Mill Valley CA 38 M 292 Inv./42 57:32/19 INV-Y 2 38:48
44 55:38 Thomas Bliska III Mill Valley CA 17 M 430 Inv./44 57:38/20 INV-Y 2 39:28
49 56:07 Paul Miers Reno NV 41 M 45 Inv./49 58:07/23 INV-Y 2 39:35
69 57:57 Mitchell Brown Fairfax CA 38 M 332 Inv./69 59:57/38 INV-Y 2 40:22
71 58:10 Erik Mathon Greenbrae CA 40 M 60 Inv./71 1:00:10/40 INV-Y 2 41:42
104 59:49 Christopher Craig San Rafael CA 41 M 287 Inv./104 1:01:49/59 INV-Y 2 42:09
108 59:59 George Dombroski Greenbrae CA 40 M 453 Inv./108 1:01:59/63 INV-Y 2 41:57
115 1:00:13 Charles Ehm Mill Valley CA 38 M 263 Inv./115 1:02:13/67 INV-Y 2 41:21
622 1:27:37 Kenneth Fenyo Portola Valley CA 41 M 1529 Runner/8 1:02:37/73 DR-Y 2 42:05
123 1:00:42 Douglas Quirk Eugene OR 39 M 71 Inv./123 1:02:42/74 INV-Y 2 42:26
624 1:27:57 David Seligman Issaquah WA 38 M 1754 Runner/10 1:02:57/80 DR-Y 2 41:58
136 1:01:00 John Hommeyer San Francisco CA 41 M 681 Inv./136 1:03:00/84 INV-Y 2 40:23
143 1:01:24 Robert Flatland San Rafael CA 41 M 634 Inv./143 1:03:24/88 INV-Y 2 42:41
162 1:02:07 Christopher Solmssen San Francisco CA 39 M 376 Inv./162 1:04:07/99 INV-Y 2 42:49
632 1:29:14 Christiaan Perez Antioch CA 17 M 1883 Runner/16 1:04:14/102 DR-Y 2 43:23
171 1:02:37 Bryant Benter Novato CA 17 M 196 Inv./171 1:04:37/110 INV-Y 2 43:19
183 1:03:04 Sean Meehan San Francisco CA 41 M 638 Inv./183 1:05:03/120 INV-Y 2 43:18
188 1:03:14 John Kennel Mill Valley CA 38 M 737 Inv./188 1:05:13/122 INV-Y 2 44:31
189 1:03:16 Lester Robbins San Francisco CA 41 M 692 Inv./189 1:05:16/124 INV-Y 2 44:19
192 1:03:25 John Zerbe San Francisco CA 39 M 240 Inv./192 1:05:25/126 INV-Y 2 44:34
644 1:30:44 Mark Eller Boulder CO 40 M 1762 Runner/21 1:05:44/134 DR-Y 2 44:28
208 1:03:54 John Jennings Santa Monica CA 40 M 709 Inv./208 1:05:54/137 INV-Y 2 44:40
212 1:03:59 Stephen Turner Larkspur CA 40 M 551 Inv./212 1:05:59/139 INV-Y 2 44:59
223 1:04:19 Devon Johnson San Francisco CA 41 M 301 Inv./223 1:06:19/148 INV-Y 2 43:47
230 1:04:32 Scott Morehouse Berkeley CA 39 M 116 Inv./230 1:06:32/153 INV-Y 2 44:34
242 1:04:48 Jeff Parmelee Somerset KY 41 M 757 Inv./242 1:06:46/162 INV-Y 2 44:51
653 1:31:58 Junni Lousang Mill Valley CA 41 M 1422 Runner/29 1:06:57/168 DR-Y 2 46:30
252 1:05:08 John Ahearn San Francisco CA 40 M 97 Inv./252 1:07:08/175 INV-Y 2 45:35
254 1:05:10 David Moulton San Francisco CA 39 M 523 Inv./254 1:07:10/176 INV-Y 2 45:50
267 1:05:32 Todd McAllister San Anselmo CA 41 M 735 Inv./267 1:07:32/181 INV-Y 2 46:38
270 1:05:34 Paul Vosti Lodi CA 40 M 126 Inv./270 1:07:34/182 INV-Y 2 45:26
661 1:32:42 Peter Poland San Francisco CA 41 M 1476 Runner/34 1:07:42/185 DR-Y 2 46:40
280 1:05:59 Bryan Roberts Portola Valley CA 40 M 660 Inv./280 1:07:59/194 INV-Y 2 46:43
665 1:33:19 Mike Bishop Mill Valley CA 38 M 1559 Runner/38 1:08:19/201 DR-Y 2 46:51
299 1:06:31 Todd Law San Rafael CA 39 M 283 Inv./299 1:08:30/204 INV-Y 2 46:45
300 1:06:32 Mark Cullen San Francisco CA 39 M 194 Inv./300 1:08:31/205 INV-Y 2 46:18
670 1:33:52 Michael Finn Tiburon CA 17 M 1669 Runner/43 1:08:52/218 DR-Y 2 46:24
316 1:06:57 Gary Smith San Francisco CA 39 M 555 Inv./316 1:08:57/223 INV-Y 2 46:37
317 1:06:59 Scott Schneider Fairfax CA 39 M 348 Inv./317 1:08:58/224 INV-Y 2 46:07
331 1:07:14 Will Aarsheim Larkspur CA 38 M 605 Inv./331 1:09:14/233 INV-Y 2 46:36
336 1:07:25 Brian Tagliaferri Petaluma CA 38 M 597 Inv./336 1:09:24/241 INV-Y 2 47:09
340 1:07:26 Ryan McClain Kentfield CA 17 M 616 Inv./340 1:09:25/242 INV-Y 2 47:11
344 1:07:34 Mark Sealander San Rafael CA 40 M 398 Inv./344 1:09:34/251 INV-Y 2 47:09
357 1:07:53 Paul Weber Petaluma CA 41 M 128 Inv./357 1:09:53/264 INV-Y 2 47:06
691 1:35:26 Seth Miller San Francisco CA 38 M 1813 Runner/64 1:10:26/280 DR-Y 2 47:55
696 1:35:44 Jack Martel San Anselmo CA 40 M 1183 Runner/69 1:10:44/290 DR-Y 2 49:11
401 1:09:00 Chris Donohoe San Francisco CA 40 M 357 Inv./401 1:11:00/300 INV-Y 2 48:42
412 1:09:25 Larry Brewer Everett WA 39 M 209 Inv./412 1:11:24/311 INV-Y 2 49:38
424 1:09:41 Jonathon Judkins Fairfax CA 17 M 362 Inv./424 1:11:41/321 INV-Y 2 49:06
708 1:36:44 Eddie Quintero Antioch CA 17 M 1882 Runner/78 1:11:44/322 DR-Y 2 49:22
709 1:36:46 David Leibsohn Mill Valley CA 38 M 1004 Runner/79 1:11:46/323 DR-Y 2 50:25
434 1:09:56 Steve Seifert Oakville ON 40 M 582 Inv./434 1:11:54/328 INV-Y 2 47:33
440 1:10:02 R. Joss Hanna Mill Valley CA 38 M 442 Inv./440 1:12:01/332 INV-Y 2 49:13
444 1:10:08 David Devincenzi Petaluma CA 40 M 190 Inv./444 1:12:08/340 INV-Y 2 48:38
725 1:37:22 Marc Spina San Rafael CA 39 M 1496 Runner/93 1:12:22/347 DR-Y 2 47:44
728 1:37:29 Brian Weisman Mill Valley CA 40 M 1819 Runner/96 1:12:27/351 DR-Y 2 49:25
734 1:37:48 Curtis Press Mill Valley CA 40 M 1151 Runner/102 1:12:48/369 DR-Y 2 49:44
465 1:11:21 David Ferris San Francisco CA 38 M 584 Inv./465 1:13:21/388 INV-Y 2 50:32
744 1:38:46 Doug Barta Corte Madera CA 40 M 1005 Runner/112 1:13:44/406 DR-Y 2 49:13
474 1:11:47 Frederick Boedeker Minneapolis MN 39 M 155 Inv./474 1:13:47/407 INV-Y 2 50:04
745 1:38:49 Timo Allison Los Altos CA 40 M 1141 Runner/113 1:13:47/408 DR-Y 2 49:22
480 1:12:05 Fabio Flagiello Sonoma CA 41 M 776 Inv./480 1:14:04/417 INV-Y 2 50:34
481 1:12:06 James Godino Mill Valley CA 40 M 601 Inv./481 1:14:06/418 INV-Y 2 51:06
490 1:12:30 Jon Schleuning Piedmont CA 40 M 749 Inv./490 1:14:30/427 INV-Y 2 49:45
498 1:12:45 Danny Bringer San Ramon CA 38 M 560 Inv./498 1:14:45/434 INV-Y 2 51:06
513 1:13:26 Charles Baker Darien CT 40 M 474 Inv./513 1:15:26/464 INV-Y 2 50:37
515 1:13:34 Ron Talain Redwood City CA 41 M 264 Inv./515 1:15:33/467 INV-Y 2 52:00
780 1:41:03 Matthew Hartley Berkeley CA 38 M 1339 Runner/148 1:16:03/484 DR-Y 2 52:32
523 1:14:12 Phil Oreste Mill Valley CA 40 M 386 Inv./523 1:16:12/491 INV-Y 2 53:27
524 1:14:13 Bret Andrews Mill Valley CA 41 M 419 Inv./524 1:16:13/493 INV-Y 2 52:33
530 1:14:21 Shawn Nelson Mill Valley CA 40 M 231 Inv./530 1:16:19/497 INV-Y 2 51:24
790 1:41:51 Brad Bennett Corte Madera CA 38 M 1351 Runner/158 1:16:50/510 DR-Y 2 51:31
792 1:41:55 Timothy Dixon Mill Valley CA 39 M 1395 Runner/160 1:16:55/513 DR-Y 2 51:10
543 1:15:03 Troy Pewitt Novato CA 38 M 401 Inv./543 1:17:03/518 INV-Y 2 52:37
544 1:15:04 Christopher Golec Kentfield CA 41 M 359 Inv./544 1:17:04/519 INV-Y 2 52:05
550 1:15:27 Peter Adams Woodside CA 17 M 684 Inv./550 1:17:26/529 INV-Y 2 52:54
557 1:15:56 Evan Arkush San Francisco CA 38 M 556 Inv./557 1:17:56/549 INV-Y 2 55:06
827 1:43:23 Raoul Wertz Mill Valley CA 41 M 1372 Runner/195 1:18:23/569 DR-Y 2 52:53
828 1:43:26 Patrick Michael Mill Valley CA 39 M 1113 Runner/196 1:18:25/574 DR-Y 2 53:28
561 1:16:43 Matthew Hannigan San Jose CA 41 M 256 Inv./561 1:18:42/585 INV-Y 2 53:22
834 1:43:42 Steven Berreman Corte Madera CA 40 M 1924 Runner/202 1:18:42/587 DR-Y 2 52:02
835 1:43:51 Robert Barton Sammamish WA 41 M 1332 Runner/203 1:18:51/594 DR-Y 2 54:32
843 1:44:29 David Shelton Mill Valley CA 40 M 1255 Runner/211 1:19:29/617 DR-Y 2 54:39
847 1:44:38 Scott Corbin Sausalito CA 38 M 1874 Runner/215 1:19:38/626 DR-Y 2 54:59
568 1:17:44 John Brennan Moraga CA 40 M 475 Inv./568 1:19:44/632 INV-Y 2 54:28
573 1:18:20 Mathew Humphreys-Martin Antioch CA 17 M 524 Inv./573 1:20:20/657 INV-Y 2 47:43
870 1:45:31 Martin Fierro Rocklin CA 40 M 1763 Runner/238 1:20:28/664 DR-Y 2 54:53
872 1:45:34 Fritz Coetzee S L Cerrito CA 40 M 1321 Runner/240 1:20:34/668 DR-Y 2 54:50
884 1:45:50 Cooper Farrer San Rafael CA 17 M 1633 Runner/252 1:20:48/674 DR-Y 2 55:49
885 1:45:53 Andrew Morrison Larkspur CA 38 M 1795 Runner/253 1:20:53/680 DR-Y 2 53:20
891 1:46:04 James Hansen San Francisco CA 38 M 1128 Runner/259 1:21:02/685 DR-Y 2 54:49
909 1:46:56 Chris Brinkman Mill Valley CA 38 M 1470 Runner/277 1:21:56/711 DR-Y 2 56:02
587 1:19:59 Sean O'Rourke Novato CA 17 M 509 Inv./587 1:21:59/719 INV-Y 2 54:45
941 1:48:05 Gavin Ball Redwood City CA 41 M 1308 Runner/307 1:23:05/750 DR-Y 2 56:00
948 1:48:24 William Wiess Mill Valley CA 40 M 1433 Runner/314 1:23:22/760 DR-Y 2 55:29
954 1:48:47 Dan Van Beverin Palo Alto CA 39 M 1132 Runner/320 1:23:45/770 DR-Y 2 56:11
959 1:49:11 Mathew Bonner Woodside CA 38 M 1349 Runner/325 1:24:08/781 DR-Y 2 56:04
962 1:49:26 Sandy Murray Mill Valley CA 40 M 1250 Runner/328 1:24:25/788 DR-Y 2 56:57
599 1:22:28 Daniel Eth Tiburon CA 17 M 254 Inv./598 1:24:28/793 INV-Y 2 58:21
974 1:50:11 Matthew Sade Oakland CA 37 M 1844 Runner/340 1:25:08/806 DR-Y 2 56:55
987 1:51:15 Ben Stuart Mill Valley CA 38 M 1918 Runner/353 1:26:14/832 DR-Y 2 57:47
984 1:51:15 Gary Gragg Lafayette CA 38 M 1041 Runner/350 1:26:14/833 DR-Y 2 56:14
989 1:51:25 Robb Briggs Glendale CA 38 M 1217 Runner/355 1:26:25/835 DR-Y 2 59:16
990 1:51:27 Jeff Wendt Lafayette CA 39 M 1228 Runner/356 1:26:26/836 DR-Y 2 59:39
618 1:25:52 Robert Archer Seattle WA 39 M 470 Inv./613 1:27:52/865 INV-Y 2 58:13
1019 1:52:55 Peter Smith Oakland CA 40 M 1296 Runner/383 1:27:55/868 DR-Y 2 58:18
1023 1:53:05 Martin Keller San Francisco CA 41 M 1100 Runner/387 1:28:01/869 DR-Y 2 1:00:12
1029 1:53:25 Robert Mellett Mill Valley CA 41 M 1877 Runner/393 1:28:25/880 DR-Y 2 57:32
1032 1:53:38 Timothy Island Mill Valley CA 38 M 1452 Runner/396 1:28:38/891 DR-Y 2 1:00:00
1043 1:54:13 William Reilly Mill Valley CA 39 M 1916 Runner/407 1:29:10/904 DR-Y 2 59:28
1042 1:54:12 Paul Rosenfeld Petaluma CA 41 M 1304 Runner/406 1:29:11/905 DR-Y 2 1:00:25
1055 1:54:35 Raymond Grechman Greenbrae CA 41 M 1413 Runner/419 1:29:34/911 DR-Y 2 1:01:23
631 1:29:11 Keith Buckley 40 M 780 Inv./616 1:31:11/949 INV-Y 2 1:03:13
634 1:29:30 Christian Petersen Bloomington MN 40 M 489 Inv./618 1:31:28/954 INV-Y 2 1:01:49
1140 1:59:52 Justen Goodeng Del Mar CA 41 M 1577 Runner/503 1:34:50/1019 DR-Y 2 1:02:37
1145 2:00:14 David Marshall Mill Valley CA 38 M 1428 Runner/508 1:35:13/1024 DR-Y 2 1:04:33
1155 2:00:47 Charles Anderson Folsom CA 38 M 1932 Runner/518 1:35:46/1037 DR-Y 2 1:02:54
1166 2:01:28 Eric Clark Santa Monica CA 38 M 1807 Runner/529 1:36:27/1046 DR-Y 2 1:03:24
1169 2:01:35 Tim Louis Mill Valley CA 40 M 1487 Runner/532 1:36:33/1048 DR-Y 2 1:03:15
1172 2:01:39 Tom Jeter Mill Valley CA 41 M 1338 Runner/535 1:36:39/1049 DR-Y 2 1:03:41
1187 2:02:19 Jordan Pease Ashland OR 39 M 1729 Runner/550 1:37:19/1057 DR-Y 2 1:04:44
1191 2:02:35 Brian Murphy Mill Valley CA 39 M 1333 Runner/554 1:37:34/1065 DR-Y 2 1:02:18
1207 2:03:33 Steve Lustenberger Windsor CA 38 M 1835 Runner/570 1:38:30/1080 DR-Y 2 1:05:39
1211 2:03:52 Brian DiSanto San Rafael CA 38 M 1619 Runner/574 1:38:52/1091 DR-Y 2 1:05:32
1221 2:04:13 Sean Norton Mill Valley CA 40 M 1345 Runner/584 1:39:10/1098 DR-Y 2 1:04:09
1224 2:04:27 Robert Jamieson Mill Valley CA 40 M 1486 Runner/587 1:39:26/1103 DR-Y 2 1:04:59
1249 2:06:00 David Kirk Chico CA 17 M 1737 Runner/610 1:40:59/1129 DR-Y 2 1:04:41
1257 2:06:37 Steven Mear Austin TX 33 M 1696 Runner/618 1:41:35/1141 DR-Y 2 1:08:58
1261 2:06:41 Daniel Schraer Vacaville CA 17 M 1672 Runner/622 1:41:38/1142 DR-Y 2 1:06:12
1273 2:07:24 John Gamblin Mill Valley CA 39 M 1071 Runner/634 1:42:24/1156 DR-Y 2 1:05:59
1276 2:07:58 Peter Towle Mill Valley CA 41 M 1541 Runner/637 1:42:55/1168 DR-Y 2 1:07:43
1284 2:08:41 Todd Ritola Larkspur CA 39 M 1310 Runner/645 1:43:40/1183 DR-Y 2 1:05:28
1303 2:10:05 Jose Chel Mill Valley CA 39 M 1336 Runner/664 1:44:39/1195 DR-Y 2 1:11:52
1312 2:11:57 Paul Zinn Davis CA 39 M 1249 Runner/673 1:45:55/1214 DR-Y 2 1:12:18
1318 2:12:48 Brian Harms Mill Valley CA 38 M 1340 Runner/679 1:47:47/1241 DR-Y 2 1:08:30
1332 2:15:30 Mark Jamison Mill Valley CA 39 M 1601 Runner/693 1:50:28/1272 DR-Y 2 1:12:25
1360 2:27:50 MJ Jobrack-Sweeney San Rafael CA 17 M 1847 Runner/720 2:02:49/1339 DR-Y 2 1:24:08
Starting Group Z:
8 50:54 Mark McManus Mill Valley CA 33 M 3 Inv./8 51:54/1 INV-Z 1 35:17
23 53:43 John Litzenberg III Glen Ellen CA 37 M 28 Inv./23 54:43/7 INV-Z 1 36:56
30 54:19 Jed Tukman San Rafael CA 36 M 66 Inv./30 55:19/9 INV-Z 1 38:02
45 55:46 Jim Sweeney Oakland CA 33 M 39 Inv./45 56:46/16 INV-Z 1 38:52
64 57:46 Nick Bingham Reno NV 36 M 318 Inv./64 58:46/26 INV-Z 1 40:18
74 58:25 Yates McKenzie Mill Valley CA 36 M 387 Inv./74 59:25/32 INV-Z 1 40:04
75 58:27 Adam Hersh San Francisco CA 35 M 18 Inv./75 59:27/34 INV-Z 1 39:43
77 58:33 Victor Ballesteros San Rafael CA 37 M 439 Inv./77 59:33/36 INV-Z 1 41:04
103 59:48 Robert Spinosa Larkspur CA 36 M 167 Inv./103 1:00:47/43 INV-Z 1 41:12
625 1:28:06 Mark Lustenberger Brentwood CA 33 M 1899 Runner/11 1:01:05/48 DR-Z 1 42:51
110 1:00:08 Seth Davis Oakland CA 35 M 662 Inv./110 1:01:08/49 INV-Z 1 41:29
120 1:00:34 Brent Kline San Francisco CA 31 M 83 Inv./120 1:01:33/53 INV-Z 1 41:37
124 1:00:46 Scott Clark San Francisco CA 34 M 204 Inv./124 1:01:46/57 INV-Z 1 42:17
134 1:00:58 Russell Layton Acton MA 31 M 109 Inv./134 1:01:57/62 INV-Z 1 42:16
630 1:28:59 Scott Schumaker Boulder CO 37 M 1810 Runner/15 1:02:59/81 DR-Z 1 42:48
158 1:02:01 Brad Sloan San Francisco CA 31 M 594 Inv./158 1:03:00/82 INV-Z 1 42:32
163 1:02:10 Daniel Rhodes Half Moon Bay CA 35 M 712 Inv./163 1:03:10/85 INV-Z 1 43:33
636 1:29:45 Wayne Patton Mill Valley CA 32 M 1760 Runner/17 1:03:45/92 DR-Z 1 43:40
175 1:02:50 Jason Watkins San Rafael CA 33 M 405 Inv./174 1:03:49/94 INV-Z 1 43:36
182 1:03:01 Justus Ortega Arcata CA 35 M 751 Inv./182 1:04:01/97 INV-Z 1 44:21
196 1:03:32 Michael Rosenthal San Carlos CA 33 M 242 Inv./196 1:04:32/105 INV-Z 1 43:32
200 1:03:39 Steve Willbur Mill Valley CA 35 M 131 Inv./200 1:04:38/112 INV-Z 1 42:57
206 1:03:51 Sam Lueck Fairfax CA 34 M 250 Inv./206 1:04:50/116 INV-Z 1 43:53
211 1:03:57 James Saunders San Francisco CA 33 M 464 Inv./211 1:04:57/118 INV-Z 1 44:09
222 1:04:18 Tom Kiehfuss Greenbrae CA 37 M 725 Inv./222 1:05:18/125 INV-Z 1 44:27
234 1:04:35 John Morriss Portola Valley CA 34 M 557 Inv./234 1:05:34/130 INV-Z 1 43:40
244 1:04:53 Eric Gordon San Rafael CA 36 M 293 Inv./244 1:05:53/136 INV-Z 1 44:14
250 1:05:05 Ian Randolph Corte Madera CA 18 M 282 Inv./250 1:06:05/143 INV-Z 1 45:22
278 1:05:56 Ford Nickels San Rafael CA 18 M 402 Inv./278 1:06:56/167 INV-Z 1 46:10
664 1:33:01 Stephen Quirk Emeryville Ca 33 M 1174 Runner/37 1:07:00/169 DR-Z 1 45:52
311 1:06:50 Dan Webb San Anselmo CA 36 F 237 Inv./311 1:07:50/188 INV-Z 1 44:52
318 1:06:59 Fredrik Axsater San Francisco CA 35 M 122 Inv./318 1:07:59/193 INV-Z 1 45:17
324 1:07:05 Jon de StPaer Mill Valley CA 33 M 606 Inv./324 1:08:05/196 INV-Z 1 46:59
332 1:07:15 Tristan Bodle Fairfax CA 37 M 673 Inv./332 1:08:14/199 INV-Z 1 47:12
677 1:34:31 Michael Concannon Mill Valley CA 37 M 1234 Runner/50 1:08:30/203 DR-Z 1 46:36
346 1:07:35 Michael Schraer Vacaville CA 18 M 713 Inv./346 1:08:35/208 INV-Z 1 46:14
354 1:07:47 Ian Goertz San Rafael CA 36 M 153 Inv./354 1:08:45/214 INV-Z 1 47:10
363 1:08:00 Craig Lichtenstein San Francisco CA 31 M 220 Inv./363 1:08:58/225 INV-Z 1 46:39
684 1:35:04 Ashley Clayborne Pacific Grove CA 31 M 1259 Runner/57 1:09:04/228 DR-Z 1 47:18
366 1:08:08 Michael Pharis Mill Valley CA 33 M 185 Inv./366 1:09:07/229 INV-Z 1 46:47
379 1:08:29 Blair Ford San Francisco CA 36 M 252 Inv./379 1:09:28/245 INV-Z 1 47:11
695 1:35:43 Josh Felder Palo Alto CA 35 M 1471 Runner/68 1:09:43/257 DR-Z 1 46:54
391 1:08:44 Aaron Ferguson Sacramento CA 34 M 615 Inv./391 1:09:44/258 INV-Z 1 47:21
394 1:08:50 John Rutledge Jr Larkspur CA 36 M 424 Inv./394 1:09:48/259 INV-Z 1 48:00
701 1:36:14 Michael Price Portland CA 37 M 1606 Runner/72 1:10:13/274 DR-Z 1 47:36
704 1:36:24 Alex Livingston San Francisco CA 33 M 1106 Runner/74 1:10:24/278 DR-Z 1 47:54
415 1:09:29 Scott McMullin Foster City CA 33 M 546 Inv./415 1:10:28/281 INV-Z 1 48:00
420 1:09:35 Michael Richman Tiburon CA 37 M 759 Inv./420 1:10:34/283 INV-Z 1 48:11
419 1:09:34 Greg Feller Kentfield CA 34 M 668 Inv./419 1:10:34/284 INV-Z 1 47:55
707 1:36:42 Russell Mackie San Jose CA 36 M 1768 Runner/77 1:10:40/289 DR-Z 1 48:22
712 1:36:56 Sean McGuire Oakland CA 18 M 1753 Runner/81 1:10:56/295 DR-Z 1 46:06
446 1:10:13 Ashley Hyche Charlotte NC 36 M 306 Inv./446 1:11:13/308 INV-Z 1 48:45
448 1:10:15 Alex Frankel Sausalito CA 36 M 177 Inv./448 1:11:15/309 INV-Z 1 47:40
452 1:10:31 Stephen Wynne San Francisco CA 35 M 273 Inv./452 1:11:30/314 INV-Z 1 48:19
454 1:10:38 Tommy Hellyer San Rafael CA 31 M 676 Inv./454 1:11:36/317 INV-Z 1 49:29
733 1:37:46 George Notter Larkspur CA 35 M 1462 Runner/101 1:11:46/324 DR-Z 1 49:21
735 1:37:49 Jeremy Shima San Rafael CA 35 M 1297 Runner/103 1:11:49/326 DR-Z 1 48:57
461 1:10:58 Brett Carolan Seattle WA 36 M 385 Inv./461 1:11:56/329 INV-Z 1 49:00
743 1:38:35 Michael Skaff Walnut Creek CA 31 M 1097 Runner/111 1:12:35/357 DR-Z 1 49:54
746 1:38:51 Christopher Doud Oakdale CA 34 M 1675 Runner/114 1:12:49/370 DR-Z 1 49:06
752 1:39:05 Ren Chin Tiburon CA 34 M 1246 Runner/120 1:13:04/381 DR-Z 1 48:20
487 1:12:23 Matt Stimson San Carlos CA 36 M 328 Inv./487 1:13:23/389 INV-Z 1 49:55
761 1:39:43 Matthew Adams Poughkeepsie NY 33 M 1809 Runner/129 1:13:43/405 DR-Z 1 50:03
501 1:12:56 Michael Singleton Jr. Modesto CA 37 M 641 Inv./501 1:13:55/412 INV-Z 1 50:42
505 1:13:10 Damon Uriarte Mill Valley CA 35 M 583 Inv./505 1:14:10/420 INV-Z 1 49:20
517 1:13:46 Matthew Chapman San Francisco CA 31 M 747 Inv./517 1:14:45/435 INV-Z 1 51:57
776 1:40:57 Benji Robinson Orinda CA 34 M 1769 Runner/144 1:14:57/444 DR-Z 1 50:48
779 1:41:01 Tim Jancelewicz San Francisco CA 32 M 1635 Runner/147 1:15:01/449 DR-Z 1 51:43
526 1:14:15 Michael Sebastiani Sonoma CA 34 M 367 Inv./526 1:15:13/457 INV-Z 1 51:03
531 1:14:22 Judson Clark San Luis Obispo CA 36 M 395 Inv./531 1:15:21/460 INV-Z 1 50:40
539 1:14:48 Michael Amorosa Antioch CA 37 M 677 Inv./539 1:15:48/476 INV-Z 1 52:44
541 1:14:56 Rudy Evenson Novato CA 37 M 672 Inv./541 1:15:56/480 INV-Z 1 51:10
798 1:42:08 Mark Peters San Francisco CA 32 M 1133 Runner/166 1:16:08/486 DR-Z 1 50:59
836 1:43:53 Aaron Brookes Mill Valley CA 36 M 1599 Runner/204 1:17:53/546 DR-Z 1 51:45
562 1:17:06 Bryan Yops Tiburon CA 31 M 773 Inv./562 1:18:06/556 INV-Z 1 52:30
567 1:17:43 Sam Spinrad Kentfield CA 18 M 689 Inv./567 1:18:43/588 INV-Z 1 50:58
571 1:18:05 Thomas Jankuski Novato CA 33 M 698 Inv./571 1:19:03/603 INV-Z 1 51:12
866 1:45:21 Clayton Perry Novato CA 37 M 1494 Runner/234 1:19:20/610 DR-Z 1 53:30
574 1:18:28 Kenji Miller San Jose CA 37 M 611 Inv./574 1:19:27/615 INV-Z 1 50:33
873 1:45:34 Andrew Barnes Santa Rosa CA 35 M 1044 Runner/241 1:19:33/620 DR-Z 1 54:00
874 1:45:35 David Moore San Francisco CA 32 M 1444 Runner/242 1:19:35/623 DR-Z 1 51:36
875 1:45:37 Ivan Delventhal San Francisco CA 32 M 1639 Runner/243 1:19:35/624 DR-Z 1 54:09
876 1:45:38 Colby Powell Lafayette CA 35 M 1031 Runner/244 1:19:38/627 DR-Z 1 53:40
899 1:46:21 Robert Basso La Jolla CA 32 M 1344 Runner/267 1:20:20/658 DR-Z 1 56:49
926 1:47:28 Carlos Escobedo Santa Rosa CA 37 M 1280 Runner/293 1:21:27/697 DR-Z 1 55:39
932 1:47:46 Marc Strozyk Santa Rosa CA 37 M 1708 Runner/299 1:21:46/707 DR-Z 1 54:13
593 1:21:02 Adam Peters Monterey CA 32 M 600 Inv./593 1:22:00/721 INV-Z 1 52:27
943 1:48:09 Alex Maxwell Ross CA 18 M 1716 Runner/309 1:22:09/724 DR-Z 1 56:41
594 1:21:15 Steven Ardigo San Rafael CA 33 M 478 Inv./594 1:22:13/728 INV-Z 1 56:33
601 1:22:39 Peter Kirkfield San Francisco CA 31 M 764 Inv./600 1:23:37/768 INV-Z 1 57:36
970 1:50:02 Carlos Peciado Vallejo CA 34 M 1301 Runner/336 1:24:00/777 DR-Z 1 56:51
982 1:51:06 Drew Lipner San Francisco CA 31 M 1700 Runner/348 1:25:04/805 DR-Z 1 54:43
996 1:51:44 David Benner Emeryville CA 33 M 1165 Runner/362 1:25:43/822 DR-Z 1 56:54
1002 1:52:02 Eric Follestad Novato CA 34 M 1421 Runner/368 1:26:00/828 DR-Z 1 57:09
1024 1:53:09 Michael McCarthy Mill Valley CA 37 M 1640 Runner/388 1:27:09/847 DR-Z 1 59:29
620 1:26:32 Brian Rini Chagrin Falls OH 37 M 118 Inv./614 1:27:32/857 INV-Z 1 59:45
1044 1:54:13 Rob Beckley Foster City CA 36 M 1127 Runner/408 1:28:12/873 DR-Z 1 58:28
1050 1:54:27 Chip Fuller Mill Valley CA 36 M 1592 Runner/414 1:28:26/883 DR-Z 1 59:17
1102 1:57:19 Mike Malik San Rafael CA 32 M 1624 Runner/465 1:31:18/952 DR-Z 1 1:00:29
1116 1:57:39 Jason Crowe San Francisco CA 37 M 1864 Runner/479 1:31:37/956 DR-Z 1 1:00:28
1127 1:58:36 Dylan Arroyo Mill Valley CA 37 M 1472 Runner/490 1:32:35/972 DR-Z 1 1:01:51
656 1:32:05 Jon Sebastiani Sonoma CA 36 M 758 Inv./626 1:33:03/983 INV-Z 1 1:03:04
1131 1:59:08 John Potsiadlo San Mateo CA 34 M 1530 Runner/494 1:33:07/984 DR-Z 1 1:02:17
1179 2:01:58 Robert Olson Brown San Anselmo CA 34 M 1256 Runner/542 1:35:57/1039 DR-Z 1 1:04:00
700 1:36:05 Brian Turner Larkspur CA 36 M 552 Inv./629 1:37:04/1053 INV-Z 1 1:06:42
1203 2:03:26 Steven Feehan Corte Madera CA 36 M 1261 Runner/566 1:37:23/1060 DR-Z 1 1:04:36
1229 2:04:41 John Davito Mill Valley CA 37 M 1210 Runner/591 1:38:41/1085 DR-Z 1 1:06:22
1311 2:11:57 Nate Whaley Folsom CA 33 M 1251 Runner/672 1:45:54/1213 DR-Z 1 1:11:20
1313 2:11:57 Park Allen San Rafael CA 35 M 1247 Runner/674 1:45:55/1215 DR-Z 1 1:11:20
1354 2:25:47 Kesav Reddy Larkspur CA 31 M 1167 Runner/714 1:59:46/1323 DR-Z 1 1:16:39
1395 3:10:01 Brian Harrison Reno NV 37 M 1057 Runner/752 2:43:59/1390 DR-Z 1 1:52:31
Starting Group Scr:
11 52:13 Brian Gilliss San Francisco CA 27 M 154 Inv./11 52:13/2 INV-Scr 0 35:41
19 53:34 Alexander Varner San Rafael CA 21 M 427 Inv./19 53:34/4 INV-Scr 0 36:41
27 53:59 Ben Chaffee San Francisco CA 27 M 50 Inv./27 53:59/5 INV-Scr 0 36:36
34 54:39 Kenyon Neuman Boulder CO 20 M 750 Inv./34 54:38/6 INV-Scr 0 36:38
596 1:21:58 Chikara Omine San Francisco CA 24 M 1569 Runner/1 54:58/8 DR-Scr 0 37:54
58 57:14 Gus Gibbs Mill Valley CA 21 M 619 Inv./58 57:14/17 INV-Scr 0 39:08
67 57:52 Ryan Matz Chico CA 20 M 57 Inv./67 57:52/22 INV-Scr 0 39:46
86 58:57 Dan Ambrose San Francisco CA 28 M 94 Inv./86 58:57/28 INV-Scr 0 40:19
109 1:00:07 John McGrath Mill Valley CA 19 M 278 Inv./109 1:00:07/39 INV-Scr 0 40:57
128 1:00:51 Duncan Brown Mill Valley CA 20 M 506 Inv./128 1:00:51/44 INV-Scr 0 41:08
156 1:01:55 Matthew Davie Woodside CA 26 M 558 Inv./156 1:01:54/61 INV-Scr 0 41:59
161 1:02:05 Chris Smith Corte Madera CA 30 M 89 Inv./161 1:02:05/65 INV-Scr 0 41:43
168 1:02:36 John Howard Jr. Sacramento CA 19 M 138 Inv./168 1:02:36/72 INV-Scr 0 42:27
177 1:02:55 Michael Broom Sausalito CA 29 M 243 Inv./177 1:02:55/78 INV-Scr 0 42:04
193 1:03:30 George Torgun San Francisco CA 29 M 363 Inv./193 1:03:29/89 INV-Scr 0 41:05
195 1:03:32 Nicholas Littman Novato CA 20 M 731 Inv./195 1:03:31/90 INV-Scr 0 43:11
649 1:31:35 Lucas Agricola Mill Valley CA 25 M 1386 Runner/25 1:04:35/109 DR-Scr 0 44:12
654 1:32:00 Loren Newman Stanford CA 20 M 1897 Runner/30 1:05:00/119 DR-Scr 0
258 1:05:15 Tim Fewell San Rafael CA 30 M 260 Inv./258 1:05:14/123 INV-Scr 0 43:36
281 1:05:59 Drew Thayer Pebble Beach CA 19 M 249 Inv./281 1:05:59/140 INV-Scr 0 45:11
666 1:33:28 Adam Schaal Mill Valley CA 25 M 1118 Runner/39 1:06:28/151 DR-Scr 0 45:39
667 1:33:46 David Cochrane Pt. Richmond CA 21 M 1103 Runner/40 1:06:45/159 DR-Scr 0 47:23
668 1:33:50 Forest Kirk Chico CA 24 M 1736 Runner/41 1:06:49/163 DR-Scr 0 45:54
312 1:06:54 Tommy Evans South San Francisc 23 M 632 Inv./312 1:06:53/165 INV-Scr 0 45:11
313 1:06:55 Sean Aronson Berkeley CA 28 M 626 Inv./313 1:06:55/166 INV-Scr 0 45:16
333 1:07:17 Daniel Babinski Mercer Island WA 21 M 533 Inv./333 1:07:16/177 INV-Scr 0 45:11
681 1:34:54 Jason Atwood San Francisco CA 25 M 1855 Runner/54 1:07:54/191 DR-Scr 0 45:58
369 1:08:13 Joseph Gibson San Francisco CA 25 M 503 Inv./369 1:08:11/197 INV-Scr 0 47:34
692 1:35:35 David Katz Oakland CA 30 M 1651 Runner/65 1:08:35/209 DR-Scr 0 47:23
386 1:08:38 Marc Heiser San Francisco CA 30 M 248 Inv./386 1:08:38/211 INV-Scr 0 46:17
697 1:35:56 William Pease Ridgecrest CA 23 M 1730 Runner/70 1:08:55/220 DR-Scr 0 47:07
710 1:36:51 Ian Edwards San Francisco CA 24 M 1491 Runner/80 1:09:50/262 DR-Scr 0 48:38
451 1:10:26 Aaron Burke Oakland CA 28 M 734 Inv./451 1:10:26/279 INV-Scr 0 46:49
469 1:11:37 Ian Inman Petaluma CA 20 M 528 Inv./469 1:11:37/319 INV-Scr 0 47:46
747 1:38:52 Scott Weston San Francisco CA 27 M 1099 Runner/115 1:11:52/327 DR-Scr 0 48:56
479 1:12:04 Peter Ellis Ross CA 25 M 394 Inv./479 1:12:04/338 INV-Scr 0 48:33
503 1:13:02 Sam Dillman Chico CA 26 M 203 Inv./503 1:13:01/378 INV-Scr 0 51:55
516 1:13:37 Amir Bramell Mill Valley CA 30 M 296 Inv./516 1:13:37/400 INV-Scr 0 49:51
773 1:40:53 Alexander Jackson San Francisco CA 30 M 1535 Runner/141 1:13:52/411 DR-Scr 0 49:33
795 1:42:01 Derrek Horn Windsor CA 22 M 1176 Runner/163 1:14:59/446 DR-Scr 0 52:16
808 1:42:36 Brian Foster Mill Valley CA 30 M 1464 Runner/176 1:15:35/468 DR-Scr 0 50:43
816 1:42:55 Bryan Swanson San Rafael CA 23 M 1797 Runner/184 1:15:54/479 DR-Scr 0 52:13
565 1:17:32 Guillermo Lee Antioch CA 19 M 352 Inv./565 1:17:32/531 INV-Scr 0 52:39
845 1:44:37 Brett Larson San Francisco CA 26 M 1747 Runner/213 1:17:37/534 DR-Scr 0 51:43
570 1:18:02 Christopher Kirk Chico CA 21 M 337 Inv./570 1:18:01/553 INV-Scr 0 53:09
861 1:45:12 Mike Griffith San Francisco CA 30 M 1856 Runner/229 1:18:12/561 DR-Scr 0 52:31
868 1:45:29 Jeffery Doud Modesto CA 30 M 1198 Runner/236 1:18:28/576 DR-Scr 0 53:43
575 1:18:30 Andrew Pease San Luis Obispo CA 20 M 330 Inv./575 1:18:29/577 INV-Scr 0 52:33
892 1:46:06 Todd Zwiaska Novato CA 24 M 1311 Runner/260 1:19:04/604 DR-Scr 0 54:02
896 1:46:15 Matt Barry Novato CA 20 M 1629 Runner/264 1:19:15/607 DR-Scr 0 53:23
906 1:46:44 Clint Ponder San Francisco CA 28 M 1145 Runner/274 1:19:42/631 DR-Scr 0 56:03
910 1:47:01 Marc Kristensen Mill Valley CA 29 M 1077 Runner/278 1:19:59/641 DR-Scr 0 53:39
911 1:47:05 David Buffum San Rafael CA 30 M 1407 Runner/279 1:20:05/649 DR-Scr 0 54:19
914 1:47:10 Steven Cohen Los Angeles CA 25 M 1721 Runner/282 1:20:10/653 DR-Scr 0 54:26
927 1:47:36 Jordan Degen San Francisco CA 30 M 1284 Runner/294 1:20:35/669 DR-Scr 0 53:44
945 1:48:13 Jason Minamora Los Angeles CA 22 M 1493 Runner/311 1:21:12/687 DR-Scr 0 55:06
949 1:48:31 Ken Taylor Novato CA 27 M 1101 Runner/315 1:21:31/698 DR-Scr 0 50:50
951 1:48:37 Daniel Kramer Oakland CA 28 M 1283 Runner/317 1:21:37/701 DR-Scr 0 56:14
607 1:23:25 Alex Page Sausalito CA 30 M 550 Inv./606 1:23:24/762 INV-Scr 0 57:48
986 1:51:15 David Ellis San Francisco CA 28 M 1774 Runner/352 1:24:14/787 DR-Scr 0 56:26
1007 1:52:23 Scott Zwiaska Novato CA 21 M 1313 Runner/373 1:25:21/813 DR-Scr 0 58:11
1021 1:53:00 Jeffrey Ratto Malibu CA 30 M 1732 Runner/385 1:25:59/826 DR-Scr 0 58:36
1035 1:53:46 Dan Reid San Francisco CA 28 M 1361 Runner/399 1:26:46/843 DR-Scr 0 59:01
1072 1:55:19 Harrison Mallinoff Golden Valley MN 26 M 1838 Runner/435 1:28:18/875 DR-Scr 0 58:40
628 1:28:25 Taylor Healy Novato CA 19 M 697 Inv./615 1:28:25/881 INV-Scr 0 1:00:59
1086 1:56:20 Roberto Santo Domingo Mill Valley CA 29 M 1397 Runner/449 1:29:18/906 DR-Scr 0 59:13
1087 1:56:24 Erich Mesenburg Novato CA 29 M 1869 Runner/450 1:29:23/909 DR-Scr 0 58:41
1090 1:56:29 Nicholas Kosla Auburn CA 30 M 1728 Runner/453 1:29:28/910 DR-Scr 0 59:26
1097 1:56:59 Chris Stallinas San Mateo CA 30 M 1834 Runner/460 1:29:57/919 DR-Scr 0 59:03
1136 1:59:38 Josh Lando Mill Valley CA 28 M 1112 Runner/499 1:32:37/973 DR-Scr 0 1:01:46
1143 2:00:12 David Pillard Santa Rosa CA 19 M 1383 Runner/506 1:33:11/987 DR-Scr 0 1:01:43
1168 2:01:33 Jonathan Freed San Francisco CA 25 M 1140 Runner/531 1:34:32/1010 DR-Scr 0 1:04:59
1174 2:01:43 Stephen Marotto Larkspur CA 23 M 1233 Runner/537 1:34:43/1014 DR-Scr 0 1:02:53
1205 2:03:30 Matthew Caywood San Francisco CA 29 M 1703 Runner/568 1:36:28/1047 DR-Scr 0 1:03:20
1210 2:03:45 Daniel Kirk Clovis CA 19 M 1735 Runner/573 1:36:43/1052 DR-Scr 0 1:05:19
1262 2:06:42 Wesley Lipner San Francisco CA 29 M 1748 Runner/623 1:39:41/1107 DR-Scr 0 1:06:52
1310 2:11:55 Ben Pechner Cordelia CA 20 M 1921 Runner/671 1:44:55/1200 DR-Scr 0 1:05:48